команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Кайрат 4 3 0 1 10-2 9
2 Астана 3 2 1 0 8-3 7
3 Тобол 3 2 1 0 5-1 7
4 Кайсар 3 2 1 0 3-1 7
5 Шахтёр Крг 3 2 0 1 3-3 6
6 Тараз 3 1 1 1 5-5 4
7 Жетысу 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
8 Ордабасы 4 1 1 2 4-5 4
9 Кызыл-Жар 3 1 1 1 4-6 4
10 Иртыш П 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
11 Каспий 3 0 0 3 2-7 0
12 Окжетпес 4 0 0 4 1-10 0

Последние матчи
14.03 12:00 Иртыш П 1 : 1 Кызыл-Жар
Александр Соколенко (0:1), Карлуш Фонсека (1:1)
15.03 12:00 Окжетпес 0 : 1 Кайсар
Элгуя Лобжанидзе (0:1)
15.03 13:00 Тараз 3 : 2 Ордабасы
Александар Симчевич (1:0), Александр Клещенко (2:0), Абзал Таубай (3:0), Абдулай Диакате (3:1), Абдулай Диакате (3:2)
15.03 14:00 Каспий 2 : 3 Астана
Рунар Сигурйонссон (0:1), Тигран Барсегян (0:2), Юрий Логвиненко (0:3), Александар Станисавлевич (1:3), Тарас Бондаренко (2:3)
15.03 14:00 Шахтёр Крг 1 : 0 Кайрат
Бауыржан Турысбек (1:0)
01.07 15:00 Кызыл-Жар 3 : 1 Окжетпес
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0), ?? (3:0), ?? (3:1)
01.07 15:00 Кайрат 3 : 0 Жетысу
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0), ?? (3:0)
01.07 15:00 Тобол 2 : 0 Каспий
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0)
01.07 17:00 Кайсар 1 : 1 Тараз
?? (1:0), ?? (1:1)
01.07 17:00 Ордабасы 0 : 1 Шахтёр Крг
?? (0:1)
Ближайшие матчи
11.07 00:00 Ордабасы – : – Каспий
15.07 00:00 Тараз – : – Окжетпес
15.07 00:00 Жетысу – : – Кызыл-Жар
15.07 00:00 Каспий – : – Кайсар
15.07 00:00 Тобол – : – Ордабасы
15.07 00:00 Кайрат – : – Астана
18.07 17:00 Тобол – : – Иртыш П
19.07 00:00 Ордабасы – : – Кайрат
19.07 00:00 Кайсар – : – Тобол
19.07 00:00 Кызыл-Жар – : – Каспий

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Абат Аимбетов (Кайрат) - 3
  2. Абдулай Диакате (Ордабасы) - 2
  3. Пиерос Сотириу (Астана) - 2
  4. Рунар Сигурйонссон (Астана) - 2
  5. Элгуя Лобжанидзе (Кайсар) - 2
  6. Nils Zatl (Тараз) - 1
  7. Абзал Таубай (Тараз) - 1
  8. Азат Нургалиев (Тобол) - 1
  9. Айбол Абикен (Кайрат) - 1
  10. Александар Станисавлевич (Каспий) - 1
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Зенит 18:00 Сочи
Оренбург 18:00 ЦСКА
Спартак М 20:30 Локомотив М
Ростов 20:30 Уфа
Англия: Премьер-лига
Манчестер Сити 20:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Шеффилд Юнайтед 20:00 Вулверхэмптон
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 20:00 Бёрнли
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 22:15 Ливерпуль
Испания: Примера
Хетафе 21:30 Вильярреал
Бетис 21:30 Осасуна
Барселона 23:00 Эспаньол
Италия: Серия А
Фиорентина 20:30 Кальяри
Дженоа 20:30 Наполи
Торино 22:45 Брешия
Рома 22:45 Парма
Аталанта 22:45 Сампдория
Болонья 22:45 Сассуоло
Португалия: Примейра
Боавишта 21:00 Маритиму
Авеш 23:15 Витория Сетубал
Турция: Суперлига
Трабзонспор 18:30 Антальяспор
Аланьяспор 21:00 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Аустрия В 21:30 Альтах
Швейцария: Суперлига
Янг Бойз 19:15 Тун
Серветт 21:30 Люцерн
Сьон 21:30 Базель
Чехия: Высшая лига
Яблонец 19:00 Баник Острава
Славия П 19:00 Спарта П
Виктория Пльзень 19:00 Слован Л
Дания: Суперлига
Хорсенс 19:00 Хобро
Раннерс 19:00 Эсбьерг
Люнгбю 21:00 Сённерйюск
Оденсе 21:00 Силькеборг
Греция: Суперлига
Арис 19:15 Олимпиакос
ПАОК 21:00 Панатинаикос
АЕК Афины 21:30 ОФИ
Украина: Кубок
Динамо К 21:30 Ворскла