команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Астана 35 24 6 5 66-23 78
2 Кайрат 33 19 5 9 60-33 62
3 Тобол 34 16 8 10 37-30 56
4 Актобе 33 13 9 11 51-47 48
5 Ордабасы 33 13 7 13 38-44 46
6 Кайсар 34 11 13 10 35-31 46
7 Жетысу 33 11 10 12 36-40 43
8 Атырау 33 9 9 15 34-47 36
9 Шахтёр Крг 33 8 12 13 29-36 36
10 Иртыш П 33 10 5 18 28-45 35
11 Кызыл-Жар 33 10 5 18 27-48 35
12 Акжайык 33 7 9 17 31-48 30

Последние матчи
03.11 12:00 Атырау 3 : 1 Актобе
Предраг Сикимич (1:0), Юрий Перцух (1:1), Предраг Сикимич (2:1), Куаныш Калмуратов (3:1)
03.11 12:00 Кайсар 1 : 0 Жетысу
Иван Садовничий (1:0)
03.11 12:00 Иртыш П 2 : 0 Акжайык
Павел Шабалин (1:0), Абел Камара (2:0)
03.11 14:00 Астана 3 : 2 Кайрат
Магомед Парагулгов (0:1), Марин Томасов (1:1), Бактийор Зайнутдинов (2:1), Адеринсола Эсеола (2:2), Роман Муртазаев (3:2)
11.11 12:00 Жетысу 3 : 1 Акжайык
Эркин Тапалов (1:0), Альмир Мухутдинов (2:0), Малик Мане (2:1), Sabyrkhan Ibraev (3:1)
11.11 12:00 Актобе 0 : 2 Кайсар
Игорь Зенькович (0:1), Игорь Зенькович (0:2)
11.11 12:00 Ордабасы 1 : 0 Атырау
Мирзад Механович (1:0)
11.11 12:00 Тобол 3 : 0 Кызыл-Жар
Ника Квеквескири (1:0), Максим Федин (2:0), Нурбол Жумаскалиев (3:0)
11.11 12:00 Кайрат 0 : 0 Шахтёр Крг
11.11 12:00 Астана 4 : 0 Иртыш П
Марин Томасов (1:0), Рангело Янга (2:0), Марин Томасов (3:0), Марин Томасов (4:0)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Маркос Пиззелли (Актобе) - 18
  2. Адеринсола Эсеола (Кайрат) - 17
  3. Марин Томасов (Астана) - 14
  4. Исаэл (Кайрат) - 13
  5. Алексей Щеткин (Астана) - 10
  6. Братислав Пуношевац (Кайсар) - 10
  7. Азат Нургалиев (Тобол) - 9
  8. Андрей Аршавин (Кайрат) - 9
  9. Малик Мане (Акжайык) - 9
  10. Timur Muldinov (Кызыл-Жар) - 8
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Динамо М 14:00 Рубин
Ростов 16:30 Ахмат
Краснодар 19:00 Сочи
Англия: Премьер-лига
Саутгемптон 16:00 Вулверхэмптон
Арсенал 18:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Испания: Примера
Мальорка 15:00 Осасуна
Барселона 17:15 Леванте
Реал Сосьедад 19:30 Эльче
Райо Вальекано 19:30 Кадис
Бетис 22:00 Хетафе
Италия: Серия А
Ювентус 13:30 Сампдория
Сассуоло 16:00 Салернитана
Удинезе 16:00 Фиорентина
Эмполи 16:00 Болонья
Лацио 19:00 Рома
Наполи 21:45 Кальяри
Германия: Бундеслига
Бохум 16:30 Штутгарт
Фрайбург 18:30 Аугсбург
Франция: Лига 1
Бордо 14:00 Ренн
Реймс 16:00 Нант
Труа 16:00 Анже
Брест 16:00 Метц
Клермон 18:00 Монако
Марсель 21:45 Ланс
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Спарта 13:15 Камбюр
АЗ Алкмар 15:30 Гоу Эхед Иглс
Херенвен 15:30 Твенте
Хераклес 17:45 Валвейк
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Юнион 14:30 Антверпен
Гент 17:00 Серкль Брюгге
Остенде 19:30 Андерлехт
Шарлеруа 22:00 Мехелен
Генк 22:00 Серен
Австрия: Бундеслига
Хартберг 15:30 Аустрия В
ЛАСК 15:30 Адмира Ваккер
Рапид В 18:00 Штурм
Украина: Премьер-лига
Минай 14:00 Львов
Днепр-1 17:00 Заря
Десна 19:30 Металлист 1925
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 15:15 Лугано
Базель 17:30 Цюрих
Грассхоппер 17:30 Сьон
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Энергетик-БГУ 18:00 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 17:00 Сигма Оломоуц
Яблонец 17:00 Слован Л
Млада-Болеслав 17:00 Словацко
Славия П 20:00 Градец-Кралове
Норвегия: Типпелига
Саннефьорд 19:00 Стабек
Мольде 19:00 Викинг
Русенборг 19:00 Мьёндален
Хёугесунн 19:00 Одд
Бранн 19:00 Кристиансунн
Будё-Глимт 21:00 Волеренга
Дания: Суперлига
Виборг 15:00 Оденсе
Мидтьюлланн 15:00 Раннерс
Норшелланн 17:00 Копенгаген
Брондбю 19:00 Ольборг
Вайле 21:00 Силькеборг
Бразилия: Серия А
Америка Минейро 17:00 Фламенго
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 00:15 Гремио
Спорт Ресифи 00:15 Форталеза
Атлетико Гояниенсе 02:30 Куяба
Хорватия: Первая лига
Горица 18:00 Риека
Хайдук 20:05 Локомотива
США: MLS Высшая лига
Чикаго Файр 20:00 Нэшвилл
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 02:00 Сиэтл Саундерс
Остин 04:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Аргентина: Примера
Индепендьенте 00:00 Годой-Крус
Бока Хуниорс 02:15 Колон
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Шахтёр Крг 17:00 Кайрат
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Мариехамн 18:30 КТП
Оулу 18:30 Хака
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эстерсунд 16:00 Юргорден
Мьельбю 16:00 Эльфсборг
Норрчёпинг 18:30 Варберг Боис
Хеккен 18:30 Хаммарбю
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Нт 19:00 Хапоэль Хадера
Ашдод 19:30 Бейтар
Маккаби Х 20:15 Маккаби П-Т
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Сент-Миррен 14:00 Абердин
Хайберниан 17:00 Сент-Джонстон
Селтик 17:00 Данди Юнайтед