26 сентября 2021 года, воскресенье, 13:00 Москва, стандартное время
Стадион: «Труд», вместимость: 3000 зрителей.
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Челябинск 9 8 0 1 19-6 24
2 Волга Ул 10 7 2 1 18-5 23
3 Тюмень 9 6 2 1 28-15 20
4 Амкар 9 6 2 1 14-3 20
5 Новосибирск 10 5 2 3 12-8 17
6 Иртыш 10 5 2 3 17-15 17
7 Урал-2 9 5 1 3 20-14 16
8 Динамо-Барнаул 11 5 1 5 15-13 16
9 Спартак Туймазы 9 4 0 5 18-20 12
10 Звезда П 9 3 2 4 11-11 11
11 Оренбург-2 10 2 4 4 11-17 10
12 Торпедо Миасс 9 1 2 6 6-16 5
13 Носта 10 1 2 7 8-20 5
14 Лада-Тольятти 9 1 2 6 9-29 5
15 Зенит-Ижевск 9 0 0 9 4-18 0

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Динамо М 2:076 ′ Рубин
Ростов 16:30 Ахмат
Краснодар 19:00 Сочи
Англия: Премьер-лига
Саутгемптон 16:00 Вулверхэмптон
Арсенал 18:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Испания: Примера
Мальорка 1:134 ′ Осасуна
Барселона 17:15 Леванте
Реал Сосьедад 19:30 Эльче
Райо Вальекано 19:30 Кадис
Бетис 22:00 Хетафе
Италия: Серия А
Ювентус 3:2 Сампдория
Сассуоло 16:00 Салернитана
Удинезе 16:00 Фиорентина
Эмполи 16:00 Болонья
Лацио 19:00 Рома
Наполи 21:45 Кальяри
Германия: Бундеслига
Бохум 16:30 Штутгарт
Фрайбург 18:30 Аугсбург
Франция: Лига 1
Бордо 0:176 ′ Ренн
Реймс 16:00 Нант
Труа 16:00 Анже
Брест 16:00 Метц
Клермон 18:00 Монако
Марсель 21:45 Ланс
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Спарта 0:4 Камбюр
АЗ Алкмар 0:04 ′ Гоу Эхед Иглс
Херенвен 0:04 ′ Твенте
Хераклес 17:45 Валвейк
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Юнион 1:046 ′ Антверпен
Гент 17:00 Серкль Брюгге
Остенде 19:30 Андерлехт
Шарлеруа 22:00 Мехелен
Генк 22:00 Серен
Австрия: Бундеслига
Хартберг 0:04 ′ Аустрия В
ЛАСК 0:04 ′ Адмира Ваккер
Рапид В 18:00 Штурм
Украина: Премьер-лига
Минай 1:276 ′ Львов
Днепр-1 17:00 Заря
Десна 19:30 Металлист 1925
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 0:119 ′ Лугано
Базель 17:30 Цюрих
Грассхоппер 17:30 Сьон
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Энергетик-БГУ 18:00 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 17:00 Сигма Оломоуц
Яблонец 17:00 Слован Л
Млада-Болеслав 17:00 Словацко
Славия П 20:00 Градец-Кралове
Норвегия: Типпелига
Саннефьорд 19:00 Стабек
Мольде 19:00 Викинг
Русенборг 19:00 Мьёндален
Хёугесунн 19:00 Одд
Бранн 19:00 Кристиансунн
Будё-Глимт 21:00 Волеренга
Дания: Суперлига
Виборг 1:034 ′ Оденсе
Мидтьюлланн 1:034 ′ Раннерс
Норшелланн 17:00 Копенгаген
Брондбю 19:00 Ольборг
Вайле 21:00 Силькеборг
Бразилия: Серия А
Америка Минейро 17:00 Фламенго
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 00:15 Гремио
Спорт Ресифи 00:15 Форталеза
Атлетико Гояниенсе 02:30 Куяба
Хорватия: Первая лига
Горица 18:00 Риека
Хайдук 20:05 Локомотива
США: MLS Высшая лига
Чикаго Файр 20:00 Нэшвилл
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 02:00 Сиэтл Саундерс
Остин 04:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Аргентина: Примера
Индепендьенте 00:00 Годой-Крус
Бока Хуниорс 02:15 Колон
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Шахтёр Крг 17:00 Кайрат
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Мариехамн 18:30 КТП
Оулу 18:30 Хака
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эстерсунд 16:00 Юргорден
Мьельбю 16:00 Эльфсборг
Норрчёпинг 18:30 Варберг Боис
Хеккен 18:30 Хаммарбю
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Нт 19:00 Хапоэль Хадера
Ашдод 19:30 Бейтар
Маккаби Х 20:15 Маккаби П-Т
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Сент-Миррен 3:276 ′ Абердин
Хайберниан 17:00 Сент-Джонстон
Селтик 17:00 Данди Юнайтед