22 августа 2018 года, среда, 21:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 1
1:6
События матча
3'
Berwout Beimers
29'
Виллем Хюизинг
36'
Robert Stelpstra
42'
Henny Bouius
45'
Pier Veldman
53'
Pier Veldman
83'
Alper Yaldiz
Стартовые составы
врNick van Doorn
зщBram van Dongen
зщJarredson Izijk
зщNando Parisius
зщLuis Giovanny Annett Chávez
пзJoey Dekkers
пзThomas Loning
пзDesire Ruhindwa
пзБорис Расевич
нпDenna Haggi Moni
нпAlper Yaldiz
1врErick Jansema
10зщДжонни де Врис
21зщJesse Renken
3зщЙенс Стрёткер
зщЙорис Вуст
16пзHenny Bouius
17пзМарк Брёйнтьес
2пзВиллем Хюизинг
24нпBerwout Beimers
11нпJari Slort
18нпRobert Stelpstra
Запасные игроки
пзJabrane Yagkoubi
пзMateusz Wszola
пзKarol Wszola
врPoul Nas
нпIfra Sow
8нпPier Veldman
19нпJochem van Putten
9нпThomas Careman
врRemco van der Veen
22зщDennis van Duinen
4зщIloba Achuna
6зщJoep Jansman
15зщSimon IJzerman
7нпKevin Mennega
События матча
3'
Berwout Beimers
29'
Виллем Хюизинг
32'
Berwout Beimers
32'
Pier Veldman
36'
Robert Stelpstra
42'
Henny Bouius
45'
Pier Veldman
46'
Jari Slort
46'
Jochem van Putten
53'
Pier Veldman
65'
Robert Stelpstra
65'
Thomas Careman
83'
Alper Yaldiz

Результаты онлайн
Лига Европы: Квалификация
Астана (Казахстан) 17:00 БАТЭ (Беларусь)
Арарат-Армения (Армения) 18:00 Дюделанж (Люксембург)
Судува (Литва) 20:00 Ференцварош (Венгрия)
Мальмё (Швеция) 20:00 Бней Иегуда (Израиль)
Лудогорец (Болгария) 20:30 Марибор (Словения)
Фейеноорд (Нидерланды) 20:30 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)
Копенгаген (Дания) 20:45 Рига (Латвия)
АЕК Афины (Греция) 21:00 Трабзонспор (Турция)
Легия (Польша) 21:00 Рейнджерс (Шотландия)
Стяуа (Румыния) 21:30 Витория Гимарайнш (Португалия)
Гент (Бельгия) 21:30 Риека (Хорватия)
ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) 21:30 Аполлон Л (Кипр)
Страсбург (Франция) 21:30 Айнтрахт Ф (Германия)
АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) 21:30 Антверпен (Бельгия)
Линфилд (Северная Ирландия) 21:45 Карабах (Азербайджан)
Селтик (Шотландия) 21:45 АИК (Швеция)
Брага (Португалия) 21:45 Спартак М (Россия)
Слован Бр (Словакия) 22:00 ПАОК (Греция)
Торино (Италия) 22:00 Вулверхэмптон (Англия)
Эспаньол (Испания) 22:00 Заря (Украина)
Партизан (Сербия) 22:00 Мольде (Норвегия)
США: MLS Высшая лига
Лос-Анджелес 4:0 Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 04:30 Миннесота Юнайтед