18 февраля 2021 года, четверг, 15:00 Москва, стандартное время
События матча
51'
75'
Денис Макаров
86'
Стартовые составы
1врНикита Медведев
77зщИлья Самошников
2зщКарл Старфельт
5зщФилип Уремович
31зщГеоргий Зотов
21пзХвича Кварацхелия
25пзДенис Макаров
8пз Дарко Йевтич
28пзОливер Абильгор
20пзОлег Шатов
9нпДжордже Деспотович
1врИгорь Обухов
4зщОлег Кожемякин
6зщЮрий Логвиненко
13пзСергей Макаров
15пзДмитрий Шомко
9пзСергей Серченков
8пзОлег Алейник
17пзЕвгений Песегов
10пзЗурико Давиташвили
19нпКамиль Муллин
24нпАндрес Понсе
Запасные игроки
19нпИван Игнатьев
10пзСтепан Суриков
66врНикита Янович
4зщСилвие Бегич
12пз Александр Зуев
56пзМишель Пухаев
91пзЛеон Мусаев
14пзМихаил Костюков
47нпКирилл Косарев
13нпКирилл Климов
33зщСоломон Кверквелия
40врЙосип Чондрич
25зщДанил Степанов
14пзИван Маевский
30зщСедрик Гогуа
События матча
40'
Юрий Логвиненко
40'
Соломон Кверквелия
46'
Игорь Обухов
46'
Сергей Серченков
46'
Камиль Муллин
46'
Йосип Чондрич
46'
Данил Степанов
46'
Иван Маевский
48'
Соломон Кверквелия
51'
65'
Георгий Зотов
65'
Иван Игнатьев
68'
Олег Шатов
68'
Степан Суриков
68'
Соломон Кверквелия
68'
Седрик Гогуа
75'
Денис Макаров
86'

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Урал 0:085 ′ Уфа
Динамо М 16:30 Тамбов
Спартак М 19:00 Краснодар
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вест Бромвич Альбион 0:043 ′ Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Ливерпуль 17:00 Фулхэм
Манчестер Сити 19:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Тоттенхэм Хотспур 22:15 Кристал Пэлас
Испания: Примера
Уэска 16:00 Сельта
Атлетико М 18:15 Реал Мадрид
Реал Сосьедад 20:30 Леванте
Атлетик Б 23:00 Гранада
Италия: Серия А
Рома 1:055 ′ Дженоа
Кротоне 17:00 Торино
Фиорентина 17:00 Парма
Верона 17:00 Милан
Сампдория 20:00 Кальяри
Наполи 22:45 Болонья
Германия: Бундеслига
Кёльн 17:30 Вердер
Арминия 20:00 Унион
Франция: Кубок
Газелек Аяччо 20:30 Лилль
Кане Руссийон 23:00 Марсель
Португалия: Примейра
Маритиму 20:30 Морейренсе
Риу Аве 23:00 Фаренсе
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Аякс 2:070 ′ Гронинген
Хераклес 16:30 ПЕК Зволле
Фортуна 16:30 ПСВ Эйндховен
Витесс 18:45 АЗ Алкмар
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон 0:013 ′ Стандард
Брюгге 18:00 Зюлте-Варегем
Андерлехт 20:15 Мехелен
Генк 22:45 Серкль Брюгге
Турция: Суперлига
Фатих Карагюмрюк 0:1 Анкарагюджю
Генчлербирлиги 16:00 Истанбул Башакшехир
Хатайспор 16:00 Кайсериспор
Галатасарай 19:00 Сивасспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Рид 16:30 Вольфсберг
Ред Булл Зальцбург 16:30 Санкт-Пёльтен
Аустрия В 19:00 Рапид В
Украина: Премьер-лига
Динамо К 0:043 ′ Минай
Заря 18:00 Львов
Ингулец 20:30 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Лугано 18:00 Цюрих
Лозанна 18:00 Сьон
Люцерн 18:00 Санкт-Галлен
Чехия: Высшая лига
Карвина 16:00 Зброёвка
Динамо 16:00 Млада-Болеслав
Славия П 20:30 Баник Острава
Дания: Суперлига
Раннерс 1:085 ′ Люнгбю
Брондбю 16:00 Копенгаген
Мидтьюлланн 18:00 Орхус
Норшелланн 20:00 Хорсенс
Вайле 22:00 Оденсе
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 16:00 Ламия
ПАОК 20:30 Арис
Хорватия: Первая лига
Осиек 17:00 Горица
Динамо З 19:30 Риека
Кипр: Первый дивизион
АЕК Ларнака 19:30 Олимпиакос Н
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Данди Юнайтед 0:043 ′ Селтик
Австралия: А-лига
Веллингтон Финикс 3:0 Перт Глори