Игрок Команда  
Маркос Пиззелли Актобе 18
Адеринсола Эсеола Кайрат 17
Марин Томасов Астана 14
Исаэл Кайрат 13
Алексей Щеткин Астана 10
Братислав Пуношевац Кайсар 10
Андрей Аршавин Кайрат 9
Малик Мане Акжайык 9
Timur Muldinov Кызыл-Жар 8
Азат Нургалиев Тобол 8
Бабатунде Адениджи Атырау 8
Дамир Кояшевич Шахтёр Крг 8
Патрик Твумаси Астана 8
Роман Муртазаев Астана 8
Абдулай Диакате Ордабасы 7
Марат Хайруллин Атырау 7
Матиас Курёр Кайсар 7
Рейналдо Актобе 7
Танат Нусербаев Тобол 7
Павел Шабалин Иртыш П 6
Асхат Тагыберген Кайсар 5
Бактийор Зайнутдинов Астана 5
Джордже Деспотович Астана 5
Дору Попадюк Иртыш П 5
Еркебулан Тунгышбаев Ордабасы 5
Игорь Зенькович Кайсар 5
Мантас Куклис Жетысу 5
Олег Хромцов Жетысу 5
Предраг Сикимич Атырау 5
Шота Григалашвили Кызыл-Жар 5
Hugo Gabriel Silveira Pereira Кайрат 4
Бауржан Турисбек Тобол 4
Жасулан Молдакараев Ордабасы 4
Марат Шахметов Шахтёр Крг 4
Милан Бойович Жетысу 4
Милан Радин Актобе 4
Оралхан Омиртаев Шахтёр Крг 4
Рангело Янга Астана 4
Руслан Степанюк Жетысу 4
Темирлан Эрланов Ордабасы 4
Фуад Салами Иртыш П 4
Чума Анене Кайрат 4
Антон Шиндер Тобол 3
Асланбек Какимов Актобе 3
Бауыржан Исламхан Кайрат 3
Владимир Аржанов Кайсар 3
Джаба Канкава Тобол 3
Джамбул Джигаури Ордабасы 3
Еркебулан Нургалиев Акжайык 3
Иван Нагаев Ордабасы 3
Иво Иличевич Кайрат 3
Карлуш Фонсека Иртыш П 3
Магомед Парагулгов Кайрат 3
Мартон Эппель Кайрат 3
Милош Стаменкович Иртыш П 3
Момоду Сисей Кызыл-Жар 3
Неманья Койич Ордабасы 3
Рауль Джалилов Жетысу 3
Саша Марьянович Актобе 3
Серикжан Мужиков Астана 3
Тимур Досмагамбетов Ордабасы 3
David Mawutor Жетысу 2
Sergey Shaff Шахтёр Крг 2
Абат Аимбетов Актобе 2
Абдель Ламанж Кайсар 2
Александар Симчевич Актобе 2
Алексей Родионов Атырау 2
Артур Карашаускас Акжайык 2
Аслан Дарабаев Тобол 2
Багдат Каиров Актобе 2
Геворг Наджарян Шахтёр Крг 2
Георгий Жуков Кайрат 2
Дмитрий Шомко Астана 2
Думан Нарзилдаев Кайсар 2
Евгений Тарасов Шахтёр Крг 2
Елжас Алтынбеков Жетысу 2
Жамбыл Кукеев Актобе 2
Иван Антипов Акжайык 2
Максим Федин Тобол 2
Мирам Сапанов Акжайык 2
Мирослав Лечич Кызыл-Жар 2
Ника Квеквескири Тобол 2
Никита Бочаров Ордабасы 2
Сергей Малый Астана 2
Станислав Лунин Кайрат 2
Франк Джа Джедже Кайсар 2
Фредди Коронел Кызыл-Жар 2
Хрвое Миличевич Актобе 2
Эгон Вуч Шахтёр Крг 2
Эдгар Малакян Жетысу 2
Эльдар Абдарахманов Атырау 2
Юре Обшивач Атырау 2
Юрий Перцух Атырау 2
Elmar Nabiev Кызыл-Жар 1
Joseph Fils Nane Eone Атырау 1
Ramazan Karimov Астана 1
Sabyrkhan Ibraev Жетысу 1
Абел Камара Иртыш П 1
Азат Ерсалимов Акжайык 1
Александр Володько Шахтёр Крг 1
Александр Марочкин Кайсар 1
Александр Мигунов Шахтёр Крг 1
Александр Соколенко Кайрат 1
Альмир Мухутдинов Жетысу 1
Андрей Ткачук Акжайык 1
Антон Чичулин Шахтёр Крг 1
Берик Шайхов Акжайык 1
Виктор Дмитренко Тобол 1
Гафуржан Суюмбаев Кайрат 1
Гегам Арутюнян Шахтёр Крг 1
Гогита Гогуа Кызыл-Жар 1
Дмитрий Мирошниченко Тобол 1
Евгений Ткачук Шахтёр Крг 1
Жакып Кожамберды Жетысу 1
Жан-Эдес Морис Актобе 1
Иван Садовничий Жетысу 1
Игорь Худобяк Акжайык 1
Илья Калинин Иртыш П 1
Исламбек Куат Кайрат 1
Камо Оганесян Жетысу 1
Куаныш Калмуратов Атырау 1
Максат Байжанов Кайсар 1
Марат Быстров Тобол 1
Марк Гурман Кайсар 1
Мирзад Механович Ордабасы 1
Нурбол Жумаскалиев Тобол 1
Рифат Нурмугамет Жетысу 1
Ришард Алмейда Астана 1
Родриго Антонио Иртыш П 1
Руслан Валиуллин Актобе 1
Самат Жарынбетов Тобол 1
Саят Жумагали Актобе 1
Сервер Джепаров Жетысу 1
Сергей Басов Акжайык 1
Токтар Жангылышбай Кайсар 1
Томислав Барбарич Атырау 1
Уго Секу Иртыш П 1
Урош Делич Кызыл-Жар 1
Факундо Бертольо Ордабасы 1
Эдди Эрнандес Иртыш П 1
Юрий Логвиненко Астана 1
Ян Вороговский Кайрат 1
Игрок Команда  
Адеринсола Эсеола Кайрат 17
Маркос Пиззелли Актобе 16
Марин Томасов Астана 14
Исаэл Кайрат 13
Братислав Пуношевац Кайсар 10
Алексей Щеткин Астана 9
Малик Мане Акжайык 9
Timur Muldinov Кызыл-Жар 8
Андрей Аршавин Кайрат 8
Бабатунде Адениджи Атырау 8
Дамир Кояшевич Шахтёр Крг 8
Роман Муртазаев Астана 8
Рейналдо Актобе 7
Танат Нусербаев Тобол 7
Азат Нургалиев Тобол 6
Матиас Курёр Кайсар 6
Павел Шабалин Иртыш П 6
Патрик Твумаси Астана 6
Бактийор Зайнутдинов Астана 5
Джордже Деспотович Астана 5
Дору Попадюк Иртыш П 5
Еркебулан Тунгышбаев Ордабасы 5
Игорь Зенькович Кайсар 5
Предраг Сикимич Атырау 5
Hugo Gabriel Silveira Pereira Кайрат 4
Бауржан Турисбек Тобол 4
Жасулан Молдакараев Ордабасы 4
Мантас Куклис Жетысу 4
Марат Хайруллин Атырау 4
Милан Радин Актобе 4
Олег Хромцов Жетысу 4
Оралхан Омиртаев Шахтёр Крг 4
Рангело Янга Астана 4
Руслан Степанюк Жетысу 4
Темирлан Эрланов Ордабасы 4
Чума Анене Кайрат 4
Антон Шиндер Тобол 3
Бауыржан Исламхан Кайрат 3
Джаба Канкава Тобол 3
Джамбул Джигаури Ордабасы 3
Иван Нагаев Ордабасы 3
Иво Иличевич Кайрат 3
Карлуш Фонсека Иртыш П 3
Магомед Парагулгов Кайрат 3
Марат Шахметов Шахтёр Крг 3
Мартон Эппель Кайрат 3
Милан Бойович Жетысу 3
Момоду Сисей Кызыл-Жар 3
Неманья Койич Ордабасы 3
Рауль Джалилов Жетысу 3
Саша Марьянович Актобе 3
Серикжан Мужиков Астана 3
Тимур Досмагамбетов Ордабасы 3
David Mawutor Жетысу 2
Sergey Shaff Шахтёр Крг 2
Абат Аимбетов Актобе 2
Абдель Ламанж Кайсар 2
Александар Симчевич Актобе 2
Алексей Родионов Атырау 2
Артур Карашаускас Акжайык 2
Аслан Дарабаев Тобол 2
Багдат Каиров Актобе 2
Владимир Аржанов Кайсар 2
Геворг Наджарян Шахтёр Крг 2
Георгий Жуков Кайрат 2
Дмитрий Шомко Астана 2
Думан Нарзилдаев Кайсар 2
Евгений Тарасов Шахтёр Крг 2
Елжас Алтынбеков Жетысу 2
Еркебулан Нургалиев Акжайык 2
Жамбыл Кукеев Актобе 2
Иван Антипов Акжайык 2
Максим Федин Тобол 2
Милош Стаменкович Иртыш П 2
Мирам Сапанов Акжайык 2
Мирослав Лечич Кызыл-Жар 2
Ника Квеквескири Тобол 2
Никита Бочаров Ордабасы 2
Сергей Малый Астана 2
Станислав Лунин Кайрат 2
Франк Джа Джедже Кайсар 2
Фредди Коронел Кызыл-Жар 2
Фуад Салами Иртыш П 2
Шота Григалашвили Кызыл-Жар 2
Эгон Вуч Шахтёр Крг 2
Эдгар Малакян Жетысу 2
Эльдар Абдарахманов Атырау 2
Юре Обшивач Атырау 2
Юрий Перцух Атырау 2
Elmar Nabiev Кызыл-Жар 1
Joseph Fils Nane Eone Атырау 1
Ramazan Karimov Астана 1
Sabyrkhan Ibraev Жетысу 1
Абдулай Диакате Ордабасы 1
Абел Камара Иртыш П 1
Азат Ерсалимов Акжайык 1
Александр Володько Шахтёр Крг 1
Александр Марочкин Кайсар 1
Александр Мигунов Шахтёр Крг 1
Александр Соколенко Кайрат 1
Альмир Мухутдинов Жетысу 1
Андрей Ткачук Акжайык 1
Антон Чичулин Шахтёр Крг 1
Асланбек Какимов Актобе 1
Асхат Тагыберген Кайсар 1
Берик Шайхов Акжайык 1
Виктор Дмитренко Тобол 1
Гафуржан Суюмбаев Кайрат 1
Гегам Арутюнян Шахтёр Крг 1
Гогита Гогуа Кызыл-Жар 1
Дмитрий Мирошниченко Тобол 1
Евгений Ткачук Шахтёр Крг 1
Жакып Кожамберды Жетысу 1
Жан-Эдес Морис Актобе 1
Иван Садовничий Жетысу 1
Игорь Худобяк Акжайык 1
Илья Калинин Иртыш П 1
Исламбек Куат Кайрат 1
Камо Оганесян Жетысу 1
Куаныш Калмуратов Атырау 1
Максат Байжанов Кайсар 1
Марат Быстров Тобол 1
Марк Гурман Кайсар 1
Мирзад Механович Ордабасы 1
Нурбол Жумаскалиев Тобол 1
Рифат Нурмугамет Жетысу 1
Родриго Антонио Иртыш П 1
Руслан Валиуллин Актобе 1
Самат Жарынбетов Тобол 1
Саят Жумагали Актобе 1
Сергей Басов Акжайык 1
Токтар Жангылышбай Кайсар 1
Томислав Барбарич Атырау 1
Уго Секу Иртыш П 1
Урош Делич Кызыл-Жар 1
Факундо Бертольо Ордабасы 1
Хрвое Миличевич Актобе 1
Эдди Эрнандес Иртыш П 1
Юрий Логвиненко Астана 1
Ян Вороговский Кайрат 1
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Маркос Пиззелли (Актобе) - 18
  2. Адеринсола Эсеола (Кайрат) - 17
  3. Марин Томасов (Астана) - 14
  4. Исаэл (Кайрат) - 13
  5. Алексей Щеткин (Астана) - 10
  6. Братислав Пуношевац (Кайсар) - 10
  7. Андрей Аршавин (Кайрат) - 9
  8. Малик Мане (Акжайык) - 9
  9. Timur Muldinov (Кызыл-Жар) - 8
  10. Азат Нургалиев (Тобол) - 8
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Кубок
Бристоль Сити 16:00 Вулверхэмптон
Донкастер Роверс 19:00 Кристал Пэлас
Суонси Сити 19:00 Брентфорд
Испания: Примера
Реал Мадрид 14:00 Жирона
Валенсия 18:15 Эспаньол
Вильярреал 20:30 Севилья
Бетис 22:45 Алавес

Италия: Серия А
СПАЛ 14:30 Фиорентина
Удинезе 17:00 Кьево
Дженоа 17:00 Лацио
Эмполи 17:00 Сассуоло
Интер М 20:00 Сампдория
Наполи 22:30 Торино
Германия: Бундеслига
Айнтрахт Ф 17:30 Боруссия М
Байер 20:00 Фортуна
Франция: Лига 1
Бордо 17:00 Тулуза
Кан 17:00 Страсбург
Лилль 17:00 Монпелье
Реймс 19:00 Ренн
Сент-Этьен 23:00 ПСЖ
Португалия: Примейра
Белененсеш 18:00 Маритиму
Шавиш 20:30 Боавишта
Спортинг 23:00 Брага
Кубок ФНЛ: Групповой этап
Муром 11:00 Чертаново
Пюник 13:45 Рига
Мордовия 16:30 Тюмень
Ротор 19:15 Шинник
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Аякс 14:15 НАК Бреда
Гронинген 16:30 Фейеноорд
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Брюгге 16:30 Генк
Антверпен 20:00 Андерлехт
Турция: Суперлига
Эрзурумспор 13:30 Сивасспор
Трабзонспор 16:00 Аланьяспор
Кайсериспор 16:00 Гёзтепе
Касымпаша 19:00 Галатасарай
Швейцария: Суперлига
Базель 18:00 Сьон
Грассхоппер 18:00 Ксамакс
Янг Бойз 18:00 Цюрих
Чехия: Высшая лига
Яблонец 17:00 Опава
Виктория Пльзень 19:00 Славия П
Греция: Суперлига
Ларисса 16:00 Ксанти
Олимпиакос 20:30 АЕК Афины
Дания: Суперлига
Раннерс 18:00 Копенгаген
Эсбьерг 20:00 Брондбю
Аргентина: Примера
Росарио Сентраль 23:10 Тигре
Бока Хуниорс 01:20 Ланус
Банфилд 03:30 Ривер Плейт
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Мазервелл 15:15 Хартс
Килмарнок 19:00 Селтик