18 июля 2024 года, четверг, 19:00 Москва, стандартное время
Стадион: «Далга Арена», вместимость: 6500 зрителей.
Зиря (Азербайджан)
Шериф (Молдавия)
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
5'
Raphael Utzig
Давит Волков
54'
Ayyoub Allach
Ilounga Pata
77'
Папа Яд
Ayyoub Allach
Стартовые составы
97врТьягу Силва
32зщГисмат Алиев
3зщАнж Мутсинзи
70зщIssa Djibrilla
4пзРуан
19пзSalifou Soumah
21пзГаджиага Гаджиев
15пзПьер Зебли
6пзЭльдар Кулиев
90нпДавит Волков
23нпRaphael Utzig
16врРашед Аль-Туми
66зщIlounga Pata
50зщЖослен Беиратш
33зщMatheus Lins
8зщЖоау Паулу
3пзNana Boakye
18пзМусса Куабу
90пзПапа Яд
69пзПитер Адемо
10нпСедрик Бадоло
9нпAjak Riak
Запасные игроки
5зщСтефан Ака
8пзИсмаил Иббрахимли
16пзФуад Байрамов
11нпРустам Ахмедзаде
29пзДжейхун Нуриев
28пзAbbas Ibrahim
41врАнар Назиров
7зщМагсад Исаев
99Salim Hashimov
14Эльчин Алиджанов
18Martins Junior
45пзAyyoub Allach
44Alesio Mija
61нпРашид Аканби
7пзАбу Уаттара
46Stefan Despotovski
34врДмитрий Челядник
1врВиктор Страйстари
26пз Артём Дижинарь
95пзВадим Паирель
17нпДжером Мбекели
24Данила Форов
События матча
3'
Ilounga Pata
5'
Raphael Utzig
Давит Волков
31'
Питер Адемо
40'
Salifou Soumah
46'
Raphael Utzig
46'
Стефан Ака
46'
Питер Адемо
46'
Ayyoub Allach
53'
Nana Boakye
53'
Alesio Mija
54'
Ayyoub Allach
Ilounga Pata
58'
Issa Djibrilla
58'
Эльдар Кулиев
58'
Исмаил Иббрахимли
58'
Фуад Байрамов
73'
Давит Волков
73'
Рустам Ахмедзаде
75'
Ajak Riak
75'
Рашид Аканби
77'
Папа Яд
Ayyoub Allach
80'
Пьер Зебли
80'
Джейхун Нуриев
92'
Alesio Mija
102'
Рустам Ахмедзаде
104'
Гаджиага Гаджиев
104'
Abbas Ibrahim
106'
Мусса Куабу
106'
Абу Уаттара
117'
Matheus Lins
117'
Stefan Despotovski
120'
Рашид Аканби
120'
Дмитрий Челядник

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 2:0 Спартак М
Химки 1:1 Динамо Мх
Ахмат 1:1 Краснодар
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Тюмень 0:1 Алания
Нефтехимик 2:1 Уфа
Сочи 1:1 Балтика
Черноморец 1:2 Чайка
Швейцария: Суперлига
Янг Бойз 1:2 Сьон
Люцерн 1:2 Серветт
Лозанна 3:2 Базель
Чехия: Высшая лига
Карвина 1:3 Слован Л
Словацко 0:0 Славия П
Градец-Кралове 0:068 ′ Теплице
Норвегия: Типпелига
Стрёмсгодсет 0:1 Тромсё
Хёугесунн 1:0 Викинг
Хам-Кам 0:1 Фредрикстад
Русенборг 0:0 Лиллестрем
Дания: Суперлига
Силькеборг 1:0 Сённерйюск
Вайле 2:3 Раннерс
Виборг 3:3 Брондбю
Бразилия: Серия А
Гремио 2:0 Витория
Атлетико Минейро 0:026 ′ Васко да Гама
Баия 0:026 ′ Коринтианс
Ред Булл Брагантино 00:30 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Форталеза 00:30 Атлетико Гояниенсе
Жувентуде 00:30 Сан-Паулу
Куяба 02:00 Флуминенсе
Китай: Суперлига
Циндао Вест Кост 3:3 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Наньтун Чжиюнь 0:2 Шаньдун Тайшань
Хэнань 2:1 Чжэцзян
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 2:1 Чанчунь Ятай
Шанхай Порт 5:0 Циндао Хайню
Бэйцзин Гоань 2:0 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер
США: MLS Высшая лига
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:3 Лос-Анджелес
Ванкувер Уайткэпс 3:4 Хьюстон Динамо
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 3:2 Портленд Тимберс
Аргентина: Примера
Ривер Плейт 1:168 ′ Ланус
Сентраль Кордова 23:15 Платенсе
Эстудиантес ЛП 23:15 Унион
Велес Сарсфилд 02:00 Тальерес
Дефенса и Хустисия 02:00 Бока Хуниорс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Мариехамн 0:4 СИК
Ильвес 3:2 ВПС
КуПС 1:0 Лахти
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Норрчёпинг 1:0 Хальмстад
Эльфсборг 3:1 Мьельбю
Гётеборг 1:1 Вестерос