25 октября 2020 года, воскресенье, 16:00 Москва, стандартное время
первый тайм
Тур 1
0:0
Стадион: «Милл Фарм», вместимость: 6000 зрителей.
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Урал 0:0 Тамбов
Ростов 0:01 ′ Химки
Ахмат 19:00 Уфа
Англия: Премьер-лига
Саутгемптон 17:00 Эвертон
Вулверхэмптон 19:30 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Арсенал 22:15 Лестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Вальядолид 0:031 ′ Алавес
Кадис 18:00 Вильярреал
Хетафе 20:30 Гранада
Реал Сосьедад 23:00 Уэска
Италия: Серия А
Кальяри 4:2 Кротоне
Парма 17:00 Специя
Беневенто 17:00 Наполи
Фиорентина 20:00 Удинезе
Ювентус 22:45 Верона
Германия: Бундеслига
Вольфсбург 17:30 Арминия
Вердер 20:00 Хоффенхайм
Франция: Лига 1
Ланс 0:073 ′ Нант
Монпелье 17:00 Реймс
Метц 17:00 Сент-Этьен
Брест 17:00 Страсбург
Бордо 17:00 Ним
Ницца 19:00 Лилль
Лион 23:00 Монако
Португалия: Примейра
Фаренсе 18:00 Риу Аве
Морейренсе 18:00 Маритиму
Фамаликан 20:30 Боавишта
Витория Гимарайнш 23:00 Брага
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Фортуна 1:3 Гронинген
Витесс 0:01 ′ ПСВ Эйндховен
Спарта 0:01 ′ Хераклес
Валвейк 18:45 Фейеноорд
АДО Ден Хааг 22:00 АЗ Алкмар
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Антверпен 2:1пер. Беерсхот
Остенде 18:00 Зюлте-Варегем
Сент-Трюйден 20:15 Стандард
Шарлеруа 22:45 Васланд-Беверен
Турция: Суперлига
Йени Малатьяспор 2:1 Генчлербирлиги
Аланьяспор 1:031 ′ Фатих Карагюмрюк
Фенербахче 19:00 Трабзонспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Вольфсберг 19:00 Рапид В
Украина: Премьер-лига
Ингулец 1:173 ′ Мариуполь
Колос 18:00 Минай
Заря 20:30 Рух В
Швейцария: Суперлига
Янг Бойз 18:00 Люцерн
Сьон 18:00 Серветт
Чехия: Высшая лига
Опава 0:01 ′ Славия П
Спарта П 19:00 Динамо
Норвегия: Типпелига
Сарпсборг 08 20:00 Русенборг
Мольде 20:00 Стрёмсгодсет
Греция: Суперлига
Аполлон Смирнис 19:15 Ламия
ПАС 21:30 АЕК Афины
Дания: Суперлига
Орхус 20:00 Копенгаген
Бразилия: Серия А
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 00:15 Гремио
Хорватия: Первая лига
Шибеник 17:00 Динамо З
Горица 19:05 Риека
США: MLS Высшая лига
Лос-Анджелес 22:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Анортосис 17:00 АПОЭЛ
Омония 19:00 Эносис
Этникос 20:00 Олимпиакос Н
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Гётеборг 18:00 АИК
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Т-А 22:00 Хапоэль Б-Ш
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Абердин 2:173 ′ Селтик
Рейнджерс 18:00 Ливингстон