23 сентября 2023 года, суббота, 17:00 Москва, стандартное время
Стадион: «Либерти», вместимость: 21088 зрителей.
Суонси Сити
Шеффилд Уэнсдей
  • Ауты
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
События матча
28'
Джамал Лоу
64'
Jerry Yates
Джейми Патерсон
67'
Чарли Патино
Джамал Лоу
Стартовые составы
22врКарл Рашворт
23зщNathan Wood
5зщ Бенджамин Кабанго
3зщКристиан Педерсен
8пзМэтт Граймз
18пзЧарли Патино
2пзДжош Ки
10нп Джамал Лоу
11нпДжош Джиннелли
20нпЛиам Каллен
12нпДжейми Патерсон
36врДевис Васкес
5зщБамбо Диаби
17зщ Ди'Шон Бернард
23зщАкин Фамево
15зщХуан Дельгадо
14зщПоль Валентин
22пзДжефф Хендрик
21пзДжон Бакли
10пзБарри Бэннан
45нп Энтони Мусаба
9нпЛи Грегори
Запасные игроки
6зщГарри Дарлинг
9нпJerry Yates
4зщJay Fulton
14зщДжош Тимон
1врAndrew Fisher
21зщНатан Чу-А-Он
33зщБашир Хамфрис
30зщХаррисон Эшби
19нпНиколай Кухаревич
11пзДжош Уиндасс
13нпКаллум Патерсон
27нпЭшли Флетчер
24нпМайкл Смит
8пзДжордж Байерс
1врКэмерон Доусон
2зщЛиам Палмер
6зщДоминик Айорфа
19пзTyreeq Bakinson
События матча
10'
Nathan Wood
10'
Гарри Дарлинг
21'
Лиам Каллен
27'
Поль Валентин
28'
Джамал Лоу
39'
Джефф Хендрик
41'
Джош Джиннелли
41'
Jerry Yates
51'
Чарли Патино
55'
Хуан Дельгадо
55'
Джон Бакли
55'
Джош Уиндасс
55'
Каллум Патерсон
64'
Jerry Yates
Джейми Патерсон
67'
Чарли Патино
Джамал Лоу
70'
Поль Валентин
70'
Ли Грегори
70'
Эшли Флетчер
70'
Майкл Смит
74'
Чарли Патино
74'
Джамал Лоу
74'
Jay Fulton
74'
Джош Тимон
77'
Джефф Хендрик
77'
Джордж Байерс
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Лестер Сити 8 7 0 1 14-5 21
2 Ипсвич Таун 8 7 0 1 17-10 21
3 Престон Норт Энд 8 6 2 0 13-6 20
4 Сандерленд 7 4 1 2 15-7 13
5 Норвич Сити 8 4 1 3 17-16 13
6 Лидс Юнайтед 8 3 4 1 13-7 13
7 Халл Сити 7 3 3 1 10-7 12
8 Бристоль Сити 8 3 3 2 9-7 12
9 Бирмингем Сити 8 3 3 2 8-7 12
10 Миллуолл 8 3 2 3 7-8 11
11 Плимут Аргайл 8 3 1 4 16-13 10
12 Кардифф Сити 7 3 1 3 13-12 10
13 Блэкберн Роверс 8 3 1 4 12-16 10
14 Саутгемптон 8 3 1 4 12-19 10
15 Вест Бромвич Альбион 8 2 4 2 12-11 10
16 Уотфорд 8 2 3 3 11-10 9
17 Хаддерсфилд Таун 7 2 2 3 8-12 8
18 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 8 2 2 4 7-12 8
19 Сток Сити 7 2 1 4 7-9 7
20 Ковентри Сити 7 1 4 2 11-10 7
21 Суонси Сити 8 1 3 4 10-12 6
22 Мидлсбро 8 1 2 5 7-15 5
23 Ротерхэм Юнайтед 8 1 2 5 8-17 5
24 Шеффилд Уэнсдей 8 0 2 6 5-14 2


Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Пари Нижний Новгород 14:00 Оренбург
Зенит 16:30 Локомотив М
Краснодар 19:00 Урал
Ростов 19:00 ЦСКА
Англия: Премьер-лига
Ливерпуль 16:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 16:00 Борнмут
Челси 16:00 Астон Вилла
Арсенал 16:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Шеффилд Юнайтед 18:30 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Реал Сосьедад 15:00 Хетафе
Райо Вальекано 17:15 Вильярреал
Лас-Пальмас 19:30 Гранада
Бетис 19:30 Кадис
Атлетико М 22:00 Реал Мадрид
Италия: Серия А
Эмполи 13:30 Интер М
Удинезе 16:00 Фиорентина
Аталанта 16:00 Кальяри
Болонья 19:00 Наполи
Торино 21:45 Рома
Германия: Бундеслига
Байер 16:30 Хайденхайм
Айнтрахт Ф 18:30 Фрайбург
Франция: Лига 1
Метц 14:00 Страсбург
Ланс 16:00 Тулуза
Гавр 16:00 Клермон
Монпелье 18:05 Ренн
ПСЖ 21:45 Марсель
Португалия: Примейра
Шавиш 17:30 Эштрела
Портимоненсе 20:00 Бенфика
Брага 22:30 Боавишта
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Спарта 13:15 Витесс
Аякс 15:30 Фейеноорд
ПЕК Зволле 17:45 АЗ Алкмар
Валвейк 17:45 Твенте
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Генк 14:30 Сент-Трюйден
Серкль Брюгге 17:00 Юнион
Андерлехт 19:30 Брюгге
Гент 20:15 Эйпен
Турция: Суперлига
Анкарагюджю 17:00 Коньяспор
Бешикташ 17:00 Кайсериспор
Касымпаша 20:00 Адана Демирспор
Аланьяспор 20:00 Фенербахче
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига
Фехервар 16:00 Залаэгерсег
Ференцварош 18:30 Кишварда
Австрия: Бундеслига
Альтах 15:30 Аустрия В
ЛАСК 15:30 Хартберг
Рапид В 18:00 Штурм
Украина: Премьер-лига
Заря 15:00 Днепр-1
Металлист 1925 17:00 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Ивердон 15:15 Базель
Янг Бойз 17:30 Лугано
Люцерн 17:30 Серветт
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Нафтан 16:00 Сморгонь
Славия-Мозырь 19:30 Ислочь
Чехия: Высшая лига
Виктория Пльзень 16:00 Пардубице
Градец-Кралове 16:00 Яблонец
Славия П 19:00 Спарта П
Норвегия: Типпелига
Одд 18:00 Хёугесунн
Стрёмсгодсет 18:00 Мольде
Лиллестрем 18:00 Русенборг
Будё-Глимт 18:00 Волеренга
Викинг 18:00 Саннефьорд
Хам-Кам 18:00 Сарпсборг 08
Бранн 20:15 Тромсё
Дания: Суперлига
Брондбю 15:00 Копенгаген
Силькеборг 15:00 Виборг
Раннерс 17:00 Орхус
Мидтьюлланн 19:00 Оденсе
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 17:00 Кифисия
Арис 17:30 Панетоликос
Волос 20:00 Астерас
ПАС 20:30 ПАОК
Китай: Суперлига
Циндао 14:35 Наньтун Чжиюнь
Шэньчжэнь 14:35 Чжэцзян
Хорватия: Первая лига
Славен Белупо 18:00 Риека
Рудеш 20:15 Динамо З
США: MLS Высшая лига
Орландо Сити 02:30 Интер Майами
Остин 04:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Аполлон Л 19:00 АЕЛ
Отеллос 19:00 Неа Саламина
Аргентина: Примера
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 23:45 Эстудиантес
Тигре 01:00 Сан-Лоренсо
Банфилд 03:00 Ривер Плейт
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Ордабасы 16:00 Астана
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
СИК 17:30 ХИК
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Мьельбю 16:00 Гётеборг
АИК 16:00 Юргорден
Варберг Боис 18:30 Хаммарбю
Кальмар 18:30 Хеккен
Грузия: Высшая лига
Динамо Бт 20:00 Динамо Тб
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Рейнджерс 17:00 Мазервелл