21 июня 2024 года, пятница, 20:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 13
1:2
Стадион: «Центральный», вместимость: 14307 зрителей.
События матча
46'
54'
Denis Kovalevich
87'
Rody Junior Effaghe
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
События матча
46'
54'
Denis Kovalevich
87'
Rody Junior Effaghe
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Торпедо-БелАЗ 15 11 2 2 20-6 35
2 Динамо Мн 15 10 5 0 28-8 35
3 Неман 15 11 0 4 19-11 33
4 Динамо-Брест 15 6 5 4 30-16 23
5 Славия-Мозырь 15 6 5 4 20-16 23
6 Витебск 15 6 4 5 15-12 22
7 Гомель 15 5 6 4 20-12 21
8 Арсенал 15 6 2 7 13-19 20
9 Ислочь 15 5 5 5 16-13 20
10 БАТЭ 15 5 4 6 17-15 19
11 Слуцк 15 5 1 9 14-30 16
12 Шахтёр С 15 4 4 7 14-23 16
13 Сморгонь 15 3 7 5 19-27 16
14 Нафтан 15 3 6 6 16-21 15
15 Днепр М 15 1 5 9 11-27 8
16 Минск 15 0 5 10 8-24 5

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 2:0 Спартак М
Химки 1:1 Динамо Мх
Ахмат 1:1 Краснодар
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Тюмень 0:1 Алания
Нефтехимик 2:1 Уфа
Сочи 1:1 Балтика
Черноморец 1:2 Чайка
Швейцария: Суперлига
Янг Бойз 1:2 Сьон
Люцерн 1:2 Серветт
Лозанна 3:2 Базель
Чехия: Высшая лига
Карвина 1:3 Слован Л
Словацко 0:0 Славия П
Градец-Кралове 1:0 Теплице
Норвегия: Типпелига
Стрёмсгодсет 0:1 Тромсё
Хёугесунн 1:0 Викинг
Хам-Кам 0:1 Фредрикстад
Русенборг 0:0 Лиллестрем
Дания: Суперлига
Силькеборг 1:0 Сённерйюск
Вайле 2:3 Раннерс
Виборг 3:3 Брондбю
Бразилия: Серия А
Гремио 2:0 Витория
Атлетико Минейро 2:081 ′ Васко да Гама
Баия 0:181 ′ Коринтианс
Ред Булл Брагантино 00:30 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Форталеза 00:30 Атлетико Гояниенсе
Жувентуде 00:30 Сан-Паулу
Куяба 02:00 Флуминенсе
Китай: Суперлига
Циндао Вест Кост 3:3 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Наньтун Чжиюнь 0:2 Шаньдун Тайшань
Хэнань 2:1 Чжэцзян
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 2:1 Чанчунь Ятай
Шанхай Порт 5:0 Циндао Хайню
Бэйцзин Гоань 2:0 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер
США: MLS Высшая лига
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:3 Лос-Анджелес
Ванкувер Уайткэпс 3:4 Хьюстон Динамо
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 3:2 Портленд Тимберс
Аргентина: Примера
Ривер Плейт 2:2 Ланус
Сентраль Кордова 0:024 ′ Платенсе
Эстудиантес ЛП 0:024 ′ Унион
Велес Сарсфилд 02:00 Тальерес
Дефенса и Хустисия 02:00 Бока Хуниорс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Мариехамн 0:4 СИК
Ильвес 3:2 ВПС
КуПС 1:0 Лахти
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Норрчёпинг 1:0 Хальмстад
Эльфсборг 3:1 Мьельбю
Гётеборг 1:1 Вестерос