Фрибет
Фрибет


20 апреля 2024 года, суббота, 14:35 Москва, стандартное время
Ухань Фри Таунс
Чанчунь Ятай
  • Ауты
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
Стартовые составы
32врЛю Дяньцзо
2зщDanilo Arboleda
5зщПак Чжи Су
4зщЦзян Чжипэн
28пзDenny Wang
43пзTao Zhang
12пзЧжан Сяобинь
21пзХэ Чао
19пзЛю Юэ
37пзДарлан Мендес
9нпPedro
23врУ Якэ
5зщЛи Шэньюань
26зщЮань Миньчэн
32зщGuoliang Sun
24зщЯнь Чжиюй
19пзЛяо Чэнцзянь
6пзЧжан Хуачэнь
10пзСержиньо
44пзПетер Жуль
8пзВан Цзиньсянь
29нпТань Лун
Запасные игроки
8нпЛю Жуофань
1врMinzhe Wei
38врXing Chen
18зщЛю Имин
40зщUmidjan Yusup
23зщЖэнь Хан
10пзЛо Сэньвэнь
16пзЧжан Хуэй
33пзХэ Туншуай
13Yunan Gao
42Zixi Min
44Tianxiang Yu
20пзЧжан Юйфэн
2зщАбдухамит Абдугени
34зщYiran He
35пзВан Юй
30пзСабит Абдусалам
15нпТянь Юйда
14Xinyang Yang
43Junjie Wu
33Shuaihang Feng
События матча
36'
Guoliang Sun
46'
Хэ Чао
68'
Tao Zhang
68'
Лю Жуофань
71'
Ляо Чэнцзянь
71'
Чжан Юйфэн
76'
Янь Чжиюй
76'
Абдухамит Абдугени
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Шанхай Шэньхуа 13 10 3 0 29-5 33
2 Шанхай Порт 12 9 3 0 39-13 30
3 Шаньдун Тайшань 14 8 4 2 27-17 28
4 Чэнду Жунчэн 13 8 1 4 25-15 25
5 Бэйцзин Гоань 13 7 4 2 22-14 25
6 Чжэцзян 14 7 1 6 21-23 22
7 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер 13 5 4 4 21-15 19
8 Ухань Фри Таунс 14 4 3 7 18-24 15
9 Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 13 4 3 6 18-26 15
10 Циндао Вест Кост 13 3 4 6 16-25 13
11 Чанчунь Ятай 13 3 3 7 16-24 12
12 Мэйчжоу Хакка 13 2 6 5 10-16 12
13 Хэнань 13 2 4 7 18-28 10
14 Наньтун Чжиюнь 13 2 4 7 14-25 10
15 Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 13 2 4 7 13-27 10
16 Циндао Хайню 13 2 3 8 8-18 9

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Чемпионшип
Лидс Юнайтед 17:00 Саутгемптон
Испания: Примера
Хетафе 15:00 Мальорка
Лас-Пальмас 17:15 Алавес
Сельта 17:15 Валенсия
Севилья 22:00 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Наполи 19:00 Лечче
Аталанта 19:00 Торино
Лацио 21:45 Сассуоло
Верона 21:45 Интер М
Фрозиноне 21:45 Удинезе
Эмполи 21:45 Рома
Португалия: Кубок
Порту 19:15 Спортинг
Турция: Суперлига
Трабзонспор 19:00 Анкарагюджю
Хатайспор 19:00 Ризеспор
Касымпаша 19:00 Бешикташ
Адана Демирспор 19:00 Истанбул Башакшехир
Пендикспор 19:00 Газиантеп
Фенербахче 19:00 Истанбулспор
Коньяспор 19:00 Галатасарай
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Арсенал 15:00 БАТЭ
Шахтёр С 17:00 Сморгонь
Славия-Мозырь 19:00 Динамо Мн
Чехия: Высшая лига
Славия П 17:00 Млада-Болеслав
Спарта П 17:00 Виктория Пльзень
Баник Острава 17:00 Словацко
Норвегия: Типпелига
Викинг 18:00 Хам-Кам
Одд 18:00 Лиллестрем
Русенборг 18:00 Кристиансунн
Хёугесунн 18:00 Саннефьорд
Сарпсборг 08 18:00 Стрёмсгодсет
Бранн 20:15 Мольде
Китай: Суперлига
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 13:00 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Циндао Хайню 14:00 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер
Бэйцзин Гоань 14:00 Наньтун Чжиюнь
Чанчунь Ятай 14:35 Хэнань
Чэнду Жунчэн 14:35 Циндао Вест Кост
Шанхай Порт 15:00 Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 16:00 Славен Белупо
Динамо З 18:30 Рудеш
Аргентина: Примера
Уракан 21:30 Институто
Атлетико Сармьенто 23:30 Индепендьенте Ривадавия
Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 23:45 Банфилд
Индепендьенте 02:00 Велес Сарсфилд
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Хаммарбю 15:00 Сириус
Вестерос 17:30 Броммапойкарна