Фрибет
Фрибет


13 апреля 2024 года, суббота, 17:00 Москва, стандартное время
Стадион: «Эштон Гейт», вместимость: 21497 зрителей.
Бристоль Сити
Хаддерсфилд Таун
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Атаки
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Опасные атаки
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
81'
Джош Корома
100'
Наки Уэллс
Стартовые составы
1вр Макс О'Лири
19зщДжордж Теннер
3зщКэмерон Принг
24зщХейдон Робертс
12пзДжейсон Найт
2пзРосс Маккрори
17пзМарк Сайкс
15пз Томми Конвей
8пзДжозеф Уильямс
6пзMatthew James
7нпСкотт Туайн
1врЛи Николлс
17зщБроди Спенсер
4зщМэттью Пирсон
32зщТом Лис
5зщМихал Хелик
18пзДэвид Касуму
10пзДжош Корома
8пзДжек Рудони
7нп Делано Бюргзорг
21нпАлекс Матос
14нпСорба Томас
Запасные игроки
21нпНаки Уэллс
11пз Анис Мехмети
23врСтефан Баич
10пзЭнди Кинг
22пзТейлор Гарднер-Хикман
47нпАдедире Мебуде
9нпГарри Корник
27Jamie Knight-Lebel
37Tommy Backwell
44нпРис Хили
15зщJaheim Headley
20зщОливер Тартон
12врChris Maxwell
16зщТомас Эдвардс
30зщБен Джексон
23пзБен Уайлз
9нп Боян Радулович
25нпDanny Ward
События матча
7'
Броди Спенсер
12'
Алекс Матос
42'
Михал Хелик
63'
Хейдон Робертс
66'
Томми Конвей
66'
Наки Уэллс
71'
Джозеф Уильямс
71'
Анис Мехмети
71'
Мэттью Пирсон
80'
Алекс Матос
80'
Рис Хили
81'
Джош Корома
86'
Джош Корома
86'
Jaheim Headley
90+5'
Сорба Томас
90+5'
Оливер Тартон
99'
Оливер Тартон
100'
Наки Уэллс
100'
Ли Николлс
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Лестер Сити 46 31 4 11 89-41 97
2 Ипсвич Таун 46 28 12 6 92-57 96
3 Лидс Юнайтед 46 27 9 10 81-43 90
4 Саутгемптон 46 26 9 11 87-63 87
5 Вест Бромвич Альбион 46 21 12 13 70-47 75
6 Норвич Сити 46 21 10 15 79-64 73
7 Халл Сити 46 19 13 14 68-60 70
8 Мидлсбро 46 20 9 17 71-62 69
9 Ковентри Сити 46 17 13 16 70-59 64
10 Престон Норт Энд 46 18 9 19 56-67 63
11 Кардифф Сити 46 19 5 22 53-70 62
12 Бристоль Сити 46 17 11 18 53-51 62
13 Миллуолл 46 16 11 19 45-55 59
14 Суонси Сити 46 15 12 19 59-65 57
15 Сандерленд 46 16 8 22 52-54 56
16 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 46 15 11 20 47-58 56
17 Сток Сити 46 15 11 20 49-60 56
18 Уотфорд 46 13 17 16 61-61 56
19 Шеффилд Уэнсдей 46 15 8 23 44-68 53
20 Блэкберн Роверс 46 14 11 21 60-74 53
21 Плимут Аргайл 46 13 12 21 59-70 51
22 Бирмингем Сити 46 13 11 22 50-65 50
23 Хаддерсфилд Таун 46 9 18 19 48-77 45
24 Ротерхэм Юнайтед 46 5 12 29 37-89 27

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Зенит 2:1 Ростов
Краснодар 1:0 Динамо М
Оренбург 0:0 Спартак М
Факел 2:0 Ахмат
ЦСКА 2:0 Урал
Крылья Советов 1:1 Пари Нижний Новгород
Балтика 1:3 Локомотив М
Рубин 1:1 Сочи
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Енисей 2:0 Тюмень
Ленинградец 2:3 Торпедо М
Волгарь 2:0 Кубань
КАМАЗ 1:2 Сокол
Алания 2:0 Динамо Мх
Родина 3:0 Нефтехимик
Шинник 1:0 Арсенал
Акрон 2:1 СКА-Хабаровск
Химки 2:1 Черноморец
Англия: Кубок
Манчестер Сити 1:2 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Осасуна 1:1 Вильярреал
Реал Сосьедад 0:2 Атлетико М
Райо Вальекано 0:051 ′ Атлетик Б
Альмерия 0:151 ′ Кадис
Реал Мадрид 22:00 Бетис
Италия: Серия А
Ювентус 2:081 ′ Монца
Милан 21:45 Салернитана
Германия: Кубок
Кайзерслаутерн 21:00 Байер
Франция: Кубок
Лион 22:00 ПСЖ
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Гент 21:30 Сент-Трюйден
Мехелен 21:30 Стандард
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 21:30 Вестерло
Турция: Суперлига
Фатих Карагюмрюк 3:1 Самсунспор
Сивасспор 2:181 ′ Кайсериспор
Украина: Премьер-лига
Кривбасс 3:0 Минай
Металлист 1925 1:2 Верес
Оболонь-Бровар 0:3 Александрия
Полесье 2:0 Шахтёр
Рух В 1:2 Динамо К
Черноморец 0:2 Днепр-1
Заря 0:1 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Санкт-Галлен 21:30 Цюрих
Лугано 21:30 Серветт
Янг Бойз 21:30 Винтертур
Чехия: Высшая лига
Богемианс 1905 0:181 ′ Пардубице
Яблонец 1:081 ′ Фастав
Карвина 1:081 ′ Динамо ЧБ
Градец-Кралове 2:081 ′ Теплице
Норвегия: Типпелига
Фредрикстад 0:081 ′ Тромсё
Дания: Суперлига
Раннерс 1:0 Вайле
Видовре 0:0 Люнгбю
Виборг 2:1 Оденсе
Китай: Суперлига
Шаньдун Тайшань 3:0 Чжэцзян
Ухань Фри Таунс 0:1 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Хорватия: Первая лига
Вараждин 0:2 Осиек
Локомотива 0:129 ′ Хайдук
Аргентина: Примера
Аргентинос Хуниорс 21:00 Ривер Плейт
Годой-Крус 23:30 Сан-Лоренсо
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 23:30 Дефенса и Хустисия
Бока Хуниорс 02:00 Тальерес
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 1:1 Ильвес
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
ГАИС 3:0 Хеккен
Мьельбю 1:3 Юргорден
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Т-А 2:0 Маккаби Бней Рейне
Маккаби Х 0:2 Хапоэль Х
Бней-Сахнин 4:1 Хапоэль Б-Ш
Австралия: А-лига
Сентрал Кост Маринерс 3:1 Мельбурн Виктори