12 сентября 2020 года, суббота, 14:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 6
1:2
События матча
0'
0'
0'
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
События матча
0'
0'
0'
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Химик-Арсенал 7 4 3 0 10-3 15
2 Сокол 7 4 2 1 15-3 14
3 Рязань 7 4 1 2 11-6 13
4 Квант 7 4 1 2 7-10 13
5 Салют Белгород 7 3 4 0 7-2 13
6 Калуга 7 4 0 3 9-5 12
7 Металлург Лп 6 3 2 1 10-7 11
8 Строгино 7 3 1 3 8-11 10
9 Химки-М 7 3 0 4 11-14 9
10 Сатурн 6 2 2 2 7-6 8
11 Красный 7 1 4 2 4-5 7
12 Металлург-Видное 6 2 0 4 7-9 6
13 Авангард К 6 1 3 2 5-7 6
14 Знамя 6 1 2 3 8-10 5
15 Сахалин 6 1 1 4 6-13 4
16 Факел-М 7 0 0 7 5-19 0

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Тамбов 14:00 Спартак М
Зенит 16:30 Уфа
Сочи 20:00 Краснодар
Англия: Премьер-лига
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 14:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Кристал Пэлас 17:00 Эвертон
Вест Бромвич Альбион 19:30 Челси
Бёрнли 22:00 Саутгемптон
Испания: Примера
Алавес 14:00 Хетафе
Валенсия 17:00 Уэска
Эльче 19:30 Реал Сосьедад
Бетис 22:00 Реал Мадрид
Италия: Серия А
Торино 16:00 Аталанта
Сампдория 19:00 Беневенто
Кальяри 19:00 Лацио
Интер М 21:45 Фиорентина
Германия: Бундеслига
Арминия 16:30 Кёльн
Аугсбург 16:30 Боруссия Д
Майнц 16:30 Штутгарт
Байер 16:30 РБ Лейпциг
Боруссия М 16:30 Унион
Шальке-04 19:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Сент-Этьен 18:00 Ренн
Марсель 22:00 Метц
Португалия: Примейра
Маритиму 17:30 Тондела
Бенфика 20:30 Морейренсе
Боавишта 23:00 Порту
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
ПЕК Зволле 17:30 Спарта
Фортуна 19:45 АЗ Алкмар
Херенвен 21:00 ВВВ-Венло
Аякс 22:00 Витесс
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Беерсхот 17:15 Васланд-Беверен
Мехелен 19:30 Сент-Трюйден
Гент 21:45 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
Турция: Суперлига
Кайсериспор 13:30 Эрзурумспор
Гёзтепе 16:00 Газишехир
Хатайспор 16:00 Касымпаша
Трабзонспор 19:00 Йени Малатьяспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Рид 18:00 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Санкт-Пёльтен 18:00 Рапид В
Украина: Премьер-лига
Минай 14:00 Динамо К
Ворскла 17:00 Мариуполь
Александрия 19:30 Днепр-1
Швейцария: Суперлига
Цюрих 20:00 Лугано
Сьон 20:00 Янг Бойз
Чехия: Высшая лига
Карвина 17:30 Млада-Болеслав
Славия П 20:00 Словацко
Норвегия: Типпелига
Мольде 19:00 Саннефьорд
Дания: Суперлига
Мидтьюлланн 18:00 Раннерс
Греция: Суперлига
Волос 18:30 ПАОК
Олимпиакос 20:30 Панетоликос
Хорватия: Первая лига
Динамо З 20:00 Риека
США: MLS Высшая лига
Нэшвилл 22:30 Хьюстон Динамо
Нью-Йорк Сити 02:00 Цинциннати
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Неа Саламина 18:30 Эрмис
АЕК Ларнака 20:30 АЕЛ
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эребру 16:00 Сириус
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Хапоэль Х 18:00 Хапоэль Т-А
Бейтар 20:15 Хапоэль Ирони
Бейтар 20:30 Хапоэль Хадера
Маккаби Т-А 21:00 Маккаби Нт
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Сент-Миррен 17:00 Килмарнок
Гамильтон Академикал 17:00 Данди Юнайтед