команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Динамо Бт 26 16 8 2 54-20 56
2 Динамо Тб 26 16 3 7 43-20 51
3 Дила 26 12 7 7 30-23 43
4 Сабуртало 26 11 10 5 37-26 43
5 Локомотив Тб 26 12 4 10 43-43 40
6 Самгурали 26 8 10 8 28-31 34
7 Телави 26 6 7 13 21-39 25
8 Торпедо Кт 26 5 10 11 23-32 25
9 Шукура 26 4 9 13 20-37 21
10 Самтредиа 26 4 4 18 25-53 16

Последние матчи
20.09 15:00 Самтредиа 4 : 1 Торпедо Кт
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0), ?? (3:0), ?? (4:0), ?? (4:1)
20.09 15:00 Шукура 0 : 4 Динамо Тб
?? (0:1), ?? (0:2), ?? (0:3), ?? (0:4)
20.09 18:00 Дила 0 : 0 Сабуртало
20.09 18:00 Телави 0 : 1 Динамо Бт
?? (0:1)
20.09 20:00 Локомотив Тб 2 : 2 Самгурали
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0), ?? (2:1), ?? (2:2)
24.09 18:00 Торпедо Кт 0 : 1 Локомотив Тб
?? (0:1)
24.09 18:00 Телави 0 : 2 Дила
?? (0:1), ?? (0:2)
24.09 20:00 Динамо Бт 3 : 0 Самгурали
Джамбул Джигаури (1:0), Владимир Мамучашвили (2:0), Сандро Алтунашвили (3:0)
24.09 20:00 Динамо Тб 5 : 1 Самтредиа
Зоран Марушич (1:0), Георгий Арабидзе (1:1), Давид Схиртладзе (2:1), Симон Гбеньон (3:1), Милан Радин (4:1), Гиорги Моистсрапишвили (5:1)
25.09 18:00 Сабуртало 2 : 1 Шукура
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0), ?? (2:1)
Ближайшие матчи
29.09 14:30 Шукура – : – Телави
29.09 14:30 Самтредиа – : – Сабуртало
29.09 14:30 Самгурали – : – Торпедо Кт
29.09 17:30 Локомотив Тб – : – Динамо Тб
29.09 19:30 Дила – : – Динамо Бт
03.10 14:30 Шукура – : – Дила
03.10 14:30 Самтредиа – : – Телави
03.10 14:30 Самгурали – : – Динамо Тб
03.10 18:00 Локомотив Тб – : – Сабуртало
03.10 20:00 Динамо Бт – : – Торпедо Кт

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Зоран Марушич (Динамо Тб) - 4
  2. Джамбул Джигаури (Динамо Бт) - 3
  3. Fadi Zidan (Торпедо Кт) - 2
  4. Вандерсон (Дила) - 2
  5. Владимир Мамучашвили (Динамо Бт) - 2
  6. Георгий Габедава (Динамо Тб) - 2
  7. Григол Долидзе (Самгурали) - 2
  8. Дмитрий Рекиш (Торпедо Кт) - 2
  9. Ираклий Сихарулидзе (Локомотив Тб) - 2
  10. Лаша Шергелашвили (Телави) - 2
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Динамо М 14:00 Рубин
Ростов 16:30 Ахмат
Краснодар 19:00 Сочи
Англия: Премьер-лига
Саутгемптон 16:00 Вулверхэмптон
Арсенал 18:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Испания: Примера
Мальорка 15:00 Осасуна
Барселона 17:15 Леванте
Реал Сосьедад 19:30 Эльче
Райо Вальекано 19:30 Кадис
Бетис 22:00 Хетафе
Италия: Серия А
Ювентус 13:30 Сампдория
Сассуоло 16:00 Салернитана
Удинезе 16:00 Фиорентина
Эмполи 16:00 Болонья
Лацио 19:00 Рома
Наполи 21:45 Кальяри
Германия: Бундеслига
Бохум 16:30 Штутгарт
Фрайбург 18:30 Аугсбург
Франция: Лига 1
Бордо 14:00 Ренн
Реймс 16:00 Нант
Труа 16:00 Анже
Брест 16:00 Метц
Клермон 18:00 Монако
Марсель 21:45 Ланс
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Спарта 13:15 Камбюр
АЗ Алкмар 15:30 Гоу Эхед Иглс
Херенвен 15:30 Твенте
Хераклес 17:45 Валвейк
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Юнион 14:30 Антверпен
Гент 17:00 Серкль Брюгге
Остенде 19:30 Андерлехт
Шарлеруа 22:00 Мехелен
Генк 22:00 Серен
Австрия: Бундеслига
Хартберг 15:30 Аустрия В
ЛАСК 15:30 Адмира Ваккер
Рапид В 18:00 Штурм
Украина: Премьер-лига
Минай 14:00 Львов
Днепр-1 17:00 Заря
Десна 19:30 Металлист 1925
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 15:15 Лугано
Базель 17:30 Цюрих
Грассхоппер 17:30 Сьон
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Энергетик-БГУ 18:00 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 17:00 Сигма Оломоуц
Яблонец 17:00 Слован Л
Млада-Болеслав 17:00 Словацко
Славия П 20:00 Градец-Кралове
Норвегия: Типпелига
Саннефьорд 19:00 Стабек
Мольде 19:00 Викинг
Русенборг 19:00 Мьёндален
Хёугесунн 19:00 Одд
Бранн 19:00 Кристиансунн
Будё-Глимт 21:00 Волеренга
Дания: Суперлига
Виборг 15:00 Оденсе
Мидтьюлланн 15:00 Раннерс
Норшелланн 17:00 Копенгаген
Брондбю 19:00 Ольборг
Вайле 21:00 Силькеборг
Бразилия: Серия А
Америка Минейро 17:00 Фламенго
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 00:15 Гремио
Спорт Ресифи 00:15 Форталеза
Атлетико Гояниенсе 02:30 Куяба
Хорватия: Первая лига
Горица 18:00 Риека
Хайдук 20:05 Локомотива
США: MLS Высшая лига
Чикаго Файр 20:00 Нэшвилл
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 02:00 Сиэтл Саундерс
Остин 04:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Аргентина: Примера
Индепендьенте 00:00 Годой-Крус
Бока Хуниорс 02:15 Колон
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Шахтёр Крг 17:00 Кайрат
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Мариехамн 18:30 КТП
Оулу 18:30 Хака
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эстерсунд 16:00 Юргорден
Мьельбю 16:00 Эльфсборг
Норрчёпинг 18:30 Варберг Боис
Хеккен 18:30 Хаммарбю
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Нт 19:00 Хапоэль Хадера
Ашдод 19:30 Бейтар
Маккаби Х 20:15 Маккаби П-Т
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Сент-Миррен 14:00 Абердин
Хайберниан 17:00 Сент-Джонстон
Селтик 17:00 Данди Юнайтед