1/16 финала тур 1
22.01 22:45 Чорли – : – Вулверхэмптон
23.01 15:15 Саутгемптон – : – Арсенал
23.01 18:00 Миллуолл – : – Бристоль Сити
23.01 18:00 Барнсли – : – Норвич Сити
23.01 18:00 Суонси Сити – : – Ноттингем Форест
23.01 18:00 Борнмут – : – Кроули Таун
23.01 18:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед – : – Донкастер Роверс
23.01 18:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед – : – Плимут Аргайл
23.01 18:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион – : – Блэкпул
23.01 20:30 Челтнем Таун – : – Манчестер Сити
24.01 15:00 Челси – : – Лутон Таун
24.01 17:30 Брентфорд – : – Лестер Сити
24.01 17:30 Фулхэм – : – Бёрнли
24.01 20:00 Манчестер Юнайтед – : – Ливерпуль
24.01 23:00 Эвертон – : – Шеффилд Уэнсдей
25.01 22:45 Уиком Уондерерс – : – Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Алфи Мэй (Челтнем Таун) - 3
  2. Бенджамин Уайтман (Донкастер Роверс) - 3
  3. Винисиус Мораис (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 3
  4. Гари Мэдайн (Блэкпул) - 3
  5. Джон Меллиш (Карлайл Юнайтед) - 3
  6. Доминик Самуэль (Гиллингем) - 3
  7. Коннор Холл (Чорли) - 3
  8. Том Николс (Кроули Таун) - 3
  9. Эшли Нэдесен (Кроули Таун) - 3
  10. Darren Foxley (Бишопс Стортфорд) - 2
Ассистенты
  1. Мэттью Смит (Донкастер Роверс) - 3
  2. Бенджамин Уайтман (Донкастер Роверс) - 2
  3. Брэд Холлидей (Донкастер Роверс) - 2
  4. Даниэль Кемп (Блэкпул) - 2
  5. Джордан Бауэри (Мэнсфилд Таун) - 2
  6. Джордан Грэм (Гиллингем) - 2
  7. Дэнни Гарднер (Уиган Атлетик) - 2
  8. Дэнни Мэйор (Плимут Аргайл) - 2
  9. Льюис Бэйнс (Чорли) - 2
  10. Макс Эмер (Бристоль Роверс) - 2
Гол + пас
  1. Бенджамин Уайтман (Донкастер Роверс) - 5
  2. Том Николс (Кроули Таун) - 4
  3. Эшли Нэдесен (Кроули Таун) - 4
  4. Darren Foxley (Бишопс Стортфорд) - 3
  5. Mike Calveley (Чорли) - 3
  6. Алфи Мэй (Челтнем Таун) - 3
  7. Вадейн Оливер (Гиллингем) - 3
  8. Винисиус Мораис (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 3
  9. Гари Мэдайн (Блэкпул) - 3
  10. Даниэль Кемп (Блэкпул) - 3
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Манчестер Сити 2:0 Астон Вилла
Фулхэм 1:270 ′ Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Хетафе 1:0 Уэска
Бетис 2:185 ′ Сельта
Вильярреал 1:155 ′ Гранада
Испания: Кубок
Кордова 0:2 Реал Сосьедад
Алькояно 1:185 ′ Реал Мадрид
Италия: Серия А
Удинезе 1:1 Аталанта
Италия: Суперкубок
Ювентус 1:085 ′ Наполи
Германия: Бундеслига
Шальке-04 1:2 Кёльн
Арминия 3:0 Штутгарт
Аугсбург 0:1 Бавария
Фрайбург 2:2 Айнтрахт Ф
РБ Лейпциг 1:0 Унион
Франция: Лига 1
Марсель 0:185 ′ Ланс
Нидерланды: Кубок
Эммен 1:2 Херенвен
Фейеноорд 3:2 Хераклес
АЗ Алкмар 0:185 ′ Аякс
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Кортрейк 0:2 Сент-Трюйден
Мехелен 0:4 Стандард
Эйпен 3:1 Беерсхот
Антверпен 1:085 ′ Серкль Брюгге
Брюгге 2:185 ′ Остенде
Турция: Суперлига
Хатайспор 1:2 Йени Малатьяспор
Ризеспор 3:0 Газишехир
Галатасарай 6:1 Денизлиспор
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Химки (Россия) 1:1 Септември (Болгария)
Альхесирас (Испания) 1:5 Ростов (Россия)
Химки (Россия) 4:3 Радник (Сербия)
Швейцария: Суперлига
Лугано 0:2 Янг Бойз
Санкт-Галлен 2:0 Вадуц
Чехия: Высшая лига
Баник Острава 1:2 Словацко
Динамо 2:1 Пршибрам
Опава 0:3 Спарта П
Бразилия: Серия А
Ботафого 1:285 ′ Атлетико Гояниенсе
Баия 0:043 ′ Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Гремио 01:15 Атлетико Минейро
Коритиба 02:30 Флуминенсе
Сан-Паулу 03:30 Интернасьонал
Ред Булл Брагантино 03:30 Васко да Гама
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Олимпиакос Н 0:1 Эносис
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Ливингстон 2:270 ′ Селтик
Австралия: А-лига
Ньюкасл Джетс 1:2 Брисбен Роар
Перт Глори 5:3 Аделаида Юнайтед