13 февраля 2019 года, среда, 17:00 Москва, стандартное время
События матча
32'
Элис Бакай
35'
Дмитрий Полоз
53'
Ибрагим Цаллагов
Стартовые составы
35врИван Коновалов
14зщВиталий Устинов
25зщСтепан Останин
24зщФилип Уремович
18зщЕгор Сорокин
2зщРаиль Абдуллин
10зщ Хорен Байрамян
10нпДмитрий Полоз
пзЕвгений Башкиров
20пзВладислав Пантелеев
6пзРоман Акбашев
1врАндрей Климович
31зщМихаил Шибун
18зщПавел Рыбак
20зщАлександр Сачивко
5зщНикола Антич
19нпЭлис Бакай
9нпЙон Николэеску
27пзЮлиус Соке
23пзЮрий Ковалев
16пзСергей Баланович
14пзВалерий Громыко
Запасные игроки
3зщИбрагим Цаллагов
21зщВладислав Микушин
12зщ Игорь Калинин
5зщДанил Степанов
19пзРеза Шекари
8пзЗурико Давиташвили
23пзПавел Могилевец
9пзРуслан Камболов
7пзВячеслав Подберёзкин
22зщИлья Агапов
15пзИгорь Коновалов
События матча
32'
Элис Бакай
35'
Дмитрий Полоз
39'
Павел Рыбак
46'
Виталий Устинов
46'
Степан Останин
46'
Филип Уремович
46'
Егор Сорокин
46'
Раиль Абдуллин
46'
Хорен Байрамян
46'
Владислав Пантелеев
46'
Роман Акбашев
46'
Ибрагим Цаллагов
46'
Владислав Микушин
46'
Игорь Калинин
46'
Данил Степанов
46'
Реза Шекари
46'
Зурико Давиташвили
46'
Павел Могилевец
46'
Руслан Камболов
46'
Вячеслав Подберёзкин
53'
Ибрагим Цаллагов
68'
Данил Степанов
68'
Вячеслав Подберёзкин
68'
Илья Агапов
68'
Игорь Коновалов

Результаты онлайн
Лига Европы: Квалификация
Астана (Казахстан) 3:0 БАТЭ (Беларусь)
Арарат-Армения (Армения) 2:1 Дюделанж (Люксембург)
Судува (Литва) 0:0 Ференцварош (Венгрия)
Мальмё (Швеция) 3:0 Бней Иегуда (Израиль)
Лудогорец (Болгария) 0:0 Марибор (Словения)
Фейеноорд (Нидерланды) 3:0 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)
Копенгаген (Дания) 3:1 Рига (Латвия)
АЕК Афины (Греция) 1:3 Трабзонспор (Турция)
Легия (Польша) 0:0 Рейнджерс (Шотландия)
Стяуа (Румыния) 0:0 Витория Гимарайнш (Португалия)
Гент (Бельгия) 2:1 Риека (Хорватия)
ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) 3:0 Аполлон Л (Кипр)
Страсбург (Франция) 1:0 Айнтрахт Ф (Германия)
АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) 1:1 Антверпен (Бельгия)
Линфилд (Северная Ирландия) 3:2 Карабах (Азербайджан)
Селтик (Шотландия) 2:0 АИК (Швеция)
Брага (Португалия) 1:0 Спартак М (Россия)
Слован Бр (Словакия) 1:0 ПАОК (Греция)
Торино (Италия) 2:3 Вулверхэмптон (Англия)
Эспаньол (Испания) 3:1 Заря (Украина)
Партизан (Сербия) 2:1 Мольде (Норвегия)
США: MLS Высшая лига
Лос-Анджелес 4:0 Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 04:30 Миннесота Юнайтед