команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Динамо Тб 18 12 4 2 33-9 40
2 Динамо Бт 18 10 6 2 29-14 36
3 Дила 18 8 6 4 29-17 30
4 Локомотив Тб 18 8 5 5 30-23 29
5 Сабуртало 18 7 6 5 28-21 27
6 Телави 18 4 12 2 21-14 24
7 Самтредиа 18 5 4 9 14-23 19
8 Торпедо Кт 18 4 5 9 17-30 17
9 Чихура 18 3 4 11 18-40 13
10 Мерани Тб 18 0 6 12 6-34 6

Последние матчи
01.12 14:00 Дила 4 : 3 Сабуртало
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0), ?? (3:0), ?? (4:0), ?? (4:1), ?? (4:2), ?? (4:3)
01.12 14:00 Торпедо Кт 1 : 5 Локомотив Тб
?? (1:0), ?? (1:1), ?? (1:2), ?? (1:3), ?? (1:4), ?? (1:5)
02.12 13:00 Мерани Тб 1 : 6 Телави
?? (1:0), ?? (1:1), ?? (1:2), ?? (1:3), ?? (1:4), ?? (1:5), ?? (1:6)
05.12 13:00 Динамо Тб 1 : 0 Самтредиа
Нодар Кавтарадзе (1:0)
05.12 13:00 Торпедо Кт 1 : 2 Динамо Бт
?? (1:0), ?? (1:1), ?? (1:2)
10.12 11:30 Сабуртало 2 : 1 Самтредиа
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0), ?? (2:1)
10.12 11:30 Телави 1 : 1 Торпедо Кт
?? (1:0), ?? (1:1)
10.12 13:00 Динамо Тб 3 : 0 Мерани Тб
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0), ?? (3:0)
10.12 13:00 Динамо Бт 0 : 0 Чихура
10.12 17:30 Локомотив Тб 1 : 2 Дила
?? (1:0), ?? (1:1), ?? (1:2)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Джамбул Джигаури (Динамо Бт) - 6
  2. Нодар Кавтарадзе (Динамо Тб) - 5
  3. Георгий Никабадзе (Динамо Бт) - 4
  4. Георгий Габедава (Динамо Тб) - 3
  5. Давид Схиртладзе (Динамо Тб) - 3
  6. Ираклий Сихарулидзе (Локомотив Тб) - 3
  7. Гаги Маргвелашвили (Сабуртало) - 2
  8. Лаша Тотадзе (Самтредиа) - 2
  9. Лука Кикабидзе (Чихура) - 2
  10. Николай Ковталюк (Дила) - 2
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Химки 17:30 Зенит
Локомотив М 20:00 Арсенал
Рубин 20:00 Спартак М
Россия: ФНЛ — Первый дивизион
Торпедо М 17:00 Алания
Факел 18:00 Томь
Волгарь 18:00 Нефтехимик
Спартак-2 18:00 Енисей
Краснодар-2 19:00 Текстильщик
Ротор 19:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Балтика 20:00 Оренбург
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 17:15 Зюлте-Варегем
Беерсхот 19:30 Серкль Брюгге
Кортрейк 19:30 Серен
Остенде 21:45 Шарлеруа
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Боруссия Д (Германия) 17:00 Атлетик Б (Испания)
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс (Англия) 17:00 Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)
Бавария (Германия) 17:30 Аякс (Нидерланды)
Милан (Италия) 18:00 Модена (Италия)
Трабзонспор (Турция) 19:00 Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция)
Фенербахче (Турция) 19:00 Удинезе (Италия)
Ювентус (Италия) 19:00 Чезена (Италия)
Барселона (Испания) 20:00 Жирона (Испания)
ПСЖ (Франция) 20:00 Дженоа (Италия)
Украина: Премьер-лига
Верес 17:00 Колос
Шахтёр Д 19:30 Ингулец
Динамо К 00:00 Олимпик Д
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Шахтёр С 18:00 Энергетик-БГУ
Неман 18:00 Слуцк
Динамо Мн 20:45 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Градец-Кралове 17:00 Богемианс 1905
Пардубице 17:00 Карвина
Яблонец 17:00 Баник Острава
Спарта П 20:00 Сигма Оломоуц
Дания: Суперлига
Ольборг 19:00 Мидтьюлланн
Бразилия: Серия А
Гремио 23:00 Америка Минейро
Палмейрас 01:00 Флуминенсе
Китай: Суперлига
Шэньчжэнь 13:00 Хэнань Сонгшан Лонгмен
Шаньдун Тайшань 13:00 Чунцин Лянцзян Атлетик
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 15:00 Циндао
Гуанчжоу Сити 15:00 Гуанчжоу
Хорватия: Первая лига
Славен Белупо 19:55 Локомотива
Горица 22:00 Шибеник
США: MLS Высшая лига
Атланта Юнайтед 22:30 Коламбус Крю
Чикаго Файр 03:00 Торонто
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:00 Портленд Тимберс
Нэшвилл 03:30 Цинциннати
Даллас 03:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Аргентина: Примера
Колон 19:30 Ланус
Сан-Лоренсо 21:45 Сентраль Кордова
Расинг А 00:00 Химнасия и Эсгрима
Банфилд 02:15 Бока Хуниорс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 17:00 Хака
СИК 17:00 Оулу
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Мьельбю 16:00 Мальмё
Сириус 18:30 Дегерфорс