10 декабря 2023 года, воскресенье, 21:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 8
2:3
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации

Премьер-лига

команда 1234567891011121314 и в н п мячи очки
1 Маккаби Т-А  0 : 11 : 03 : 11 : 11 : 12 : 11 : 04 : 02 : 11 : 14 : 24 : 12 : 0 26 19 5 2 55-20 62
2 Маккаби Х 2 : 0 1 : 01 : 11 : 01 : 12 : 11 : 15 : 04 : 01 : 00 : 04 : 02 : 1 26 17 6 3 55-18 57
3 Хапоэль Б-Ш 0 : 12 : 1 4 : 04 : 21 : 23 : 01 : 01 : 12 : 03 : 00 : 01 : 02 : 0 26 15 4 7 45-19 49
4 Хапоэль Х 0 : 10 : 31 : 0 1 : 21 : 22 : 33 : 22 : 22 : 12 : 04 : 32 : 01 : 1 26 14 5 7 38-32 47
5 Маккаби Бней Рейне 2 : 22 : 11 : 10 : 0 0 : 11 : 12 : 13 : 01 : 32 : 11 : 20 : 01 : 1 26 8 10 8 27-26 34
6 Бней-Сахнин 2 : 30 : 30 : 21 : 10 : 0 2 : 12 : 11 : 11 : 10 : 11 : 11 : 10 : 0 26 7 13 6 26-31 34
7 Хапоэль Иерусалим 1 : 21 : 20 : 10 : 11 : 00 : 0 2 : 13 : 11 : 11 : 02 : 11 : 13 : 2 26 8 7 11 28-33 31
8 Бейтар 0 : 10 : 24 : 41 : 21 : 21 : 11 : 0 3 : 20 : 02 : 00 : 31 : 12 : 2 26 8 6 12 34-34 30
9 Маккаби П-Т 1 : 23 : 21 : 40 : 31 : 05 : 11 : 10 : 3 1 : 01 : 03 : 01 : 22 : 0 26 8 6 12 31-48 30
10 Маккаби Нт 1 : 52 : 31 : 01 : 21 : 10 : 12 : 10 : 30 : 1 1 : 32 : 11 : 04 : 1 26 8 4 14 29-41 28
11 Хапоэль Хадера 0 : 31 : 50 : 21 : 20 : 21 : 01 : 10 : 33 : 01 : 4 1 : 01 : 11 : 0 26 8 4 14 21-38 28
12 Хапоэль Т-А 0 : 50 : 00 : 40 : 10 : 03 : 30 : 00 : 12 : 02 : 01 : 1 3 : 14 : 1 26 6 9 11 29-37 27
13 Ашдод 1 : 40 : 51 : 30 : 11 : 00 : 12 : 01 : 21 : 10 : 20 : 12 : 1 2 : 0 26 5 7 14 20-42 22
14 Хапоэль П-Т 0 : 02 : 21 : 00 : 20 : 11 : 11 : 21 : 02 : 22 : 00 : 20 : 01 : 1  26 3 10 13 20-39 19

Результаты онлайн
Лига Европы: Квалификация
Лапи (Косово) 1:2 Висла Кр (Польша)
Тобол (Казахстан) 1:0 Ружомберок (Словакия)
Зиря (Азербайджан) 1:2 Шериф (Молдавия)
Пафос (Кипр) 2:5 Эльфсборг (Швеция)
Корвинул (Румыния) 0:2 Пакш (Венгрия)
Марибор (Словения) 2:2 Ботев П (Болгария)
Лига конференций: Квалификация
КуПС (Финляндия) 5:0 УНА Штрассен (Люксембург)
Урарту (Армения) 2:0 Калев (Эстония)
Жальгирис (Литва) 1:0 ВПС (Финляндия)
Сент-Джозефс (Гибралтар) 1:1 Шелбурн (Ирландия)
Влажния (Албания) 0:4 Валур (Исландия)
Левадия (Эстония) 0:0 Шяуляй (Литва)
Интер Клуб Эскальдес (Андорра) 5:1 Вележ (Босния и Герцеговина)
Милсами (Молдавия) 0:0 Торпедо-БелАЗ (Беларусь)
Пайде (Эстония) 1:1 Бала Таун (Уэльс)
Динамо Тб (Грузия) 1:1 Морнар (Черногория)
Марсашлокк (Мальта) 1:2 Партизани (Албания)
Дюделанж (Люксембург) 2:0 Атлетик Клуб Эскальдес (Андорра)
Коннас Куэй (Уэльс) 0:2 Браво (Словения)
Ислочь (Беларусь) 0:1 Ла Фиорита (Сан-Марино)
Шкендия (Северная Македония) 1:2 Ноа (Армения)
Викингур Г (Фарерские острова) 2:0 Лиепая (Латвия)
Тирана (Албания) 0:1 Торпедо Кт (Грузия)
Линфилд (Северная Ирландия) 3:2 Стьярнан (Исландия)
Дерри Сити (Северная Ирландия) 2:1 Мэгпис (Гибралтар)
Тре Пенне (Сан-Марино) 1:1 Флориана (Мальта)
Сараево (Босния и Герцеговина) 2:3 Актобе (Казахстан)
Будучность (Черногория) 3:0 Малишева (Косово)
Брейдаблик (Исландия) 3:1 Тиквеш (Северная Македония)
США: MLS Высшая лига
Ванкувер Уайткэпс 2:1 Спортинг Канзас-Сити
Сиэтл Саундерс 2:0 Сент-Луис Сити
Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс 0:1 Хьюстон Динамо
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 3:2 Колорадо Рэпидз
Лос-Анджелес 1:1 Реал Солт-Лейк
Аргентина: Примера
Аргентинос Хуниорс 0:2 Тигре
Индепендьенте Ривадавия 1:0 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП
Институто 3:179 ′ Индепендьенте