5 апреля 2024 года, пятница, 14:35 Москва, стандартное время
Циндао Хайню
Шаньдун Тайшань
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Атаки
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Опасные атаки
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
92'
Кризан
Стартовые составы
28врPengfei Mou
4зщМилош Милович
24зщСюй Дун
3зщЦзуньШуай Лю
16зщЛи Хайлун
25зщКон-Мён Ван
30пзЧжун Цзиньбао
32пзЛун Вэй
10пзЭванс Кангва
17нпХу Цзинхан
11нп Мартин Боакье
26врЛю Шибо
24зщБи Цзиньхао
11зщЛю Ян
31зщЧжао Цзяньфэй
10пзВалерий Казаишвили
20пзЛяо Лишэн
35пзZhengyu Huang
17пзУ Синхань
9пзКризан
32нп Фернандиньо
7нпMatheus Pato
Запасные игроки
18пзZihao Wang
12пзЧэнь Чуньсинь
8пзМа Синъюй
38нпЧжан Вэй
19нпСун Вэньцзе
22врЛю Чжэньли
33зщJiashen Liu
5зщYibo Sha
6нпWeicheng Liu
27нпLong Zheng
14Suda Li
21Ning Jiang
23пзWenneng Xie
5зщЧжэн Чжэн
25пзПэн Синьли
8Pedro Delgado
18врХань Жунцзэ
2зщТун Лэй
29пзЧэнь Пу
37пзЦзи Сян
30пзАбудулам Абдурасул
28пзMijiti Maiwulang
36пзGuobao Liu
13пзЧжан Чи
События матча
47'
Сюй Дун
57'
Matheus Pato
57'
Wenneng Xie
60'
Би Цзиньхао
60'
Чжэн Чжэн
69'
Кон-Мён Ван
69'
Ху Цзинхан
69'
Zihao Wang
69'
Чэнь Чуньсинь
74'
Wenneng Xie
78'
Ляо Лишэн
78'
Фернандиньо
78'
Пэн Синьли
78'
Pedro Delgado
86'
Чжун Цзиньбао
86'
Мартин Боакье
86'
Ма Синъюй
86'
Чжан Вэй
90+7'
Эванс Кангва
90+7'
Сун Вэньцзе
92'
Кризан
93'
Чэнь Чуньсинь
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Шанхай Шэньхуа 7 6 1 0 16-3 19
2 Чэнду Жунчэн 7 6 0 1 14-5 18
3 Шанхай Порт 6 4 2 0 15-7 14
4 Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 7 4 1 2 12-12 13
5 Бэйцзин Гоань 7 3 3 1 11-6 12
6 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер 7 3 2 2 13-8 11
7 Шаньдун Тайшань 7 3 2 2 14-12 11
8 Чжэцзян 7 3 1 3 7-10 10
9 Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 7 2 2 3 8-12 8
10 Циндао Вест Кост 7 2 1 4 8-14 7
11 Хэнань 7 1 4 2 8-11 7
12 Ухань Фри Таунс 7 1 2 4 8-13 5
13 Наньтун Чжиюнь 7 1 2 4 4-11 5
14 Циндао Хайню 7 1 1 5 2-6 4
15 Чанчунь Ятай 7 1 1 5 5-11 4
16 Мэйчжоу Хакка 6 0 3 3 3-7 3

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 16:00 Динамо М
Пари Нижний Новгород 18:15 Локомотив М
Зенит 20:30 Рубин
Краснодар 20:30 Балтика
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
СКА-Хабаровск 12:00 Родина
Тюмень 16:00 Черноморец
Алания 17:00 Кубань
Волгарь 17:00 Торпедо М
Акрон 17:30 Ленинградец
Нефтехимик 18:00 Шинник
Сокол 18:00 Енисей
Химки 19:00 КАМАЗ
Динамо Мх 19:30 Арсенал
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вулверхэмптон 21:45 Борнмут
Эвертон 22:00 Ливерпуль
Манчестер Юнайтед 22:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Кристал Пэлас 22:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Италия: Кубок
Аталанта 22:00 Фиорентина
Франция: Лига 1
Лорьян 20:00 ПСЖ
Монако 22:00 Лилль
Марсель 22:00 Ницца
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Твенте 19:45 Алмере Сити
Аякс 22:00 Эксельсиор
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Брюгге 21:30 Генк
Андерлехт 21:30 Серкль Брюгге
Австрия: Бундеслига
Хартберг 19:30 ЛАСК
Аустрия К 19:30 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Рапид В 21:30 Штурм
Греция: Суперлига
Ламия 17:00 ПАОК
Арис 19:30 Олимпиакос
АЕК Афины 20:30 Панатинаикос
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Кармиотисса 18:00 Отеллос
АЕЛ 19:00 Неа Саламина
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
СИК 19:00 ХИК
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
АИК 20:00 Вернаму
Броммапойкарна 20:00 Сириус
Гётеборг 20:00 Хеккен