28 октября 2020 года, среда, 18:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч не начался
Тур 18
-:-
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Нижний Новгород 16 12 1 3 25-11 37
2 Оренбург 16 10 6 0 25-9 36
3 Крылья Советов 16 11 2 3 35-9 35
4 Торпедо М 15 8 4 3 28-11 28
5 Нефтехимик 16 8 4 4 22-13 28
6 Велес 16 8 4 4 22-20 28
7 Спартак-2 15 8 1 6 21-17 25
8 Алания 15 7 4 4 25-18 25
9 Балтика 16 7 4 5 17-13 25
10 Енисей 13 7 2 4 18-14 23
11 Динамо-Брянск 14 7 1 6 10-16 22
12 Краснодар-2 16 6 4 6 21-21 22
13 Чайка 16 6 4 6 16-20 22
14 СКА-Хабаровск 17 6 3 8 18-20 21
15 Волгарь 16 5 3 8 16-19 18
16 Текстильщик 16 4 6 6 12-20 18
17 Чертаново 17 4 2 11 9-24 14
18 Факел 16 3 5 8 9-15 14
19 Акрон 15 3 2 10 6-18 11
20 Иртыш 15 2 3 10 7-25 9
21 Шинник 13 1 4 8 10-23 7
22 Томь 15 1 3 11 5-21 6

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Динамо М 0:013 ′ Сочи
Зенит 16:30 Рубин
Локомотив М 19:00 Ротор
Краснодар 19:00 Спартак М
Россия: Первый дивизион
СКА-Хабаровск 2:0 Чертаново
Краснодар-2 0:055 ′ Динамо-Брянск
Оренбург 0:113 ′ Енисей
Шинник 0:013 ′ Текстильщик
Акрон 15:00 Нефтехимик
Волгарь 16:00 Спартак-2
Чайка 17:00 Нижний Новгород
Велес 17:00 Томь
Торпедо М 17:00 Алания
Факел 17:00 Крылья Советов
Балтика 19:00 Иртыш
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 14:30 Манчестер Сити
Фулхэм 17:00 Кристал Пэлас
Манчестер Юнайтед 19:30 Челси
Ливерпуль 22:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Барселона 17:00 Реал Мадрид
Севилья 19:30 Эйбар
Осасуна 19:30 Атлетик Б
Атлетико М 22:00 Бетис
Италия: Серия А
Аталанта 16:00 Сампдория
Дженоа 19:00 Интер М
Лацио 21:45 Болонья
Германия: Бундеслига
Майнц 16:30 Боруссия М
Унион 16:30 Фрайбург
РБ Лейпциг 16:30 Герта
Бавария 16:30 Айнтрахт Ф
Боруссия Д 19:30 Шальке-04
Франция: Лига 1
Лорьян 18:00 Марсель
ПСЖ 22:00 Дижон
Португалия: Примейра
Насьонал 17:30 Пасуш де Феррейра
Санта-Клара 20:00 Спортинг
Порту 22:30 Жил Висенте
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
ВВВ-Венло 17:30 Аякс
Утрехт 19:45 Твенте
ПЕК Зволле 21:00 Виллем II
Херенвен 22:00 Эммен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Эйпен 17:15 Мехелен
Серкль Брюгге 19:30 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 21:45 Брюгге
Турция: Суперлига
Анкарагюджю 0:043 ′ Хатайспор
Газишехир 16:00 Коньяспор
Истанбул Башакшехир 19:00 Антальяспор
Эрзурумспор 19:00 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Рид 18:00 Штурм
Альтах 18:00 Адмира Ваккер
Аустрия В 18:00 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Украина: Премьер-лига
Шахтёр Д 0:113 ′ Ворскла
Динамо К 17:00 Александрия
Олимпик Д 17:00 Десна
Львов 19:30 Днепр-1
Швейцария: Суперлига
Вадуц 20:00 Цюрих
Лугано 20:00 Санкт-Галлен
Беларусь: Высшая лига
БАТЭ 16:30 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Млада-Болеслав 15:30 Пардубице
Фастав 18:00 Виктория Пльзень
Норвегия: Типпелига
Старт 19:00 Саннефьорд
Бранн 21:30 Стабек
Дания: Суперлига
Брондбю 19:00 Мидтьюлланн
Греция: Суперлига
Панатинаикос 20:30 Волос
Хорватия: Первая лига
Локомотива 18:05 Хайдук
США: MLS Высшая лига
Интер Майами 22:30 Орландо Сити
Хьюстон Динамо 04:00 Коламбус Крю
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Аполлон Л 16:00 Неа Саламина
Эрмис 18:30 АЕК Ларнака
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Юргорден 16:00 Сириус
Хеккен 16:00 Мьельбю
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Мазервелл 17:00 Росс Каунти
Килмарнок 17:00 Хайберниан