команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Астана 16 13 1 2 34-8 40
2 Кайрат 14 11 2 1 30-11 35
3 Тобол 15 9 2 4 14-10 29
4 Ордабасы 15 6 2 7 16-22 20
5 Иртыш П 15 5 3 7 16-19 18
6 Актобе 15 4 6 5 21-21 18
7 Акжайык 16 4 6 6 19-22 18
8 Жетысу 15 4 4 7 11-18 16
9 Кызыл-Жар 16 4 3 9 11-23 15
10 Шахтёр Крг 15 3 5 7 8-15 14
11 Кайсар 15 2 8 5 8-11 14
12 Атырау 15 2 6 7 10-18 12

Тур 22
23.05 15:00 Акжайык 3 : 0 Астана
Игорь Худобяк (1:0), Малик Мане (2:0), Адеринсола Эсеола (3:0)
12.08 00:00 Тобол – : – Жетысу
12.08 00:00 Шахтёр Крг – : – Ордабасы
12.08 00:00 Кызыл-Жар – : – Кайрат
12.08 00:00 Атырау – : – Иртыш П
12.08 00:00 Актобе – : – Кайсар
Тур 15
23.06 15:00 Жетысу 0 : 0 Кызыл-Жар
23.06 15:00 Шахтёр Крг 0 : 0 Атырау
23.06 15:00 Тобол 0 : 0 Актобе
23.06 16:00 Ордабасы 0 : 0 Акжайык
23.06 16:00 Иртыш П 0 : 0 Кайсар
24.06 17:30 Кайрат – : – Астана
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Адеринсола Эсеола (Акжайык) - 8
  2. Патрик Твумаси (Астана) - 8
  3. Исаэл (Кайрат) - 6
  4. Андрей Аршавин (Кайрат) - 6
  5. Марин Томасов (Астана) - 6
  6. Маркос Пиззелли (Актобе) - 6
  7. Рейналдо (Актобе) - 4
  8. Hugo Gabriel Silveira Pereira (Кайрат) - 4
  9. Бактийор Зайнутдинов (Астана) - 4
  10. Братислав Пуношевац (Кызыл-Жар) - 4
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
ЧМ-2018: финальный раунд
Южная Корея 1:2 Мексика
26 ′ Карлос Вела
66 ′ Хавьер Эрнандес
90+3 ′ Сон Хын Мин
Германия 2:1 Швеция
32 ′ Ола Тойвонен
48 ′ Марко Ройс
90+5 ′ Тони Кроос
Англия 15:00 Панама
Япония 18:00 Сенегал
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Смолевичи-СТИ 0:1 Неман
Минск 0:2 Гомель
Слуцк 16:45 Динамо Мн

Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Кайрат 17:30 Астана
Норвегия: Типпелига
Мольде 3:0 Стабек
10 ′ Фредрик Аурснес
14 ′ Эйрик Хестад
89 ′ Маттиас Мострём
США: MLS Высшая лига
Филадельфия Юнион 4:0 Ванкувер Уайткэпс
24 ′ Боржек Дочкал
71 ′ Боржек Дочкал
74 ′ Илсиньо
90+5 ′ Фабрис Пиколь
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз 3:0
72 ′
Даллас
23 ′ Брэдли Райт-Филлипс
39 ′ Аарон Лонг
48 ′ Кемар Лоуренс
Орландо Сити 02:30 Монреаль Импэкт
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 03:30 Хьюстон Динамо
Колорадо Рэпидз 04:00 Миннесота Юнайтед
Сиэтл Саундерс 05:00 Чикаго Файр
Реал Солт-Лейк 05:00 Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс
Лос-Анджелес 05:30 Коламбус Крю