23 июля 2019 года, вторник, 13:30 Москва, стандартное время
Стадион: «Сайтама», вместимость: 63700 зрителей.
События матча
34'
Тэмми Абрахам
81'
Росс Баркли
91'
Иван Ракитич
Стартовые составы
1врМарк-Андре тер Штеген
3зщЖерар Пике
18зщЖорди Альба
20зщСерхи Роберто
23зщСамуэль Юмтити
5пзСерхио Бускетс
16пзОриоль Мас
8пзРикард Пуч
24нпАлекс Кольядо
17нпАнтуан Гризманн
11нпУсман Дембеле
1врКепа Аррисабалага
30зщ Давид Луис
28зщСесар Аспиликуэта
33зщ Эмерсон
4зщАндреас Кристенсен
17пзМатео Ковачич
5пз Жоржиньо
19пзМэйсон Маунт
24пз Кристиан Пулишич
11пзПедро Родригес
9нпТэмми Абрахам
Запасные игроки
13врНето
6зщЖан-Клер Тодибо
15зщКлеман Лангле
28зщГильем Жайме
2зщНелсон Семеду
12пзРафинья
21пзФренки де Йонг
19пзКарлос Аленья
4пзИван Ракитич
7пзКарлес Сайоль
14нпМалком
25врИньяки Соторрес
26зщРональд Федерико Араухо да Силва
22пзРамон Родригес
3зщМаркос Алонсо
15зщКурт Зума
29зщФикайо Томори
16зщРоберт Кенеди
8пзРосс Баркли
18нпОливье Жиру
21зщДавиде Дзаппакоста
23нпМиши Батшуайи
6пзДэниел Дринкуотер
14пзТьемуэ Бакайоко
52врДжейми Камминг
13вр Вилли Кабальеро
45пзКейси Палмер
События матча
34'
Тэмми Абрахам
46'
Марк-Андре тер Штеген
46'
Жерар Пике
46'
Жорди Альба
46'
Серхи Роберто
46'
Самуэль Юмтити
46'
Серхио Бускетс
46'
Ориоль Мас
46'
Рикард Пуч
46'
Алекс Кольядо
46'
Антуан Гризманн
46'
Усман Дембеле
46'
Нето
46'
Жан-Клер Тодибо
46'
Клеман Лангле
46'
Гильем Жайме
46'
Нелсон Семеду
46'
Рафинья
46'
Френки де Йонг
46'
Карлос Аленья
46'
Иван Ракитич
46'
Карлес Сайоль
46'
Малком
46'
Давид Луис
46'
Эмерсон
46'
Маркос Алонсо
46'
Курт Зума
48'
Андреас Кристенсен
48'
Фикайо Томори
60'
Мэйсон Маунт
60'
Кристиан Пулишич
60'
Тэмми Абрахам
60'
Роберт Кенеди
60'
Росс Баркли
60'
Оливье Жиру
70'
Матео Ковачич
70'
Педро Родригес
70'
Давиде Дзаппакоста
70'
Миши Батшуайи
71'
Сесар Аспиликуэта
71'
Жоржиньо
71'
Дэниел Дринкуотер
71'
Тьемуэ Бакайоко
81'
Росс Баркли
91'
Иван Ракитич

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
ЦСКА 16:30 Ахмат
Ростов 19:00 Рубин
Крылья Советов 19:00 Спартак М
Арсенал 21:30 Оренбург
Россия: Первый дивизион
СКА-Хабаровск 3:093 ′ Армавир
Чертаново 14:00 Томь
Нефтехимик 16:00 Краснодар-2
Мордовия 17:00 Нижний Новгород
Шинник 17:00 Химки
Факел 18:00 Авангард К
Торпедо Москва 18:00 Енисей
Балтика 19:00 Луч
Чайка 19:00 Текстильщик

Англия: Премьер-лига
Борнмут 16:00 Манчестер Сити
Тоттенхэм Хотспур 18:30 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Вулверхэмптон 18:30 Бёрнли
Испания: Примера
Алавес 18:00 Эспаньол
Мальорка 18:00 Реал Сосьедад
Леганес 20:00 Атлетико М
Барселона 22:00 Бетис
Италия: Серия А
Удинезе 19:00 Милан
Кальяри 21:45 Брешия
Верона 21:45 Болонья
Рома 21:45 Дженоа
Сампдория 21:45 Лацио
СПАЛ 21:45 Аталанта
Торино 21:45 Сассуоло
Германия: Бундеслига
РБ Лейпциг 16:30 Айнтрахт Ф
Герта 19:00 Вольфсбург
Франция: Лига 1
Монако 16:00 Ним
Страсбург 18:00 Ренн
ПСЖ 22:00 Тулуза
Португалия: Примейра
Санта-Клара 18:00 Белененсеш
Маритиму 18:00 Тондела
Портимоненсе 20:30 Спортинг
Жил Висенте 22:30 Брага
Витория Гимарайнш 23:00 Фамаликан
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Валвейк 13:15 АДО Ден Хааг
Утрехт 15:30 ВВВ-Венло
ПЕК Зволле 17:45 Спарта
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Стандард 19:00 Кортрейк
Турция: Суперлига
Ризеспор 19:15 Сивасспор
Трабзонспор 19:15 Йени Малатьяспор
Галатасарай 21:45 Коньяспор
Антальяспор 21:45 Денизлиспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Штурм 18:00 Ваттенс
Ред Булл Зальцбург 18:00 Адмира Ваккер
Хартберг 18:00 Аустрия В
Украина: Премьер-лига
Карпаты 17:00 Заря
Шахтёр Д 19:30 Мариуполь
Швейцария: Суперлига
Сьон 17:00 Люцерн
Санкт-Галлен 17:00 Лугано
Тун 17:00 Серветт
Беларусь: Высшая лига
БАТЭ 20:45 Славия-Мозырь
Чехия: Высшая лига
Виктория Пльзень 17:30 Опава
Млада Болеслав 17:30 Динамо
Слован Л 20:00 Спарта П
Норвегия: Типпелига
Мольде 19:00 Одд
Бранн 19:00 Тромсё
Дания: Суперлига
Люнгбю 13:00 Раннерс
Эсбьерг 15:00 Силькеборг
Сённерйюск 17:00 Мидтьюлланн
Брондбю 19:00 Орхус
Копенгаген 21:00 Норшелланн
Греция: Суперлига
ПАОК 20:00 Панетоликос
АЕК Афины 22:00 Ксанти
Бразилия: Серия А
Васко да Гама 22:00 Сан-Паулу
Сантос 22:00 Форталеза
ССА Масейо 01:00 Крузейро
Хорватия: Первая лига
Интер 17:00 Локомотива
Горица 19:00 Истра 1961
Осиек 21:00 Хайдук
США: MLS Высшая лига
Цинциннати 01:00 Коламбус Крю
Даллас 03:00 Хьюстон Динамо
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эстерсунд 16:00 АИК
Норрчёпинг 16:00 Хельсингборг
АФК Юнайтед 16:00 Хеккен
Мальмё 18:30 Юргорден
Грузия: Высшая лига
Динамо Тб 20:00 Рустави
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Сент-Миррен 14:15 Рейнджерс
Селтик 17:00 Хартс