28 ноября 2020 года, суббота, 14:00 Москва, стандартное время
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Динамо Тб 15 10 4 1 29-7 34
2 Динамо Бт 15 8 5 2 25-12 29
3 Локомотив Тб 16 7 5 4 24-20 26
4 Дила 16 6 6 4 23-13 24
5 Сабуртало 16 6 6 4 23-16 24
6 Телави 16 3 11 2 14-12 20
7 Самтредиа 15 5 4 6 12-18 19
8 Торпедо Кт 15 4 4 7 14-22 16
9 Чихура 16 2 3 11 16-40 9
10 Мерани Тб 16 0 6 10 5-25 6

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Урал 1:0 Сочи
Уфа 4:0 Тамбов
Рубин 1:0 ЦСКА
Спартак М 1:055 ′ Ротор
Россия: Первый дивизион
Енисей 1:0 Текстильщик
Спартак-2 1:2 Иртыш
Оренбург 2:1 Крылья Советов
Велес 4:2 Шинник
Краснодар-2 1:1 Акрон
Алания 0:0 Нижний Новгород
Волгарь 2:1 Чайка
Чертаново 1:0 Нефтехимик
Факел 3:0 СКА-Хабаровск
Динамо-Брянск 1:0 Томь
Балтика 0:0 Торпедо М
Англия: Кубок
Уимблдон 1:2 Кроули Таун
Англия: Премьер-лига
Саутгемптон 2:3 Манчестер Юнайтед
Челси 0:043 ′ Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Арсенал 22:15 Вулверхэмптон
Испания: Примера
Барселона 4:0 Осасуна
Хетафе 1:1 Атлетик Б
Сельта 20:30 Гранада
Реал Сосьедад 23:00 Вильярреал
Италия: Серия А
Лацио 1:3 Удинезе
Милан 2:0 Фиорентина
Болонья 1:0 Кротоне
Кальяри 0:013 ′ Специя
Наполи 22:45 Рома
Германия: Бундеслига
Байер 0:0 Герта
Майнц 0:013 ′ Хоффенхайм
Франция: Лига 1
Лион 3:0 Реймс
Монако 3:0 Ним
Метц 0:2 Брест
Лорьян 0:1 Монпелье
Ланс 1:3 Анже
Ницца 0:255 ′ Дижон
Сент-Этьен 23:00 Лилль
Португалия: Примейра
Портимоненсе 1:0 Насьонал
Жил Висенте 2:0 Риу Аве
Боавишта 20:30 Белененсеш
Брага 23:00 Фаренсе
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Витесс 2:0 Фортуна
Фейеноорд 1:1 Утрехт
Гронинген 1:0 Виллем II
Хераклес 0:270 ′ АЗ Алкмар
ПСВ Эйндховен 22:00 Спарта
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Мехелен 2:3 Беерсхот
Гент 0:3 Зюлте-Варегем
Андерлехт 20:15 Стандард
Кортрейк 22:45 Остенде
Турция: Суперлига
Касымпаша 2:0 Генчлербирлиги
Аланьяспор 1:0 Коньяспор
Фенербахче 1:255 ′ Бешикташ
Австрия: Бундеслига
Вольфсберг 1:1 Рид
Рапид В 1:155 ′ Аустрия В
Украина: Премьер-лига
Минай 0:3 Заря
Колос 1:1 Десна
Ингулец 20:30 Олимпик Д
Швейцария: Суперлига
Цюрих 0:0 Санкт-Галлен
Лугано 1:0 Базель
Лозанна 0:3 Янг Бойз
Чехия: Высшая лига
Баник Острава 0:0 Слован Л
Теплице 0:1 Спарта П
Славия П 20:30 Зброёвка
Норвегия: Типпелига
Будё-Глимт 0:013 ′ Русенборг
Мольде 1:113 ′ Хёугесунн
Волеренга 22:00 Сарпсборг 08
Дания: Суперлига
Хорсенс 3:1 Вайле
Сённерйюск 1:3 Копенгаген
Норшелланн 2:113 ′ Орхус
Греция: Суперлига
Панатинаикос 2:1 Панетоликос
Ламия 0:2 ПАОК
Хорватия: Первая лига
Динамо З 0:050 ′ Хайдук
Риека 0:050 ′ Осиек
США: MLS Высшая лига
Орландо Сити 23:00 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
Коламбус Крю 04:00 Нэшвилл
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Пафос 2:0 Докса
Аполлон Л 0:143 ′ АЕЛ
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Варберг Боис 3:2 Мальмё
Эстерсунд 0:4 Гётеборг
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Нт 21:00 Хапоэль Ирони
Маккаби Т-А 21:45 Хапоэль К-С