25 сентября 2018 года, вторник, 20:45 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 1
3:2
Нордвейк
Спарта
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Атаки
  • Офсайды
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Опасные атаки
  • Удары от ворот
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
  • Удары по воротам
События матча
8'
Denzel James
Thomas Reynaers
17'
Abdou Harroui
Томас Верхар
26'
Abdou Harroui
Томас Верхар
52'
Raïes Roshanali
Denzel James
80'
Sabir Akachau-Achefay
Denzel James
Стартовые составы
1врRoy Rondeltap
3зщBrayen Bröcker
17зщRob Overvliet
6зщMaurice van der Neut
10пзRaïes Roshanali
36пзГуй Смит
8пзThomas Reynaers
66нпDenzel James
31нпEmiel Wendt
7нпSabir Akachau-Achefay
11нпTjeerd Westdijk
1врРой Кортсмит
2зщФанкати Дабо
5зщДжилиано Вейналдум
3зщДрис Вуйтенс
6зщБарт Вриндс
4пз Адил Ауассар
8пзAbdou Harroui
10пзГрегор Брейнбург
7нпТомас Верхар
11нпЭдуар Дюплан
9нп Ларс Велдвейк
Запасные игроки
44врMike van Vliet
2зщDennis van Rijn
4зщMartijn le Congé
24зщKasper Michel
40зщDylan Rietveld
20зщNoah Libbenga
14пзJelle van der Niet
25пзKoen Hopstaken
9нпNick van Staveren
15зщБрэдли Мартис
21нпМохамед Райхи
18нпИбрахим Дервисоглу
30врMichael Fabrie
20врТим Кореманс
14зщСейнтли Альберто
12зщЯнне Саксела
16пзСтейн Спирингс
17пзДерой Дуарте
13пз Ройстон Дренте
19нпИлиас Алалфт
События матча
8'
Denzel James
Thomas Reynaers
17'
Abdou Harroui
Томас Верхар
26'
Abdou Harroui
Томас Верхар
29'
Tjeerd Westdijk
50'
Abdou Harroui
52'
Raïes Roshanali
Denzel James
62'
Барт Вриндс
62'
Брэдли Мартис
66'
Thomas Reynaers
68'
Эдуар Дюплан
68'
Мохамед Райхи
70'
Emiel Wendt
76'
Адил Ауассар
80'
Sabir Akachau-Achefay
Denzel James
83'
Грегор Брейнбург
84'
Томас Верхар
84'
Ибрахим Дервисоглу
93'
Brayen Bröcker

Результаты онлайн
Лига Европы: Квалификация
Астана (Казахстан) 0:08 ′ БАТЭ (Беларусь)
Арарат-Армения (Армения) 18:00 Дюделанж (Люксембург)
Судува (Литва) 20:00 Ференцварош (Венгрия)
Мальмё (Швеция) 20:00 Бней Иегуда (Израиль)
Лудогорец (Болгария) 20:30 Марибор (Словения)
Фейеноорд (Нидерланды) 20:30 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)
Копенгаген (Дания) 20:45 Рига (Латвия)
АЕК Афины (Греция) 21:00 Трабзонспор (Турция)
Легия (Польша) 21:00 Рейнджерс (Шотландия)
Стяуа (Румыния) 21:30 Витория Гимарайнш (Португалия)
Гент (Бельгия) 21:30 Риека (Хорватия)
ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) 21:30 Аполлон Л (Кипр)
Страсбург (Франция) 21:30 Айнтрахт Ф (Германия)
АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) 21:30 Антверпен (Бельгия)
Линфилд (Северная Ирландия) 21:45 Карабах (Азербайджан)
Селтик (Шотландия) 21:45 АИК (Швеция)
Брага (Португалия) 21:45 Спартак М (Россия)
Слован Бр (Словакия) 22:00 ПАОК (Греция)
Торино (Италия) 22:00 Вулверхэмптон (Англия)
Эспаньол (Испания) 22:00 Заря (Украина)
Партизан (Сербия) 22:00 Мольде (Норвегия)
США: MLS Высшая лига
Лос-Анджелес 4:0 Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 04:30 Миннесота Юнайтед