7 июля 2024 года, воскресенье, 14:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 15
5:2
События матча
10'
Semen Semenov
41'
Maksim Yakimenko
48'
Юрий Петровский
53'
Aleksandr Babeshko
78'
Maksim Yakimenko
83'
Иван Савицкий
90'
Viktor Nafikov
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
События матча
10'
Semen Semenov
41'
Maksim Yakimenko
48'
Юрий Петровский
53'
Aleksandr Babeshko
73'
Юрий Петровский
78'
Maksim Yakimenko
83'
Иван Савицкий
90'
Viktor Nafikov
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Динамо-2 М 15 12 1 2 35-10 37
2 Спартак-2 15 11 4 0 34-8 37
3 Динамо-Владивосток 14 11 1 2 21-10 34
4 Динамо Кр 13 10 2 1 28-8 32
5 Композит 14 10 1 3 24-16 31
6 Легион 15 9 3 3 26-9 30
7 Амкар-Пермь 13 9 3 1 21-6 30
8 Чертаново 15 9 3 3 32-19 30
9 Балтика-БФУ 15 9 3 3 29-21 30
10 Ростов-2 15 9 2 4 34-16 29
11 Форте 14 9 2 3 24-12 29
12 Космос 14 9 1 4 24-14 28
13 Сокол К 13 8 4 1 29-18 28
14 Астрахань 14 8 3 3 20-12 27
15 Сахалин 14 8 2 4 16-10 26
16 Рубин Ялта 16 8 2 6 18-15 26
17 Севастополь 14 7 4 3 19-9 25
18 Леон Сатурн 15 7 4 4 28-19 25
19 Зенит-2 15 7 3 5 24-19 24
20 Динамо Ставрополь 15 6 6 3 21-15 24
21 Химки-М 14 7 2 5 18-16 23
22 Рубин-2 13 6 5 2 15-8 23
23 Урал-2 13 6 4 3 15-11 22
24 Строитель 15 6 4 5 19-18 22
25 Арсенал-2 14 6 3 5 19-13 21
26 Ангушт 15 5 6 4 13-10 21
27 Торпедо-Владимир 15 6 2 7 23-19 20
28 Динамо-СПб 15 6 2 7 25-26 20
29 Родина-М 15 5 5 5 23-20 20
30 Динамо Вг 15 5 5 5 20-18 20
31 Салют Белгород 14 5 5 4 18-17 20
32 Иркутск 15 5 5 5 17-25 20
33 Спартак Тм 14 5 4 5 22-21 19
34 Кубань Холдинг 15 5 4 6 17-19 19
35 Нарт 15 5 4 6 15-23 19
36 Рязань 14 5 3 6 14-12 18
37 Биолог-Новокубанск 15 5 3 7 20-24 18
38 Спартак-Нальчик 15 4 5 6 23-21 17
39 Крылья Советов-2 13 3 8 2 11-13 17
40 Зенит Пз 14 4 4 6 16-18 16
41 Уралец-ТС 13 4 4 5 12-16 16
42 Тверь 15 4 4 7 17-22 16
43 Волна 13 4 3 6 16-16 15
44 Орёл 14 4 3 7 16-19 15
45 Носта 13 4 2 7 19-22 14
46 Строгино 14 4 2 8 17-22 14
47 Знамя Труда 15 4 2 9 15-30 14
48 Победа 15 3 5 7 19-25 14
49 Квант 14 3 4 7 15-29 13
50 Динамо-Барнаул 13 3 3 7 18-23 12
51 Алания Владикавказ-2 15 3 3 9 13-38 12
52 Дружба 14 3 2 9 13-21 11
53 Оренбург-2 13 3 2 8 18-28 11
54 Пари Нижний Новгород-2 13 2 5 6 10-21 11
55 СКА-Хабаровск-2 14 2 4 8 19-23 10
56 Луки-Энергия 15 2 4 9 8-21 10
57 Акрон-2 13 3 0 10 8-21 9
58 Лада-Тольятти 13 2 3 8 13-22 9
59 Звезда 15 1 3 11 13-41 6
60 Енисей-2 15 1 2 12 10-35 5
61 Динамо-2 Мх 15 1 2 12 8-35 5
62 Коломна 14 0 5 9 10-29 5