3 декабря 2023 года, воскресенье, 03:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 1
0:0
Годой-Крус
Банфилд
  • Ауты
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
Стартовые составы
50врДиего Родригес
3зщТомас Гальдамес
15зщBraian Salvareschi
2зщПьер Барриос
4зщLucas Arce
11пзТадео Алленде
10пзHernan Lopez
13пзNicolas Fernandez
25пзBruno Sosa
36нпDaniel Barrea
17нпТомас Конечни
21врФакундо Камбесес
33зщЭмануэль Инсуа
6зщAaron Quiroz
37зщMateo Pérez
32зщЭмануэль Коронель
5пзЭрик Ремеди
24пзМартин Эсекьель Каньете
22пзХуан Пабло Альварес
17пзJuan Bisanz
20нпIgnacio Rodriguez
45нпMilton Giménez
Запасные игроки
5пзCristian Nunez
20нпSalomon Rodriguez
1врРодриго Сарачо
32зщManuel Guillen
26зщMateo Mendoza
22зщХианлука Феррари
27пзLuciano Cingolani
19пзEnzo Gaggi
14пзAgustin Valverde
8нпХулиан Эсейса
7нпЭнцо Ларроса
37Martin Luciano
7пзGeronimo Rivera
18пзХесус Сораире
31пзИво Кальерос
1врМарсело Бароверо
47зщGabriel Aranda
3зщFranco Quinteros
10пзМатиас Гонсалес
11нпОрасио Тиханович
9нпСебастьян Соса
23нпНиколас Соса
19Ezequiel Bonifacio
События матча
15'
Томас Конечни
20'
Daniel Barrea
30'
Bruno Sosa
30'
Cristian Nunez
64'
Хуан Пабло Альварес
64'
Geronimo Rivera
69'
Ignacio Rodriguez
74'
Daniel Barrea
74'
Salomon Rodriguez
88'
Мартин Эсекьель Каньете
88'
Ignacio Rodriguez
88'
Хесус Сораире
88'
Иво Кальерос

1/4 финала

команда 12345678 и в н п мячи очки
1 Ривер Плейт        2 : 1 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
2 Банфилд   0 : 0      1 0 1 0 0-0 1
3 Годой-Крус  0 : 0       1 0 1 0 0-0 1
4 Платенсе       1 : 1  1 0 1 0 1-1 1
5 Расинг А      2 : 2   1 0 1 0 2-2 1
6 Росарио Сентраль     2 : 2    1 0 1 0 2-2 1
7 Уракан    1 : 1     1 0 1 0 1-1 1
8 Бельграно 1 : 2        1 0 0 1 1-2 0

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Челси 23:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Англия: Чемпионшип
Ковентри Сити 22:45 Престон Норт Энд
Лидс Юнайтед 23:00 Лестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Реал Сосьедад 23:00 Вильярреал
Италия: Серия А
Болонья 22:45 Верона
Германия: Бундеслига
Байер 22:30 Майнц
Франция: Лига 1
Метц 23:00 Лион
Португалия: Примейра
Арока 23:15 Фамаликан
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Утрехт 22:00 Хераклес
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Шарлеруа 22:45 Генк
Турция: Суперлига
Самсунспор 1:021 ′ Ризеспор
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Балтика (Россия) 3:0 Динамо (Россия)
Факел (Россия) 0:0 Сочи (Россия)
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига
МТК 22:00 Мезёкёвешд
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига
Аль-Таавун 3:1 Аль-Охдуд
Эр-Рияд 1:1 Аль-Раед
Аль-Фатех 0:021 ′ Дамак
Украина: Премьер-лига
ЛНЗ Черкассы 0:3 Кривбасс
Дания: Суперлига
Раннерс 21:00 Люнгбю
Хорватия: Первая лига
Локомотива 1:063 ′ Осиек
Австралия: А-лига
Брисбен Роар 2:2 Вестерн Юнайтед