команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Астана 35 24 6 5 66-23 78
2 Кайрат 33 19 5 9 60-33 62
3 Тобол 34 16 8 10 37-30 56
4 Актобе 33 13 9 11 51-47 48
5 Ордабасы 33 13 7 13 38-44 46
6 Кайсар 34 11 13 10 35-31 46
7 Жетысу 33 11 10 12 36-40 43
8 Атырау 33 9 9 15 34-47 36
9 Шахтёр Крг 33 8 12 13 29-36 36
10 Иртыш П 33 10 5 18 28-45 35
11 Кызыл-Жар 33 10 5 18 27-48 35
12 Акжайык 33 7 9 17 31-48 30

Последние матчи
03.11 12:00 Атырау 3 : 1 Актобе
Предраг Сикимич (1:0), Юрий Перцух (1:1), Предраг Сикимич (2:1), Куаныш Калмуратов (3:1)
03.11 12:00 Кайсар 1 : 0 Жетысу
Иван Садовничий (1:0)
03.11 12:00 Иртыш П 2 : 0 Акжайык
Павел Шабалин (1:0), Абел Камара (2:0)
03.11 14:00 Астана 3 : 2 Кайрат
Магомед Парагулгов (0:1), Марин Томасов (1:1), Бактийор Зайнутдинов (2:1), Адеринсола Эсеола (2:2), Роман Муртазаев (3:2)
11.11 12:00 Жетысу 3 : 1 Акжайык
Эркин Тапалов (1:0), Альмир Мухутдинов (2:0), Малик Мане (2:1), Sabyrkhan Ibraev (3:1)
11.11 12:00 Актобе 0 : 2 Кайсар
Игорь Зенькович (0:1), Игорь Зенькович (0:2)
11.11 12:00 Ордабасы 1 : 0 Атырау
Мирзад Механович (1:0)
11.11 12:00 Тобол 3 : 0 Кызыл-Жар
Ника Квеквескири (1:0), Максим Федин (2:0), Нурбол Жумаскалиев (3:0)
11.11 12:00 Кайрат 0 : 0 Шахтёр Крг
11.11 12:00 Астана 4 : 0 Иртыш П
Марин Томасов (1:0), Рангело Янга (2:0), Марин Томасов (3:0), Марин Томасов (4:0)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Маркос Пиззелли (Актобе) - 18
  2. Адеринсола Эсеола (Кайрат) - 17
  3. Марин Томасов (Астана) - 14
  4. Исаэл (Кайрат) - 13
  5. Алексей Щеткин (Астана) - 10
  6. Братислав Пуношевац (Кайсар) - 10
  7. Азат Нургалиев (Тобол) - 9
  8. Андрей Аршавин (Кайрат) - 9
  9. Малик Мане (Акжайык) - 9
  10. Timur Muldinov (Кызыл-Жар) - 8
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Лига Европы: Групповой этап
ЦСКА С (Болгария) 20:55 Янг Бойз (Швейцария)
Мольде (Норвегия) 20:55 Арсенал (Англия)
АЕК Афины (Греция) 20:55 Заря (Украина)
Брага (Португалия) 20:55 Лестер Сити (Англия)
Лилль (Франция) 20:55 Милан (Италия)
Спарта П (Чехия) 20:55 Селтик (Шотландия)
Карабах (Азербайджан) 20:55 Сивасспор (Турция)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 20:55 Вильярреал (Испания)
ЛАСК (Австрия) 20:55 Антверпен (Бельгия)
Вольфсберг (Австрия) 20:55 Динамо З (Хорватия)
ЦСКА (Россия) 20:55 Фейеноорд (Нидерланды)
Слован Л (Чехия) 20:55 Хоффенхайм (Германия)
Гент (Бельгия) 20:55 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) 23:00 Рома (Италия)
Дандолк (Ирландия) 23:00 Рапид В (Австрия)
Ницца (Франция) 23:00 Славия П (Чехия)
Байер (Германия) 23:00 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)
Рейнджерс (Шотландия) 23:00 Бенфика (Португалия)
Стандард (Бельгия) 23:00 Лех П (Польша)
Гранада (Испания) 23:00 Омония (Кипр)
ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) 23:00 ПАОК (Греция)
АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) 23:00 Реал Сосьедад (Испания)
Наполи (Италия) 23:00 Риека (Хорватия)
Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия) 23:00 Лудогорец (Болгария)
Англия: Кубок
Барроу 22:45 Уимблдон
Италия: Кубок
Торино 16:00 Виртус Энтелла
Сампдория 19:00 Дженоа
Бразилия: Серия А
Форталеза 02:00 Гояс
Грузия: Высшая лига
Динамо Тб 16:00 Торпедо Кт
Динамо Бт 17:00 Локомотив Тб