8 мая 2021 года, суббота, 19:15 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 12
1:0
Главный судья: Ираклий Квирикашвили (Грузия)
События матча
42'
Джамбул Джигаури
Стартовые составы
13врЛазаре Купатадзе
5зщАлександр Азацкий
35зщГригол Чабрадзе
23зщМамука Кобахидзе
22зщГеоргий Наваловский
19пзСандро Алтунашвили
21пзЛукас Грозурек
8пзДжамбул Джигаури
17пзВладимир Мамучашвили
3пзБенжамин Тейди
14нпГеоргий Панцулая
30врРоин Квасхвадзе
22зщФабиан Споркследе
5зщДавит Кобоури
3зщВиктор Монхиль
39зщСаба Хвадагиани
27пзАнзор Меквабишвили
15пзГеоргий Папава
8пзМилан Радин
6пзБакар Кардава
32нпЗоран Марушич
9нпГеоргий Габедава
Запасные игроки
1врМихаил Алавидзе
16зщИраклий Азаров
24зщМалхаз Гагошидзе
6зщТорнике Гаприндашвили
7пзГеоргий Зария
11пзГиули Манджгаладзе
10пзВалериан Тевдорадзе
27нпВамара Саного
30нпЛаша Шиндагоридзе
13врОмари Мигинеишвили
19зщСимон Гбеньон
24зщНодар Иашвили
35зщТорнике Янгидзе
7пзДжано Ананидзе
21пзГеоргий Куция
25пзТорнике Морчиладзе
17нпТорнике Ахвледиани
20нпСеку Кейта
События матча
42'
Джамбул Джигаури
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Динамо Тб 12 8 1 3 19-10 25
2 Динамо Бт 12 7 4 1 21-7 25
3 Дила 12 6 4 2 15-9 22
4 Сабуртало 12 5 6 1 16-10 21
5 Локомотив Тб 12 4 3 5 19-21 15
6 Шукура 12 3 5 4 13-19 14
7 Самгурали 12 3 4 5 10-14 13
8 Самтредиа 12 2 3 7 12-19 9
9 Телави 12 1 5 6 10-19 8
10 Торпедо Кт 12 0 7 5 7-14 7

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вулверхэмптон 14:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Астон Вилла 16:05 Манчестер Юнайтед
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 18:30 Эвертон
Арсенал 21:00 Вест Бромвич Альбион
Испания: Примера
Хетафе 15:00 Эйбар
Валенсия 17:15 Вальядолид
Вильярреал 19:30 Сельта
Реал Мадрид 22:00 Севилья
Италия: Серия А
Дженоа 13:30 Сассуоло
Верона 16:00 Торино
Беневенто 16:00 Кальяри
Парма 16:00 Аталанта
Рома 19:00 Кротоне
Ювентус 21:45 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Кёльн 14:30 Фрайбург
Айнтрахт Ф 16:30 Майнц
Герта 19:00 Арминия
Франция: Лига 1
Сент-Этьен 14:00 Марсель
Страсбург 16:00 Монпелье
Ницца 16:00 Брест
Метц 16:00 Ним
Анже 16:00 Дижон
Реймс 18:05 Монако
Ренн 22:00 ПСЖ
Португалия: Примейра
Пасуш де Феррейра 17:00 Маритиму
Жил Висенте 22:00 Брага
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Эммен 13:15 Гронинген
ПЕК Зволле 15:30 АДО Ден Хааг
Фейеноорд 15:30 Аякс
Виллем II 17:45 ПСВ Эйндховен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Мехелен 17:00 Остенде
Австрия: Бундеслига
Штурм 15:30 Ред Булл Зальцбург
ЛАСК 15:30 Сваровски Тироль
Рапид В 18:00 Вольфсберг
Украина: Премьер-лига
Минай 14:00 Ворскла
Колос 14:00 Динамо К
Заря 14:00 Александрия
Мариуполь 14:00 Десна
Шахтёр Д 17:00 Ингулец
Днепр-1 17:00 Рух В
Львов 17:00 Олимпик Д
Швейцария: Суперлига
Лозанна 17:00 Цюрих
Люцерн 17:00 Серветт
Санкт-Галлен 17:00 Сьон
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Шахтёр С 20:30 БАТЭ
Чехия: Высшая лига
Динамо 16:00 Пардубице
Карвина 16:00 Словацко
Сигма Оломоуц 18:00 Славия П
Спарта П 20:30 Баник Острава
Норвегия: Типпелига
Стабек 19:00 Кристиансунн
Сарпсборг 08 19:00 Волеренга
Лиллестрем 19:00 Стрёмсгодсет
Тромсё 19:00 Одд
Саннефьорд 19:00 Викинг
Будё-Глимт 19:00 Тромсё
Мольде 19:00 Кристиансунн
Викинг 19:00 Бранн
Одд 19:00 Саннефьорд
Мольде 21:00 Бранн
Волеренга 21:00 Русенборг
Греция: Суперлига
ПАОК 15:00 Арис
Астерас 17:15 Олимпиакос
Панатинаикос 19:30 АЕК Афины
Дания: Суперлига
Вайле 15:00 Сённерйюск
Люнгбю 15:00 Хорсенс
Раннерс 17:00 Орхус
Брондбю 19:00 Мидтьюлланн
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 20:00 Динамо З
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Анортосис 18:00 АЕК Ларнака
Олимпиакос Н 18:00 АЕЛ
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Интер Т 16:00 Хака
Мариехамн 18:30 Оулу
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Мьельбю 16:00 Эстерсунд
Мальмё 18:30 Варберг Боис
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Т-А 20:30 Маккаби Х
Австралия: А-лига
Мельбурн Сити 09:05 Брисбен Роар
Перт Глори 11:10 Мельбурн Виктори