22 июня 2019 года, суббота, 11:00 Москва, стандартное время
События матча
23'
Луис Адриано
31'
Солтмурад Бакаев
37'
Александр Ломовицкий
40'
Луис Адриано
60'
Зе Луиш
71'
Максим Глушенков
76'
игрок на просмотре
90'
Георгий Мелкадзе
Стартовые составы
98врАлександр Максименко
38зщАндрей Ещенко
6зщАйртон
29зщИлья Кутепов
56зщИлья Гапонов
87пзСолтмурад Бакаев
7пзДжано Ананидзе
11пзЛукас Фернандо
27пзАлександр Ломовицкий
94пз Софьян Ханни
12нпЛуис Адриано
13врРостислав Солдатенко
26зщНикита Калугин
45зщИван Миладинович
92зщВалерий Почивалин
94пзДушан Лагатор
7пзЕвгений Песегов
18пзНикита Бурмистров
игрок на просмотре
12врНиколай Заболотный
25зщАндрей Бычков
34зщТимофей Маргасов
Запасные игроки
32врАртём Ребров
39зщПавел Маслов
63зщДаниил Петрунин
7пзАяз Гулиев
15пзМаксим Глушенков
22пзМихаил Игнатов
71пзНаиль Умяров
88пзАлександр Ташаев
9нпЗе Луиш
37нпГеоргий Мелкадзе
25пзЛоренсо Мельгарехо
8пзНикита Саламатов
55пзЯн Казаев
21пзАкмаль Бахтияров
29нпСтефен Альфред
События матча
23'
Луис Адриано
31'
Солтмурад Бакаев
37'
Александр Ломовицкий
40'
Луис Адриано
46'
Александр Максименко
46'
Андрей Ещенко
46'
Айртон
46'
Илья Кутепов
46'
Солтмурад Бакаев
46'
Джано Ананидзе
46'
Лукас Фернандо
46'
Александр Ломовицкий
46'
Софьян Ханни
46'
Луис Адриано
46'
Артём Ребров
46'
Павел Маслов
46'
Даниил Петрунин
46'
Аяз Гулиев
46'
Максим Глушенков
46'
Михаил Игнатов
46'
Наиль Умяров
46'
Александр Ташаев
46'
Зе Луиш
46'
Георгий Мелкадзе
46'
Ростислав Солдатенко
46'
Никита Калугин
46'
Иван Миладинович
46'
Валерий Почивалин
46'
Душан Лагатор
46'
Евгений Песегов
46'
Никита Бурмистров
46'
Николай Заболотный
46'
Андрей Бычков
46'
Тимофей Маргасов
46'
Никита Саламатов
46'
Ян Казаев
46'
Акмаль Бахтияров
46'
Стефен Альфред
60'
Зе Луиш
65'
Александр Ташаев
71'
Максим Глушенков
76'
игрок на просмотре
90'
Георгий Мелкадзе

Результаты онлайн
Кубок Африки: Групповой этап
Нигерия 17:30 Гвинея
Уганда 20:00 Зимбабве
Египет 23:00 ДР Конго
Кубок Премьер: Групповой этап
Ростов 19:00 Спартак М

США: MLS Высшая лига
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 02:00 Филадельфия Юнион
Монреаль Импэкт 02:30 Портленд Тимберс
Ди-Си Юнайтед 03:00 Орландо Сити
Торонто 03:00 Атланта Юнайтед
Даллас 04:00 Ванкувер Уайткэпс
Грузия: Высшая лига
Чихура 17:00 Дила