18 июля 2024 года, четверг, 19:00 Москва, стандартное время
Стадион: «Альфамега», вместимость: 11000 зрителей.
Пафос (Кипр)
Эльфсборг (Швеция)
  • Фолы
  • Атаки
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Опасные атаки
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
23'
Тимоти Ума
Рами Каиб
25'
Себастьян Хольмен
43'
Влад Драгомир
Муамер Танкович
47'
Майкл Байду
Никлас Хульт
48'
Андри-Фаннар Бальдюрссон
58'
Jalal Abdulai
Майкл Байду
85'
Арбер Зенели
Никлас Хульт
Стартовые составы
1врИвица Ивушич
77зщ Жоау Коррея
5зщДавид Гольдар
25зщМустафа Нам
2зщКостас Пилеас
30пзВлад Драгомир
6пзPedro Pelagio
7пзBruno Felipe
22нпМуамер Танкович
11нпЖажа
10нпЖайро да Силва
31врИсак Петтерссон
8зщСебастьян Хольмен
4зщГустав Хенрикссон
2зщTerry Yegbe
19зщРами Каиб
16пзТимоти Ума
6пзАндри-Фаннар Бальдюрссон
10пзМайкл Байду
15нпСимон Хедлунд
17нпПер Фрик
9нп Арбер Зенели
Запасные игроки
70нпМариос Илия
24пзОнни Валакари
34Diogo Dall'Igna
27нпПатрик Твумаси
93врНеофитос Михаил
45зщ Рафаэл Понтело
55Antonio Cikac
80Christos Efzona
81Georgios Kolotas
23зщНиклас Хульт
27пз Бесфорт Зенели
14нпJalal Abdulai
13зщЮхан Ларссон
18пзАхмед Касем
11пзЭггерт Гудмундссон
28пзНоа Сёдерберг
24нпКамил Йебара
1Melker Uppenberg
30Marcus Bundgard Sorensen
События матча
2'
Рами Каиб
15'
Жоау Коррея
17'
Тимоти Ума
23'
Тимоти Ума
Рами Каиб
25'
Себастьян Хольмен
36'
Андри-Фаннар Бальдюрссон
41'
Густав Хенрикссон
43'
Влад Драгомир
Муамер Танкович
46'
Рами Каиб
46'
Тимоти Ума
46'
Никлас Хульт
46'
Бесфорт Зенели
47'
Майкл Байду
Никлас Хульт
48'
Андри-Фаннар Бальдюрссон
49'
Жажа
49'
Мариос Илия
56'
Мустафа Нам
57'
Пер Фрик
57'
Jalal Abdulai
58'
Jalal Abdulai
Майкл Байду
60'
Мустафа Нам
60'
Муамер Танкович
60'
Онни Валакари
60'
Diogo Dall'Igna
62'
Майкл Байду
62'
Юхан Ларссон
69'
Симон Хедлунд
69'
Ахмед Касем
76'
Bruno Felipe
76'
Патрик Твумаси
85'
Арбер Зенели
Никлас Хульт

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 2:0 Спартак М
Химки 1:1 Динамо Мх
Ахмат 1:1 Краснодар
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Тюмень 0:1 Алания
Нефтехимик 2:1 Уфа
Сочи 1:1 Балтика
Черноморец 1:2 Чайка
Швейцария: Суперлига
Янг Бойз 1:2 Сьон
Люцерн 1:2 Серветт
Лозанна 3:2 Базель
Чехия: Высшая лига
Карвина 1:3 Слован Л
Словацко 0:0 Славия П
Градец-Кралове 0:070 ′ Теплице
Норвегия: Типпелига
Стрёмсгодсет 0:1 Тромсё
Хёугесунн 1:0 Викинг
Хам-Кам 0:1 Фредрикстад
Русенборг 0:0 Лиллестрем
Дания: Суперлига
Силькеборг 1:0 Сённерйюск
Вайле 2:3 Раннерс
Виборг 3:3 Брондбю
Бразилия: Серия А
Гремио 2:0 Витория
Атлетико Минейро 0:028 ′ Васко да Гама
Баия 0:028 ′ Коринтианс
Ред Булл Брагантино 00:30 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Форталеза 00:30 Атлетико Гояниенсе
Жувентуде 00:30 Сан-Паулу
Куяба 02:00 Флуминенсе
Китай: Суперлига
Циндао Вест Кост 3:3 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Наньтун Чжиюнь 0:2 Шаньдун Тайшань
Хэнань 2:1 Чжэцзян
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 2:1 Чанчунь Ятай
Шанхай Порт 5:0 Циндао Хайню
Бэйцзин Гоань 2:0 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер
США: MLS Высшая лига
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:3 Лос-Анджелес
Ванкувер Уайткэпс 3:4 Хьюстон Динамо
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 3:2 Портленд Тимберс
Аргентина: Примера
Ривер Плейт 1:170 ′ Ланус
Сентраль Кордова 23:15 Платенсе
Эстудиантес ЛП 23:15 Унион
Велес Сарсфилд 02:00 Тальерес
Дефенса и Хустисия 02:00 Бока Хуниорс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Мариехамн 0:4 СИК
Ильвес 3:2 ВПС
КуПС 1:0 Лахти
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Норрчёпинг 1:0 Хальмстад
Эльфсборг 3:1 Мьельбю
Гётеборг 1:1 Вестерос