28 октября 2020 года, среда, 16:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч не начался
Тур 18
-:-
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Нижний Новгород 16 12 1 3 25-11 37
2 Оренбург 16 10 6 0 25-9 36
3 Крылья Советов 16 11 2 3 35-9 35
4 Торпедо М 15 8 4 3 28-11 28
5 Нефтехимик 16 8 4 4 22-13 28
6 Велес 16 8 4 4 22-20 28
7 Спартак-2 15 8 1 6 21-17 25
8 Алания 15 7 4 4 25-18 25
9 Балтика 16 7 4 5 17-13 25
10 Енисей 13 7 2 4 18-14 23
11 Динамо-Брянск 14 7 1 6 10-16 22
12 Краснодар-2 16 6 4 6 21-21 22
13 Чайка 16 6 4 6 16-20 22
14 Волгарь 16 5 3 8 16-19 18
15 СКА-Хабаровск 16 5 3 8 16-20 18
16 Текстильщик 16 4 6 6 12-20 18
17 Чертаново 16 4 2 10 9-22 14
18 Факел 16 3 5 8 9-15 14
19 Акрон 15 3 2 10 6-18 11
20 Иртыш 15 2 3 10 7-25 9
21 Шинник 13 1 4 8 10-23 7
22 Томь 15 1 3 11 5-21 6

Результаты онлайн
Лига Европы: Групповой этап
ЦСКА С (Болгария) 19:55 ЧФР Клуж (Румыния)
Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 19:55 Рома (Италия)
Рапид В (Австрия) 19:55 Арсенал (Англия)
Дандолк (Ирландия) 19:55 Мольде (Норвегия)
Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль) 19:55 Славия П (Чехия)
Байер (Германия) 19:55 Ницца (Франция)
Лех П (Польша) 19:55 Бенфика (Португалия)
Стандард (Бельгия) 19:55 Рейнджерс (Шотландия)
ПАОК (Греция) 19:55 Омония (Кипр)
ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) 19:55 Гранада (Испания)
Риека (Хорватия) 19:55 Реал Сосьедад (Испания)
Наполи (Италия) 19:55 АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды)
Лестер Сити (Англия) 22:00 Заря (Украина)
Брага (Португалия) 22:00 АЕК Афины (Греция)
Селтик (Шотландия) 22:00 Милан (Италия)
Спарта П (Чехия) 22:00 Лилль (Франция)
Вильярреал (Испания) 22:00 Сивасспор (Турция)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 22:00 Карабах (Азербайджан)
Лудогорец (Болгария) 22:00 Антверпен (Бельгия)
Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия) 22:00 ЛАСК (Австрия)
Вольфсберг (Австрия) 22:00 ЦСКА (Россия)
Динамо З (Хорватия) 22:00 Фейеноорд (Нидерланды)
Слован Л (Чехия) 22:00 Гент (Бельгия)
Хоффенхайм (Германия) 22:00 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Динамо-Брест 17:00 Слуцк
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИФК 18:00 РоПС
СИК 18:30 Ильвес
КуПС 18:30 Хака
Интер Т 18:30 ТПС
Хонка 18:30 Лахти