4 февраля 2019 года, понедельник, 20:00 Москва, стандартное время
Стартовые составы
99врАндрей Лунёв
44зщЯрослав Ракицкий
6зщБранислав Иванович
19зщИгорь Смольников
18пзЮрий Жирков
33пзЭрнани
25пзВильмар Барриос
10пзКлаудио Маркизио
14пз Далер Кузяев
11нп Себастьян Дриусси
22нпАртём Дзюба
1врЖонатан Жубер
5зщТом Шнелль
26зщЖерри Премпе
27зщБрайан Мелисс
8пзМарио Покар
9пзДанель Синани
10пзДоминик Штольц
22пзСтелвиу
24пз Эдиссон Йорданов
99пзЛеван Кения
77нпДавид Тюрпель
Запасные игроки
84нпИлья Воробьёв
41врМихаил Кержаков
15зщЭльмир Набиуллин
30зщ Эмануэль Маммана
38пзЛеон Мусаев
4зщКевин Мальже
39зщАнисс Эль-Рити
6пзМарк-Андре Круска
28нпНиколя Пере
12врЛендри Бонфуа
2зщКлейтон Морейра
95пзЖорданн Йейе
14пзКлеман Кутюрье
25нп Эдис Агович
21нпПатрик Штумпф
16врЭнцо Эспозито
23нп Джамель Бакар
События матча
32'
Далер Кузяев
32'
Илья Воробьёв
46'
Том Шнелль
46'
Брайан Мелисс
46'
Марио Покар
46'
Доминик Штольц
46'
Кевин Мальже
46'
Анисс Эль-Рити
46'
Марк-Андре Круска
46'
Николя Пере
64'
Жонатан Жубер
64'
Данель Синани
64'
Стелвиу
64'
Эдиссон Йорданов
64'
Леван Кения
64'
Давид Тюрпель
64'
Лендри Бонфуа
64'
Клейтон Морейра
64'
Жорданн Йейе
64'
Клеман Кутюрье
64'
Эдис Агович
64'
Патрик Штумпф
84'
Клаудио Маркизио

Результаты онлайн
Лига Европы: Плей-офф
Динамо З (Хорватия) 20:55 Виктория Пльзень (Чехия)
Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) 20:55 Брюгге (Бельгия)
Наполи (Италия) 20:55 Цюрих (Швейцария)
Айнтрахт Ф (Германия) 20:55 Шахтёр Д (Украина)
Валенсия (Испания) 20:55 Селтик (Шотландия)
Зенит (Россия) 20:55 Фенербахче (Турция)
Вильярреал (Испания) 20:55 Спортинг (Португалия)
Арсенал (Англия) 20:55 БАТЭ (Беларусь)
Интер М (Италия) 23:00 Рапид В (Австрия)
Генк (Бельгия) 23:00 Славия П (Чехия)
Байер (Германия) 23:00 Краснодар (Россия)
Челси (Англия) 23:00 Мальмё (Швеция)
Бетис (Испания) 23:00 Ренн (Франция)
Динамо К (Украина) 23:00 Олимпиакос (Греция)
Бенфика (Португалия) 23:00 Галатасарай (Турция)
Кубок ФНЛ: Турнирная таблица
Чертаново 11:00 Левадия
Муром 13:45 Урал
Пюник 16:30 Краснодар-2
Рига 19:15 Факел

Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Локомотив М (Россия) 18:00 Викинг (Норвегия)