3 марта 2024 года, воскресенье, 16:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 21
0:2
Акрон
Родина
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • % владения мячом
События матча
24'
Астемир Гордюшенко
72'
Иван Тимошенко
Стартовые составы
1врСергей Волков
77зщКонстантин Савичев
15зщЕгор Данилкин
5зщ Джамалдин Ходжаниязов
6пзСергей Макаров
21пз Артур Галоян
27пзИван Чудин
20пзБоян Димоски
9пзНикита Глушков
22пзВладислав Галкин
11нпАндрес Понсе
16врАлександр Корякин
55зщМитя Крижан
88зщАртём Сокол
24зщАлександр Клещенко
90зщОриньо
6пзРуслан Фищенко
25пзДаниил Куликов
72пзАстемир Гордюшенко
7нпАлександр Юшин
78нпСолтмурад Бакаев
99нпИван Тимошенко
Запасные игроки
23пзКирилл Данилин
10пзМаксим Палиенко
70нпАбу-Саид Эльдарушев
18зщАнтон Килин
16врТимур Акмурзин
50врДмитрий Нагаев
14зщМарат Бокоев
52зщВадим Конюхов
26зщНеманья Анджелкович
24пзАртём Погосов
8пзЕвгений Песегов
71нпДмитрий Пестряков
22пз Мухаммад Султонов
34пзОлег Дмитриев
9нпАмур Калмыков
11нпДаниил Кузнецов
26зщ Артём Мещанинов
31врРинат Шакеров
18зщДмитрий Тананеев
2зщМарсинью
20пзДмитрий Маркитесов
10нпМаксим Турищев
События матча
24'
Астемир Гордюшенко
26'
Солтмурад Бакаев
46'
Владислав Галкин
46'
Кирилл Данилин
46'
Солтмурад Бакаев
46'
Мухаммад Султонов
58'
Ориньо
65'
Сергей Макаров
65'
Андрес Понсе
65'
Максим Палиенко
65'
Абу-Саид Эльдарушев
72'
Иван Тимошенко
74'
Астемир Гордюшенко
74'
Иван Тимошенко
74'
Олег Дмитриев
74'
Амур Калмыков
76'
Никита Глушков
76'
Антон Килин
82'
Александр Юшин
82'
Даниил Кузнецов
86'
Даниил Кузнецов
89'
Даниил Куликов
89'
Артём Мещанинов
90'
Артём Мещанинов
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Динамо Мх 27 15 5 7 30-14 50
2 Акрон 27 14 7 6 41-21 49
3 Химки 27 14 6 7 42-31 48
4 Арсенал 27 11 12 4 32-19 45
5 Родина 27 12 8 7 42-23 44
6 Нефтехимик 27 11 7 9 28-25 40
7 Тюмень 27 11 7 9 30-27 40
8 Алания 27 9 10 8 31-36 37
9 Енисей 27 11 3 13 45-38 36
10 КАМАЗ 27 9 9 9 26-27 36
11 Торпедо М 27 9 8 10 24-26 35
12 СКА-Хабаровск 27 9 7 11 28-29 34
13 Шинник 27 9 7 11 30-37 34
14 Черноморец 27 7 10 10 26-30 31
15 Сокол 27 7 7 13 23-43 28
16 Ленинградец 27 6 8 13 19-35 26
17 Волгарь 27 5 10 12 23-37 25
18 Кубань 27 5 7 15 19-41 22

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Пари Нижний Новгород 1:4 Динамо М
Зенит 1:0 Оренбург
Сочи 2:2 Урал
Ростов 1:5 Спартак М
Англия: Премьер-лига
Эвертон 2:0 Ноттингем Форест
Кристал Пэлас 5:2 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Астон Вилла 3:1 Борнмут
Фулхэм 1:3 Ливерпуль
Англия: Кубок
Ковентри Сити 3:3 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Хетафе 1:1 Реал Сосьедад
Альмерия 1:2 Вильярреал
Алавес 2:0 Атлетико М
Реал Мадрид 3:2 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Сассуоло 0:3 Лечче
Торино 0:0 Фрозиноне
Салернитана 0:2 Фиорентина
Монца 1:2 Аталанта
Германия: Бундеслига
Вердер 2:1 Штутгарт
Боруссия Д 1:1 Байер
Фрайбург 1:1 Майнц
Франция: Лига 1
Гавр 0:1 Метц
Лилль 1:0 Страсбург
Реймс 1:2 Монпелье
Брест 0:2 Монако
Тулуза 2:2 Марсель
ПСЖ 4:1 Лион
Португалия: Примейра
Фамаликан 2:2 Портимоненсе
Шавиш 2:2 Эшторил
Каза Пия 1:2 Порту
Спортинг 3:0 Витория Гимарайнш
Нидерланды: Кубок
Фейеноорд 1:0 НЕК Неймеген
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Серкль Брюгге 0:1 Антверпен
Юнион 1:2 Брюгге
Турция: Суперлига
Истанбул Башакшехир 2:0 Ризеспор
Галатасарай 4:1 Пендикспор
Антальяспор 2:1 Хатайспор
Газиантеп 2:0 Касымпаша
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига
Кечкемет 2:1 Мезёкёвешд
Фехервар 1:1 Залаэгерсег
Уйпешт 1:2 МТК
Австрия: Бундеслига
ЛАСК 1:3 Хартберг
Ред Булл Зальцбург 4:2 Аустрия К
Украина: Премьер-лига
Верес 1:1 Днепр-1
Александрия 1:2 ЛНЗ Черкассы
Динамо К 3:0 Полесье
Швейцария: Суперлига
Винтертур 1:2 Янг Бойз
Люцерн 1:1 Базель
Цюрих 0:1 Санкт-Галлен
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Слуцк 1:3 Ислочь
Динамо Мн 0:0 Торпедо-БелАЗ
Неман 0:1 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Пардубице 1:2 Млада-Болеслав
Славия П 2:2 Сигма Оломоуц
Слован Л 0:0 Градец-Кралове
Словацко 1:1 Виктория Пльзень
Норвегия: Типпелига
Хам-Кам 0:1 Стрёмсгодсет
Викинг 1:1 Фредрикстад
Сарпсборг 08 0:2 КФУМ
Хёугесунн 1:3 Русенборг
Кристиансунн 1:0 Тромсё
Саннефьорд 0:1 Лиллестрем
Бранн 2:0 Одд
Будё-Глимт 1:1 Мольде
Греция: Суперлига
Ламия 0:5 Панатинаикос
Арис 1:2 АЕК Афины
Олимпиакос 2:1 ПАОК
Дания: Суперлига
Копенгаген 2:0 Силькеборг
Брондбю 2:1 Мидтьюлланн
Бразилия: Серия А
Палмейрас 0:0 Фламенго
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1:0 Интернасьонал
Ботафого 5:1 Жувентуде
Атлетико Гояниенсе 0:3 Сан-Паулу
Китай: Суперлига
Хэнань 1:0 Циндао Хайню
Мэйчжоу Хакка 0:0 Шанхай Порт
Бэйцзин Гоань 4:1 Циндао Вест Кост
Хорватия: Первая лига
Локомотива 0:1 Динамо З
Риека 3:0 Горица
США: MLS Высшая лига
Шарлотт 0:3 Миннесота Юнайтед
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 03:15 Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Пафос 5:1 Анортосис
АЕК Ларнака 2:0 Омония
АПОЭЛ 2:0 Арис
Аргентина: Примера
Ривер Плейт 2:3 Бока Хуниорс
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Аксу 0:0 Елимай
Астана 2:2 Тобол
Жетысу 1:0 Шахтёр Крг
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Экеняс 1:1 Оулу
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
АИК 2:0 Юргорден
ГАИС 2:1 Мьельбю
Хеккен 2:1 Хаммарбю
Хальмстад 0:2 Броммапойкарна
Грузия: Высшая лига
Гагра 0:1 Дила
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Хапоэль Хадера 2:2 Ашдод
Хапоэль П-Т 0:2 Бейтар
Австралия: А-лига
Сентрал Кост Маринерс 0:0 Аделаида Юнайтед
Перт Глори 3:4 Вестерн Юнайтед