команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Астана 11 9 2 0 24-7 29
2 Тобол 10 6 3 1 20-6 21
3 Акжайык 11 6 0 5 10-10 18
4 Тараз 10 5 2 3 14-10 17
5 Кайрат 11 4 5 2 20-10 17
6 Кызыл-Жар 9 4 2 3 11-8 14
7 Ордабасы 9 4 2 3 17-15 14
8 Каспий 10 3 4 3 11-11 13
9 Актобе 11 3 4 4 18-19 13
10 Туран 11 3 3 5 10-21 12
11 Шахтёр Крг 11 3 2 6 8-14 11
12 Атырау 10 3 2 5 11-18 11
13 Кайсар 11 1 4 6 11-19 7
14 Жетысу 11 1 1 9 8-25 4

Последние матчи
08.05 15:00 Каспий 0 : 0 Ордабасы
08.05 16:00 Кайрат 1 : 1 Шахтёр Крг
?? (1:0), ?? (1:1)
08.05 17:00 Кайсар 0 : 1 Акжайык
?? (0:1)
09.05 13:00 Жетысу 1 : 5 Актобе
?? (1:0), ?? (1:1), ?? (1:2), ?? (1:3), ?? (1:4), ?? (1:5)
09.05 15:00 Тобол 2 : 0 Атырау
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0)
09.05 17:00 Туран 1 : 0 Кызыл-Жар
?? (1:0)
14.05 11:00 Шахтёр Крг 0 : 1 Туран
?? (0:1)
14.05 13:00 Акжайык 1 : 0 Кайрат
?? (1:0)
14.05 15:00 Актобе 1 : 1 Кайсар
?? (1:0), ?? (1:1)
14.05 17:00 Астана 1 : 0 Жетысу
?? (1:0)
Ближайшие матчи
15.05 12:00 Кызыл-Жар – : – Каспий
15.05 14:00 Ордабасы – : – Тобол
15.05 16:00 Атырау – : – Тараз
18.05 00:00 Кайрат – : – Актобе
18.05 00:00 Кайсар – : – Астана
18.05 00:00 Туран – : – Акжайык
19.05 00:00 Атырау – : – Ордабасы
19.05 00:00 Каспий – : – Шахтёр Крг
19.05 00:00 Тараз – : – Жетысу
19.05 00:00 Тобол – : – Кызыл-Жар

Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: ФНЛ — Первый дивизион
СКА-Хабаровск 13:00 Алания
Балтика 13:00 Крылья Советов
Торпедо М 13:00 Шинник
Томь 16:00 Нижний Новгород
Краснодар-2 16:00 Волгарь
Акрон 16:00 Факел
Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 14:30 Лидс Юнайтед
Саутгемптон 17:00 Фулхэм
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 22:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Англия: Кубок
Челси 19:15 Лестер Сити
Италия: Серия А
Специя 16:00 Торино
Дженоа 16:00 Аталанта
Ювентус 19:00 Интер М
Рома 21:45 Лацио
Германия: Бундеслига
Арминия 16:30 Хоффенхайм
Аугсбург 16:30 Вердер
Шальке-04 16:30 Айнтрахт Ф
Герта 16:30 Кёльн
Фрайбург 16:30 Бавария
Байер 16:30 Унион
Боруссия М 16:30 Штутгарт
Португалия: Примейра
Фаренсе 17:30 Тондела
Боавишта 17:30 Портимоненсе
Бенфика 20:00 Спортинг
Риу Аве 22:30 Порту
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Андерлехт 21:45 Генк
Турция: Суперлига
Антальяспор 18:00 Коньяспор
Фатих Карагюмрюк 18:00 Денизлиспор
Хатайспор 18:00 Газишехир
Ризеспор 18:00 Истанбул Башакшехир
Сивасспор 18:00 Касымпаша
Анкарагюджю 18:00 Аланьяспор
Кайсериспор 20:30 Фенербахче
Трабзонспор 20:30 Генчлербирлиги
Гёзтепе 20:30 Бешикташ
Галатасарай 20:30 Йени Малатьяспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Альтах 18:00 Рид
Аустрия В 18:00 Санкт-Пёльтен
Хартберг 18:00 Адмира Ваккер
Швейцария: Суперлига
Базель 21:30 Цюрих
Лугано 21:30 Сьон
Янг Бойз 21:30 Люцерн
Санкт-Галлен 21:30 Лозанна
Вадуц 21:30 Серветт
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Торпедо-БелАЗ 18:30 Ислочь
БАТЭ 20:30 Рух
Чехия: Высшая лига
Опава 16:00 Сигма Оломоуц
Пршибрам 18:00 Яблонец
Баник Острава 18:00 Фастав
Словацко 20:30 Богемианс 1905
Греция: Суперлига
Аполлон Смирнис 19:30 Ламия
Атромитос 19:30 Волос
Ларисса 19:30 ПАС
ОФИ 19:30 Панетоликос
Китай: Суперлига
Циндао 13:00 Чунцин Лянцзян Атлетик
Хэнань Сонгшан Лонгмен 15:00 Гуанчжоу
Хорватия: Первая лига
Истра 1961 18:00 Славен Белупо
Локомотива 20:05 Осиек
США: MLS Высшая лига
Нью-Йорк Сити 20:00 Торонто
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 22:30 Остин
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:00 Даллас
Колорадо Рэпидз 04:00 Хьюстон Динамо
Аргентина: Примера
Эстудиантес 00:00 Индепендьенте
Колон 00:00 Тальерес
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Ордабасы 14:00 Тобол
Атырау 16:00 Тараз
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИФК 17:00 Ильвес
Оулу 17:00 СИК
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Рейнджерс 14:30 Абердин
Хайберниан 14:30 Селтик
Австралия: А-лига
Вестерн Юнайтед 07:35 Сидней
Ньюкасл Джетс 12:10 Сентрал Кост Маринерс