команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Динамо Тб 4 2 2 0 8-1 8
2 Дила 4 2 2 0 6-2 8
3 Сабуртало 5 2 2 1 4-5 8
4 Локомотив Тб 5 2 1 2 8-11 7
5 Динамо Бт 5 1 4 0 7-4 7
6 Телави 5 1 3 1 5-4 6
7 Самтредиа 5 1 2 2 4-7 5
8 Торпедо Кт 4 1 1 2 4-5 4
9 Мерани Тб 4 0 3 1 1-3 3
10 Чихура 5 0 2 3 4-9 2

Последние матчи
27.06 20:00 Дила 1 : 1 Самтредиа
?? (1:0), ?? (1:1)
28.06 20:00 Торпедо Кт 2 : 2 Чихура
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0), ?? (2:1), ?? (2:2)
02.07 20:00 Динамо Бт 1 : 1 Сабуртало
Леван Ноникашвили (0:1), Джамбул Джигаури (1:1)
03.07 20:00 Динамо Тб 4 : 0 Локомотив Тб
Давит Кобоури (1:0), Торнике Капанадзе (2:0), Торнике Киркитадзе (3:0), Жозе Витор Родригес (4:0)
04.07 17:00 Чихура 0 : 2 Дила
?? (0:1), ?? (0:2)
04.07 20:00 Телави 3 : 1 Самтредиа
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0), ?? (3:0), ?? (3:1)
05.07 20:00 Мерани Тб 0 : 2 Торпедо Кт
?? (0:1), ?? (0:2)
09.07 17:00 Самтредиа 0 : 0 Чихура
09.07 20:00 Локомотив Тб 1 : 4 Динамо Бт
?? (1:0), ?? (1:1), ?? (1:2), ?? (1:3), ?? (1:4)
10.07 17:00 Сабуртало 1 : 0 Телави
?? (1:0)
Ближайшие матчи
11.07 20:00 Дила – : – Мерани Тб
12.07 20:00 Торпедо Кт – : – Динамо Тб
14.07 14:00 Динамо Тб – : – Телави
16.07 20:00 Телави – : – Чихура
17.07 20:00 Мерани Тб – : – Самтредиа
18.07 17:00 Сабуртало – : – Локомотив Тб
18.07 20:00 Динамо Бт – : – Торпедо Кт
19.07 20:00 Динамо Тб – : – Дила
23.07 17:00 Чихура – : – Мерани Тб
24.07 20:00 Торпедо Кт – : – Сабуртало

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Ираклий Сихарулидзе (Локомотив Тб) - 2
  2. Francisco Madinga (Дила) - 1
  3. Георгий Габедава (Динамо Тб) - 1
  4. Георгий Илуридзе (Самтредиа) - 1
  5. Георгий Корипадзе (Чихура) - 1
  6. Давид Киркитадзе (Локомотив Тб) - 1
  7. Давит Кобоури (Динамо Тб) - 1
  8. Джамбул Джигаури (Динамо Бт) - 1
  9. Жозе Витор Родригес (Динамо Тб) - 1
  10. Леван Ноникашвили (Сабуртало) - 1
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Арсенал 2:1 Тамбов
Ахмат 18:30 Зенит
Сочи 20:30 Спартак М
Англия: Премьер-лига
Норвич Сити 0:4 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Уотфорд 2:1 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Ливерпуль 1:053 ′ Бёрнли
Шеффилд Юнайтед 19:30 Челси
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 22:00 Манчестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Осасуна 0:011 ′ Сельта
Вальядолид 20:30 Барселона
Атлетико М 23:00 Бетис
Италия: Серия А
Лацио 18:15 Сассуоло
Брешия 20:30 Рома
Ювентус 22:45 Аталанта
Португалия: Примейра
Белененсеш 21:15 Морейренсе
Турция: Суперлига
Гёзтепе 21:00 Генчлербирлиги
Австрия: Бундеслига
Аустрия В 0:011 ′ Хартберг
Украина: Премьер-лига
Колос 0:253 ′ Заря
Швейцария: Суперлига
Цюрих 19:15 Сьон
Базель 21:30 Янг Бойз
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Белшина 2:183 ′ Торпедо-БелАЗ
БАТЭ 18:30 Славия-Мозырь
Шахтёр С 20:30 Городея
Дания: Суперлига
Раннерс 19:00 Оденсе
Греция: Суперлига
ОФИ 21:30 Арис
Хорватия: Первая лига
Интер 19:55 Риека
Осиек 22:05 Истра 1961