23 февраля 2020 года, воскресенье, 20:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч не начался
Тур 25
-:-
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Ювентус 24 18 3 3 46-23 57
2 Лацио 24 17 5 2 55-21 56
3 Интер М 24 16 6 2 49-22 54
4 Аталанта 24 13 6 5 63-32 45
5 Рома 24 11 6 7 43-32 39
6 Наполи 25 10 6 9 39-35 36
7 Парма 24 10 5 9 32-30 35
8 Милан 24 10 5 9 26-31 35
9 Верона 24 9 8 7 28-24 35
10 Болонья 24 9 6 9 37-39 33
11 Кальяри 24 8 8 8 38-36 32
12 Сассуоло 24 8 5 11 38-39 29
13 Фиорентина 24 7 7 10 31-35 28
14 Торино 24 8 3 13 27-43 27
15 Удинезе 24 7 5 12 20-36 26
16 Лечче 24 6 7 11 32-45 25
17 Сампдория 24 6 5 13 26-43 23
18 Дженоа 24 5 7 12 27-43 22
19 Брешия 25 4 4 17 22-46 16
20 СПАЛ 24 4 3 17 18-42 15

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Челси 15:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Бёрнли 18:00 Борнмут
Кристал Пэлас 18:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Шеффилд Юнайтед 18:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Саутгемптон 18:00 Астон Вилла
Лестер Сити 20:30 Манчестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Сельта 15:00 Леганес
Барселона 18:00 Эйбар
Реал Сосьедад 20:30 Валенсия
Леванте 23:00 Реал Мадрид

Италия: Серия А
Болонья 17:00 Удинезе
СПАЛ 20:00 Ювентус
Фиорентина 22:45 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Боруссия М 17:30 Хоффенхайм
Вердер 17:30 Боруссия Д
Герта 17:30 Кёльн
Фрайбург 17:30 Фортуна
Шальке-04 20:30 РБ Лейпциг
Франция: Лига 1
Марсель 19:30 Нант
Лилль 22:00 Тулуза
Дижон 22:00 Монако
Страсбург 22:00 Амьен
Анже 22:00 Монпелье
Португалия: Примейра
Тондела 21:00 Риу Аве
Белененсеш 23:30 Маритиму
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Эммен 20:30 Виллем II
Фейеноорд 21:45 Фортуна
Херенвен 21:45 АДО Ден Хааг
Гронинген 22:45 ВВВ-Венло
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Стандард 20:00 Антверпен
Остенде 22:00 Зюлте-Варегем
Турция: Суперлига
Кайсериспор 14:00 Коньяспор
Бешикташ 20:00 Трабзонспор
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Зенит (Россия) 11:00 Ислочь (Беларусь)
Рубин (Россия) 12:00 Шериф (Молдавия)
Спартак М (Россия) 14:00 Пахтакор (Узбекистан)
Зенит (Россия) 17:00 Динамо Мн (Беларусь)
ЦСКА (Россия) 18:00 Уфа (Россия)
Локомотив М (Россия) 19:00 Чайка (Россия)
Краснодар (Россия) 00:00 Ростов (Россия)
Австрия: Бундеслига
Адмира Ваккер 19:00 Штурм
Сваровски Тироль 19:00 Вольфсберг
Украина: Премьер-лига
Динамо К 18:00 Ворскла
Швейцария: Суперлига
Тун 21:00 Люцерн
Цюрих 21:00 Ксамакс
Чехия: Высшая лига
Млада-Болеслав 16:30 Словацко
Славия П 16:30 Опава
Виктория Пльзень 18:30 Пршибрам
Греция: Суперлига
Астерас 20:30 Панатинаикос
Ламия 21:00 Арис
Хорватия: Первая лига
Хайдук 17:00 Горица
Риека 19:30 Осиек
Китай: Суперлига
Шанхай СИПГ 00:00 Тяньцзинь Тяньхай
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 00:00 Чунцин Лифань
Аргентина: Примера
Сан-Лоренсо 23:35 Расинг А
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 03:45 Колон
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Ашдод 18:30 Маккаби Х
Хапоэль Х 19:30 Секция Нес-Циона
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Абердин 18:00 Росс Каунти
Хайберниан 18:00 Ливингстон
Австралия: А-лига
Брисбен Роар 09:00 Перт Глори
Ньюкасл Джетс 11:30 Мельбурн Виктори