30 марта 2024 года, суббота, 20:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 33
1:1
Стадион: «Карлос Бельмонте», вместимость: 17300 зрителей.
Альбасете
Уэска
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
События матча
58'
Альберто Килес
Ману Фустер
71'
Хорхе Пулидо
Оскар Сьелва
Стартовые составы
25врТомаш Вацлик
23зщАльваро Родригес
2зщМохамед Джетей
24зщАнтонио Глаудер
3зщ Хонатан Сильва
8пзРикардо Хиль
19пзЛандер Олаэтхеа
4пзАгус Медина
11пзФидель Чавес
21нпАльберто Килес
10нпМану Фустер
1врАльваро Фернандес
5зщМигель Лоурейро
14зщХорхе Пулидо
15зщJeremy Blasco
20пзИгнаси Виларраса
23пзОскар Сьелва
10пзКэнто Хасимото
8пзХави Мартинес
21пзЭладио Соррилья
7нпЖерар Валентин
11нпХоакин Муньос
Запасные игроки
17зщХулио Алонсо
9нпИгинио Марин
20пзСэмуел Шашуа
7нпХуан Гарсия
1врБернабе Барраган
13врДиего Альтубе
22зщКарлос Муньос
5зщХуан Антонио
18пзАнтонио Пачеко Руиз
6пзРай Марчан
16нпДаниэль Эскрих
14Pedro Benito
12пзХуанхо Ньето
3зщИван Мартос
6пзХавьер Мьер
9нпУго Вальехо
13врХуан Мануэль Перес
26пз Алекс Бальбао
22пзIker Kortajarena
18пзRafael Tresaco
17нпЭнцо Ломбардо
2Carlos Gutierrez
35Iker Gil
События матча
58'
Альберто Килес
Ману Фустер
64'
Jeremy Blasco
64'
Хуанхо Ньето
65'
Игнаси Виларраса
65'
Кэнто Хасимото
65'
Хоакин Муньос
65'
Иван Мартос
65'
Хавьер Мьер
65'
Уго Вальехо
66'
Хонатан Сильва
68'
Хонатан Сильва
68'
Альберто Килес
68'
Хулио Алонсо
68'
Игинио Марин
71'
Хорхе Пулидо
Оскар Сьелва
76'
Рикардо Хиль
83'
Агус Медина
83'
Фидель Чавес
83'
Сэмуел Шашуа
83'
Хуан Гарсия
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Леганес 35 17 11 7 47-21 62
2 Вальядолид 35 17 7 11 41-31 58
3 Эспаньол 35 15 13 7 51-36 58
4 Эйбар 34 16 7 11 55-40 55
5 Спортинг Хихон 35 15 10 10 42-33 55
6 Овьедо 34 14 12 8 44-29 54
7 Расинг 34 15 8 11 54-48 53
8 Эльче 34 15 8 11 35-31 53
9 Расинг Ф 34 13 12 9 41-40 51
10 Леванте 35 12 15 8 42-40 51
11 Бургос 34 14 8 12 41-43 50
12 Тенерифе 34 12 9 13 32-35 45
13 Эльденсе 35 10 12 13 41-50 42
14 Уэска 34 9 15 10 29-23 42
15 Сарагоса 34 10 11 13 32-32 41
16 Картахена 35 10 9 16 31-45 39
17 Аморебьета 35 9 10 16 32-42 37
18 Мирандес 34 9 10 15 38-48 37
19 Алькоркон 34 9 10 15 26-44 37
20 ФК Андорра 34 9 8 17 27-40 35
21 Вильярреал-2 34 8 9 17 32-51 33
22 Альбасете 34 7 12 15 39-50 33

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 3:1 Пари Нижний Новгород
Урал 2:1 Динамо М
Факел 16:45 Ростов
Крылья Советов 19:00 Рубин
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Сокол 0:2 Торпедо М
Арсенал 17:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Кубань 19:00 КАМАЗ
Родина 19:30 Ленинградец
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 0:142 ′ Фулхэм
Ливерпуль 0:142 ′ Кристал Пэлас
Арсенал 18:30 Астон Вилла
Испания: Примера
Лас-Пальмас 0:184 ′ Севилья
Гранада 17:15 Алавес
Атлетик Б 19:30 Вильярреал
Реал Сосьедад 22:00 Альмерия
Италия: Серия А
Наполи 2:2 Фрозиноне
Сассуоло 2:142 ′ Милан
Удинезе 19:00 Рома
Интер М 21:45 Кальяри
Германия: Бундеслига
Дармштадт 98 0:012 ′ Фрайбург
Байер 18:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Гавр 0:1 Нант
Клермон 0:042 ′ Монпелье
Лион 21:45 Брест
Португалия: Примейра
Эштрела 17:30 Риу Аве
Арока 20:00 Боавишта
Портимоненсе 20:00 Каза Пия
Бенфика 22:30 Морейренсе
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Хераклес 0:2 Херенвен
Фортуна 0:154 ′ Фейеноорд
Утрехт 1:154 ′ Гоу Эхед Иглс
Аякс 17:45 Твенте
НЕК Неймеген 21:00 ПЕК Зволле
Турция: Суперлига
Пендикспор 2:3 Истанбул Башакшехир
Ризеспор 1:042 ′ Антальяспор
Хатайспор 0:042 ′ Истанбулспор
Фатих Карагюмрюк 19:00 Фенербахче
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига
МТК 1:084 ′ Диошдьёр
Залаэгерсег 17:30 Ференцварош
Мезёкёвешд 19:45 Академия Пушкаша
Украина: Премьер-лига
Ворскла 0:1 Шахтёр
Заря 1:054 ′ Черноморец
Полесье 18:00 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Базель 2:169 ′ Серветт
Лозанна Уши 17:30 Винтертур
Янг Бойз 17:30 Люцерн
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Нафтан 1:1 Сморгонь
Шахтёр С 0:142 ′ Славия-Мозырь
Динамо-Брест 18:00 Минск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Сигма Оломоуц 0:042 ′ Яблонец
Фастав 1:042 ′ Пардубице
Баник Острава 1:042 ′ Карвина
Виктория Пльзень 19:00 Славия П
Норвегия: Типпелига
Викинг 1:054 ′ Бранн
Одд 18:00 Саннефьорд
Тромсё 18:00 Хёугесунн
Русенборг 18:00 Хам-Кам
Мольде 18:00 Кристиансунн
Лиллестрем 20:15 Будё-Глимт
Бразилия: Серия А
Атлетико Гояниенсе 22:00 Фламенго
Витория 00:30 Палмейрас
Китай: Суперлига
Чанчунь Ятай 1:2 Чэнду Жунчэн
Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер 0:0 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Шанхай Порт 4:3 Шаньдун Тайшань
Циндао Хайню 2:0 Чжэцзян
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 3:2 Циндао Вест Кост
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 0:184 ′ Ухань Фри Таунс
Хорватия: Первая лига
Хайдук 17:30 Осиек
Истра 1961 20:00 Риека
США: MLS Высшая лига
Ванкувер Уайткэпс 1:3 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс 0:3 Колорадо Рэпидз
Атланта Юнайтед 21:30 Филадельфия Юнион
Сент-Луис Сити 23:45 Остин
Аргентина: Примера
Атлетико Сармьенто 23:00 Платенсе
Сентраль Кордова 01:00 Сан-Лоренсо
Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 03:00 Банфилд
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Кальмар 0:184 ′ Гётеборг
Норрчёпинг 1:084 ′ ГАИС
Юргорден 17:30 Сириус
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Росс Каунти 3:2 Рейнджерс
Австралия: А-лига
Мельбурн Сити 8:0 Перт Глори