2 декабря 2023 года, суббота, 18:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 16
0:0
Моленбек
Шарлеруа
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • % владения мячом
Стартовые составы
33вр Тео Дефурни
19зщJonathan Heris
44зщ Мусса Сиссако
99зщЮссуф Коне
26зщАбнер Фелипе
2зщLuis Geovanny Segovia
8пзСуто Абе
77пз Жефф Рен-Аделаид
6пзPierre Dwomoh
9нпМахтар Гейе
30нпКсавье Мерсье
16врHerve Koffi
3зщ Штефан Кнежевич
2зщЙонас Багер
29зщЖан Рогель
21зщСтелиос Андреу
26пз Марко Илаймахаритра
18пзДан Хейманс
6пзАдем Зоргане
13нпNadir Benbouali
9нпОдай Даббаг
15нпВетле Драгснес
Запасные игроки
23пзРомилдо
47пзPathe Mboup
20пзТео Жесе
32Djovkar Doudaev
28врГийом Убер
3зщФлорьян ле Жонкур
11нпНикло Дайлли
44пзРиота Мориока
80нп Юссуф Силла
7зщ Исаак Мбенза
55врMartin Delavalée
32зщMehdi Boukamir
17пзАнтуан Бернье
8пзПарфе Гиагон
События матча
66'
Суто Абе
66'
Жефф Рен-Аделаид
66'
Ромилдо
66'
Pathe Mboup
69'
Дан Хейманс
78'
Дан Хейманс
78'
Nadir Benbouali
78'
Риота Мориока
78'
Юссуф Силла
81'
Одай Даббаг
81'
Исаак Мбенза
85'
Исаак Мбенза
87'
Jonathan Heris
87'
Pierre Dwomoh
87'
Тео Жесе
87'
Djovkar Doudaev

Лига Жюпиле

команда 12345678910111213141516 и в н п мячи очки
1 Юнион  2 : 02 : 12 : 2– : –2 : 10 : 21 : 02 : 12 : 2– : –5 : 13 : 13 : 24 : 13 : 0 26 19 5 2 57-28 62
2 Андерлехт 2 : 2 1 : 11 : 01 : 02 : 02 : 13 : 14 : 12 : 12 : 25 : 12 : 12 : 1– : –– : – 26 15 9 2 52-28 54
3 Брюгге 1 : 1– : – 2 : 12 : 00 : 01 : 11 : 11 : 13 : 02 : 0– : –4 : 27 : 14 : 03 : 3 26 12 9 5 54-24 45
4 Антверпен – : –1 : 12 : 1 0 : 01 : 03 : 20 : 1– : –2 : 26 : 01 : 04 : 10 : 04 : 16 : 0 26 12 8 6 48-24 44
5 Гент 1 : 11 : 12 : 1– : – 1 : 21 : 11 : 22 : 22 : 23 : 14 : 0– : –4 : 02 : 13 : 2 26 11 9 6 43-31 42
6 Серкль Брюгге 0 : 20 : 31 : 11 : 32 : 0 0 : 1– : –4 : 12 : 11 : 13 : 22 : 0– : –2 : 03 : 0 26 12 4 10 36-31 40
7 Генк 0 : 11 : 1– : –3 : 02 : 21 : 1 4 : 03 : 33 : 3– : –3 : 10 : 03 : 10 : 14 : 0 26 10 10 6 48-27 40
8 Мехелен 4 : 02 : 20 : 00 : 00 : 10 : 21 : 1 0 : 2– : –3 : 01 : 21 : 03 : 11 : 0– : – 26 10 6 10 30-30 36
9 Сент-Трюйден 0 : 40 : 1– : –1 : 14 : 10 : 21 : 12 : 0 – : –1 : 01 : 11 : 02 : 11 : 11 : 0 26 8 10 8 32-41 34
10 Вестерло 1 : 31 : 30 : 10 : 31 : 34 : 2– : –2 : 33 : 3 2 : 10 : 3– : –3 : 02 : 01 : 0 26 7 8 11 40-48 29
11 Стандард 0 : 13 : 22 : 10 : 1– : –0 : 11 : 01 : 11 : 10 : 0 1 : 00 : 01 : 1– : –0 : 1 26 6 10 10 24-36 28
12 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен – : –1 : 10 : 11 : 11 : 11 : 22 : 1– : –4 : 00 : 21 : 2 0 : 01 : 23 : 03 : 0 26 6 7 13 31-41 25
13 Шарлеруа 1 : 31 : 31 : 43 : 21 : 3– : –– : –3 : 11 : 13 : 21 : 11 : 1 2 : 11 : 01 : 0 26 6 7 13 25-42 25
14 Моленбек 2 : 3– : –1 : 60 : 41 : 12 : 10 : 41 : 03 : 01 : 12 : 2– : –0 : 0 0 : 11 : 1 26 5 7 14 28-56 22
15 Эйпен 1 : 21 : 30 : 51 : 00 : 2– : –1 : 30 : 1– : –2 : 21 : 33 : 12 : 01 : 3 1 : 1 26 6 3 17 23-51 21
16 Кортрейк 1 : 32 : 21 : 0– : –0 : 22 : 10 : 30 : 30 : 11 : 21 : 10 : 01 : 0– : –1 : 3  26 4 6 16 18-51 18

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Челси 23:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Англия: Чемпионшип
Ковентри Сити 22:45 Престон Норт Энд
Лидс Юнайтед 23:00 Лестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Реал Сосьедад 23:00 Вильярреал
Италия: Серия А
Болонья 22:45 Верона
Германия: Бундеслига
Байер 22:30 Майнц
Франция: Лига 1
Метц 23:00 Лион
Португалия: Примейра
Арока 23:15 Фамаликан
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Утрехт 22:00 Хераклес
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Шарлеруа 22:45 Генк
Турция: Суперлига
Самсунспор 20:00 Ризеспор
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Балтика (Россия) 3:0 Динамо (Россия)
Факел (Россия) 0:0 Сочи (Россия)
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига
МТК 22:00 Мезёкёвешд
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига
Аль-Таавун 3:1 Аль-Охдуд
Эр-Рияд 1:1 Аль-Раед
Аль-Фатех 20:00 Дамак
Украина: Премьер-лига
ЛНЗ Черкассы 0:3 Кривбасс
Дания: Суперлига
Раннерс 21:00 Люнгбю
Хорватия: Первая лига
Локомотива 1:0пер. Осиек
Австралия: А-лига
Брисбен Роар 2:2 Вестерн Юнайтед