13 апреля 2024 года, суббота, 09:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 27
4:1
Енисей
Алания
  • Атаки
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Опасные атаки
  • Штрафные удары
  • % владения мячом
События матча
10'
Андрей Мазурин
22'
Александр Ломакин
25'
Андрей Окладников
62'
Виталий Стежко
85'
Ислам Машуков
Стартовые составы
38врЕвгений Ставер
33зщАлександр Масловский
96зщХерман Феррейра
5зщВиталий Стежко
80зщВячеслав Бардыбахин
21пзЕгор Иванов
77пзМихаил Гащенков
8пзАлександр Ломакин
11пзДенис Тихонов
87пзАндрей Мазурин
75нпАндрей Окладников
1врРостислав Солдатенко
3зщКонстантин Плиев
30зщДавид Шавлохов
15пзИбрагим Цаллагов
11пзАлан Чочиев
77пзАлан Хабалов
37пзТарас Гаглоев
6пзЗаур Тарба
70пзРуслан Дауров
99нпНиколай Гиоргобиани
14нпИслам Машуков
Запасные игроки
2зщВалерий Кичин
9нпМаксим Савельев
29зщВладимир Хозин
13зщ Николай Марков
10пзШамиль Саадуев
1врСтанислав Антипин
42врДаниил Ярусов
17пзАнтон Орлов
27пзАнатолий Немченко
12пзНикита Раздорских
66пзДанила Польшиков
95нпВладислав Луташев
4зщСослан Качмазов
22пзАлан Цараев
7пзБатраз Гурциев
12зщЭрик Губиев
10нпБатраз Хадарцев
23врГеоргий Натабашвили
5зщАлан Багаев
8пзАлан Хугаев
63нп Давид Караев
События матча
10'
Андрей Мазурин
22'
Александр Ломакин
25'
Андрей Окладников
46'
Давид Шавлохов
46'
Тарас Гаглоев
46'
Заур Тарба
46'
Сослан Качмазов
46'
Алан Цараев
46'
Батраз Гурциев
62'
Виталий Стежко
74'
Александр Масловский
74'
Андрей Окладников
74'
Валерий Кичин
74'
Максим Савельев
81'
Алан Чочиев
81'
Алан Хабалов
81'
Эрик Губиев
81'
Батраз Хадарцев
84'
Виталий Стежко
84'
Вячеслав Бардыбахин
84'
Андрей Мазурин
84'
Владимир Хозин
84'
Николай Марков
84'
Шамиль Саадуев
85'
Ислам Машуков
93'
Батраз Гурциев
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Динамо Мх 27 15 5 7 30-14 50
2 Акрон 27 14 7 6 41-21 49
3 Химки 27 14 6 7 42-31 48
4 Арсенал 27 11 12 4 32-19 45
5 Родина 27 12 8 7 42-23 44
6 Нефтехимик 27 11 7 9 28-25 40
7 Тюмень 27 11 7 9 30-27 40
8 Алания 27 9 10 8 31-36 37
9 Енисей 27 11 3 13 45-38 36
10 КАМАЗ 27 9 9 9 26-27 36
11 Торпедо М 27 9 8 10 24-26 35
12 СКА-Хабаровск 27 9 7 11 28-29 34
13 Шинник 27 9 7 11 30-37 34
14 Черноморец 27 7 10 10 26-30 31
15 Сокол 27 7 7 13 23-43 28
16 Ленинградец 27 6 8 13 19-35 26
17 Волгарь 27 5 10 12 23-37 25
18 Кубань 27 5 7 15 19-41 22