13 апреля 2024 года, суббота, 19:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 3
2:2
Фредрикстад
Сарпсборг 08
  • Фолы
  • Атаки
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Опасные атаки
  • Удары от ворот
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • Удары по воротам
  • Заблокированные удары
События матча
5'
Jo Inge Berget
Никлас Сандберг
50'
Сигур Квиле
Маи Траоре
74'
Франклин Тебо Ученна
Стефан Йохансен
93'
Henrik Kjelsrud Johansen
Сондре Сёрлёкк
Стартовые составы
30врJonathan Fischer
6зщФилип Эукланн
17зщСигур Квиле
22зщМаксвелл Воледзи
4зщStian Stray Molde
13пзСондре Сёрлёкк
19пзЮлиус Магнуссон
10пзМортен Бьёрло
12нп Патрик Меткалф
11нпМаи Траоре
29нпОскар Ага
31врМарко Илич
20зщPeter Reinhardsen
30зщФранклин Тебо Ученна
3зщAnton Skipper
17зщAnders Hiim
8пзЙеппе Андерсен
18пзSerge-Junior Ngouali
27пзSondre Oerjasaeter
23пзНиклас Сандберг
14пзJo Inge Berget
19нпHenrik Meister
Запасные игроки
18зщЛюдвиг Бегбю
7пзБрандур Хендрикссон
9Henrik Kjelsrud Johansen
5зщСимен Рафн
20нпЙеппе Кьер
3зщБраге Скарет
26зщМадс Нильсен
23пзЭрленд Сегберг
1Haavar Jenssen
6пзАймар Шер
32зщЭйрик Вишне
98нпРафик Зехнини
10пзСтефан Йохансен
40врЛеандер Oy
4зщАрнау Казас
72зщСандер Кристиансен
7Martin Hoel Andersen
22Victor Halvorsen
События матча
5'
Jo Inge Berget
Никлас Сандберг
45+1'
Jo Inge Berget
45+1'
Аймар Шер
50'
Сигур Квиле
Маи Траоре
65'
Peter Reinhardsen
65'
Никлас Сандберг
65'
Эйрик Вишне
65'
Рафик Зехнини
71'
Henrik Meister
71'
Стефан Йохансен
73'
Сигур Квиле
74'
Франклин Тебо Ученна
Стефан Йохансен
81'
Stian Stray Molde
81'
Мортен Бьёрло
81'
Оскар Ага
81'
Людвиг Бегбю
81'
Брандур Хендрикссон
81'
Henrik Kjelsrud Johansen
82'
Йеппе Андерсен
89'
Филип Эукланн
89'
Патрик Меткалф
89'
Симен Рафн
89'
Йеппе Кьер
91'
Рафик Зехнини
93'
Henrik Kjelsrud Johansen
Сондре Сёрлёкк
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Будё-Глимт 3 3 0 0 8-0 9
2 Мольде 4 3 0 1 8-2 9
3 Бранн 4 2 1 1 6-5 7
4 Одд 4 2 1 1 6-5 7
5 Русенборг 3 2 0 1 3-1 6
6 Хёугесунн 3 2 0 1 3-3 6
7 Стрёмсгодсет 3 2 0 1 4-5 6
8 Викинг 3 1 1 1 2-2 4
9 Фредрикстад 3 1 1 1 4-4 4
10 Кристиансунн 3 1 1 1 4-5 4
11 Лиллестрем 3 1 0 2 4-8 3
12 КФУМ 3 0 2 1 3-5 2
13 Саннефьорд 2 0 1 1 2-4 1
14 Сарпсборг 08 3 0 1 2 2-4 1
15 Хам-Кам 4 0 1 3 1-4 1
16 Тромсё 2 0 0 2 2-5 0

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Рубин 14:00 Локомотив М
Балтика 16:30 Крылья Советов
ЦСКА 19:30 Ахмат
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
СКА-Хабаровск 0:016 ′ Енисей
Тюмень 11:30 Нефтехимик
Акрон 16:00 Кубань
Ленинградец 16:00 Сокол
Шинник 17:00 Динамо Мх
КАМАЗ 17:00 Черноморец
Алания 17:00 Волгарь
Торпедо М 18:00 Арсенал
Англия: Премьер-лига
Шеффилд Юнайтед 17:00 Бёрнли
Лутон Таун 17:00 Брентфорд
Вулверхэмптон 21:30 Арсенал
Англия: Кубок
Манчестер Сити 19:15 Челси
Испания: Примера
Сельта 15:00 Лас-Пальмас
Райо Вальекано 17:15 Осасуна
Валенсия 19:30 Бетис
Жирона 22:00 Кадис
Италия: Серия А
Эмполи 19:00 Наполи
Верона 21:45 Удинезе
Германия: Бундеслига
Хоффенхайм 16:30 Боруссия М
Кёльн 16:30 Дармштадт 98
Хайденхайм 16:30 РБ Лейпциг
Вольфсбург 16:30 Бохум
Унион 19:30 Бавария
Франция: Лига 1
Нант 18:00 Ренн
Ланс 22:00 Клермон
Португалия: Примейра
Морейренсе 17:30 Жил Висенте
Боавишта 20:00 Эштрела
Брага 22:30 Визела
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 17:00 Сент-Трюйден
Вестерло 19:15 Стандард
Гент 21:00 Мехелен
Генк 21:45 Андерлехт
Турция: Суперлига
Истанбулспор 13:30 Фатих Карагюмрюк
Коньяспор 16:00 Аланьяспор
Самсунспор 19:00 Адана Демирспор
Кайсериспор 19:00 Трабзонспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Альтах 18:00 Блау-Вайс
Аустрия В 18:00 Сваровски Тироль
Вольфсберг 18:00 Аустрия Л
Украина: Премьер-лига
Черноморец 15:30 Кривбасс
Ворскла 18:00 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Серветт 19:00 Грассхоппер
Ивердон 19:00 Лозанна Уши
Лугано 21:30 Лозанна
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Минск 14:10 Нафтан
Арсенал 16:00 Шахтёр С
Славия-Мозырь 18:00 Динамо-Брест
Чехия: Высшая лига
Яблонец 16:00 Фастав
Карвина 16:00 Богемианс 1905
Спарта П 16:00 Баник Острава
Теплице 19:00 Динамо ЧБ
Греция: Суперлига
ОФИ 18:30 Волос
Астерас 19:30 Панетоликос
Атромитос 19:30 Кифисия
Бразилия: Серия А
Флуминенсе 22:00 Васко да Гама
Крисиума 23:00 Форталеза
Ред Булл Брагантино 00:30 Коринтианс
Гремио 00:30 Куяба
Атлетико Минейро 03:00 Крузейро
Китай: Суперлига
Шаньдун Тайшань 10:30 Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс
Чэнду Жунчэн 14:00 Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити
Ухань Фри Таунс 14:35 Чанчунь Ятай
Наньтун Чжиюнь 15:00 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Осиек 18:00 Истра 1961
Славен Белупо 20:10 Хайдук
США: MLS Высшая лига
Клёб де Фут Монреаль 02:30 Орландо Сити
Интер Майами 02:30 Нэшвилл
Торонто 02:30 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
Нью-Йорк Сити 02:30 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Атланта Юнайтед 02:30 Цинциннати
Коламбус Крю 02:30 Портленд Тимберс
Кипр: Первый дивизион
АЕЗ Закакиу 19:00 Кармиотисса
Аполлон Л 19:30 АЕЛ
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Кайсар 12:00 Атырау
Женис 12:00 Туран
Ордабасы 14:30 Кызыл-Жар
Кайрат 17:00 Актобе
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 15:00 Мариехамн
Лахти 16:15 Хака
ВПС 18:30 Гнистан
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Гётеборг 16:00 Норрчёпинг
Сириус 16:00 Вернаму
Мальмё 18:30 Вестерос
Грузия: Высшая лига
Самтредиа 14:00 Торпедо Кт
Самгурали 15:00 Динамо Тб
Колхети-1913 20:00 Динамо Бт
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Т-А 17:00 Хапоэль Х
Бней-Сахнин 18:00 Маккаби Бней Рейне
Маккаби Нт 18:00 Хапоэль Иерусалим
Маккаби Х 20:00 Хапоэль Б-Ш
Маккаби П-Т 20:00 Хапоэль Т-А