Чемпионат мира по футболу 2018


группа место время 14 июня 2018 года, четверг счет матча
Группа A. 1-й тур Москва, Лужники 18:00 Россия — Саудовская Аравия
15 июня 2018 года, пятница
Группа A. 1-й тур Екатеринбург 15:00 Египет — Уругвай
Группа B. 1-й тур Санкт-Петербург 18:00 Марокко — Иран
Группа B. 1-й тур Сочи 21:00 Португалия — Испания
16 июня 2018 года, суббота
Группа С. 1-й тур Казань 13:00 Франция — Австралия
Группа С. 1-й тур Москва, Открытие Арена 16:00 Аргентина — Исландия
Группа D. 1-й тур Саранск 19:00 Перу — Дания
Группа D. 1-й тур Калининград 22:00 Хорватия — Нигерия
17 июня 2018 года, воскресенье
Группа Е. 1-й тур Самара 15:00 Коста-Рика — Сербия
Группа Е. 1-й тур Москва, Лужники 18:00 Германия — Мексика
Группа F. 1-й тур Ростов-на-Дону 21:00 Бразилия — Швейцария
18 июня 2018 года, понедельник
Группа F. 1-й тур Нижний Новгород 15:00 Швеция — Южная Корея
Группа G. 1-й тур Сочи 18:00 Бельгия — Панама
Группа G. 1-й тур Волгоград 21:00 Тунис — Англия
19 июня 2018 года, вторник
Группа H. 1-й тур Москва, Открытие Арена 15:00 Колумбия — Япония
Группа H. 1-й тур Саранск 18:00 Польша — Сенегал
Группа А. 2-й тур Санкт-Петербург 21:00 Россия — Египет
20 июня 2018 года, среда
Группа А. 2-й тур Ростов-на-Дону 18:00 Уругвай — Саудовская Аравия
Группа B. 2-й тур Москва, Лужники 15:00 Португалия — Марокко
Группа B. 2-й тур Казань 21:00 Иран — Испания
21 июня 2018 года, четверг
Группа С. 2-й тур Екатеринбург 15:00 Дания — Австралия
Группа С. 2-й тур Самара 18:00 Франция — Перу
Группа D. 2-й тур Нижний Новгород 21:00 Аргентина — Хорватия
22 июня 2018 года, пятница
Группа D. 2-й тур Волгоград 18:00 Нигерия — Исландия
Группа Е. 2-й тур Санкт-Петербург 15:00 Бразилия — Коста-Рика
Группа Е. 2-й тур Калининград 21:00 Сербия — Швейцария
23 июня 2018 года, суббота
Группа F. 2-й тур Сочи 18:00 Южная Корея — Мексика
Группа F. 2-й тур Ростов-на-Дону 21:00 Германия — Швеция
Группа G. 2-й тур Москва, Открытие Арена 15:00 Бельгия — Тунис
24 июня 2018 года, воскресенье
Группа G. 2-й тур Нижний Новгород 15:00 Англия — Панама
Группа H. 2-й тур Екатеринбург 18:00 Япония — Сенегал
Группа H. 2-й тур Казань 21:00 Польша — Колумбия
25 июня 2018 года, понедельник
Группа А. 3-й тур Волгоград 17:00 Саудовская Аравия — Египет
Группа А. 3-й тур Самара 17:00 Уругвай — Россия
Группа B. 3-й тур Саранск 21:00 Иран — Португалия
Группа B. 3-й тур Калининград 21:00 Испания — Марокко
26 июня 2018 года, вторник
Группа С. 3-й тур Москва, Лужники 17:00 Дания — Франция
Группа С. 3-й тур Сочи 17:00 Австралия — Перу
Группа D. 3-й тур Санкт-Петербург 21:00 Нигерия — Аргентина
Группа D. 3-й тур Ростов-на-Дону 21:00 Исландия — Хорватия
27 июня 2018 года, среда
Группа Е. 3-й тур Москва, Открытие Арена 21:00 Сербия — Бразилия
Группа Е. 3-й тур Нижний Новгород 21:00 Швейцария — Коста-Рика
Группа F. 3-й тур Казань 17:00 Южная Корея — Германия
Группа F. 3-й тур Екатеринбург 17:00 Мексика — Швеция
28 июня 2018 года, четверг
Группа G. 3-й тур Калининград 21:00 Англия — Бельгия
Группа G. 3-й тур Саранск 21:00 Панама — Тунис
Группа H. 3-й тур Волгоград 17:00 Япония — Польша
Группа H. 3-й тур Самара 17:00 Сенегал — Колумбия
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Зона восток
Чита 12:30 Смена
Зенит Ирк 13:00 Сахалин
Россия: Зона юг
Спартак-Нальчик 17:00 Краснодар-2

Товарищеские матчи: сборные
Кения 00:00 Свазиленд