4 февраля 2019 года, понедельник, 20:00 Москва, стандартное время
Стартовые составы
99врАндрей Лунёв
44зщЯрослав Ракицкий
6зщБранислав Иванович
19зщИгорь Смольников
18пзЮрий Жирков
33пзЭрнани
25пзВильмар Барриос
10пзКлаудио Маркизио
14пз Далер Кузяев
11нп Себастьян Дриусси
22нпАртём Дзюба
1врЖонатан Жубер
5зщТом Шнелль
26зщЖерри Премпе
27зщБрайан Мелисс
8пзМарио Покар
9пзДанель Синани
10пзДоминик Штольц
22пзСтелвиу
24пз Эдиссон Йорданов
99пзЛеван Кения
77нпДавид Тюрпель
Запасные игроки
84нпИлья Воробьёв
41врМихаил Кержаков
15зщЭльмир Набиуллин
30зщ Эмануэль Маммана
38пзЛеон Мусаев
4зщКевин Мальже
39зщАнисс Эль-Рити
6пзМарк-Андре Круска
28нпНиколя Пере
12врЛендри Бонфуа
2зщКлейтон Морейра
95пзЖорданн Йейе
14пзКлеман Кутюрье
25нп Эдис Агович
21нпПатрик Штумпф
16врЭнцо Эспозито
23нп Джамель Бакар
События матча
32'
Далер Кузяев
32'
Илья Воробьёв
46'
Том Шнелль
46'
Брайан Мелисс
46'
Марио Покар
46'
Доминик Штольц
46'
Кевин Мальже
46'
Анисс Эль-Рити
46'
Марк-Андре Круска
46'
Николя Пере
64'
Жонатан Жубер
64'
Данель Синани
64'
Стелвиу
64'
Эдиссон Йорданов
64'
Леван Кения
64'
Давид Тюрпель
64'
Лендри Бонфуа
64'
Клейтон Морейра
64'
Жорданн Йейе
64'
Клеман Кутюрье
64'
Эдис Агович
64'
Патрик Штумпф
84'
Клаудио Маркизио

Результаты онлайн
Кубок Африки: Плей-офф
Тунис 22:00 Нигерия
Лига чемпионов: Квалификация
Рига (Латвия) 19:30 Дандолк (Ирландия)
АИК (Швеция) 20:00 Арарат-Армения (Армения)
Русенборг (Норвегия) 20:00 Линфилд (Северная Ирландия)
Карабах (Азербайджан) 20:00 Партизани (Албания)
Лудогорец (Болгария) 20:30 Ференцварош (Венгрия)
ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) 21:00 Астана (Казахстан)
Пяст (Польша) 21:00 БАТЭ (Беларусь)
Марибор (Словения) 21:15 Валур (Исландия)
Сутьеска (Черногория) 21:15 Слован Бр (Словакия)
Селтик (Шотландия) 21:45 Сараево (Босния и Герцеговина)

Лига Европы: Квалификация
Чихура (Грузия) 19:00 Фола (Люксембург)
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) 14:00 Лидс Юнайтед (Англия)
Китай: Суперлига
Шанхай СИПГ 14:35 Хэбей Чайна Форчун
Ухань Чжоэр 14:35 Цзянсу Сунин
Шаньдун Лунэн 14:35 Тяньцзинь Тяньхай
Шэньчжэнь 14:35 Чунцин Лифань
Бэйцзин Гоань 14:35 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ
США: MLS Высшая лига
Атланта Юнайтед 02:00 Хьюстон Динамо
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 02:00 Ванкувер Уайткэпс
Торонто 03:00 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз
Чикаго Файр 03:00 Коламбус Крю