Арис
Волос
- Фолы
- Угловые
- Оффсайды
- Удары в створ
- Предупреждения
- % владения мячом
События матча | |||||||
3'
Луис Пальма
44'
Луис Пальма
50'
Статис Тахатос
Милош Делетич 57'
Андре Грэй
Луис Пальма 60'
Николай Алхо
Enzo Gaggi 74'
Матео Гарсия
Владимир Дарида |
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
3'
Луис Пальма
21'
Матиц Котник
21'
Panagiotis Avgerinos
25'
Брэдли Мазику
33'
Андре Грэй
44'
Луис Пальма
46'
Димитрис Метаксас
46'
Эргис Каце
49'
Enzo Gaggi
50'
Статис Тахатос
Милош Делетич 57'
Андре Грэй
Луис Пальма 58'
Луис Пальма
58'
Брайан Дабо
58'
Хуан Итурбе
58'
Лукас Рупп
60'
Николай Алхо
Enzo Gaggi 63'
Статис Тахатос
65'
Милош Делетич
73'
Аруна Си
73'
Pires
74'
Матео Гарсия
Владимир Дарида 76'
Антонио Луна
81'
Брэдли Мазику
81'
Владимир Дарида
81'
Андре Грэй
81'
Николя Н'Кулу
81'
Рафаил Сгурдос
81'
Лазарос Христодулопулос
82'
Антонио Луна
82'
Анастасиос Цоканис
82'
Антониос Ойкономопулос
82'
Nicolas Mezquida
94'
Лазарос Христодулопулос
|
Плей-офф чемпионов
команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
1 | АЕК Афины | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 : 0 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
|
24 | |
2 | Олимпиакос | 1 : 3 | 1 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 2 : 2 | 5 : 0 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
|
17 | |
3 | Панатинаикос | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 0 : 0 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
|
17 | |
4 | ПАОК | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 : 2 | 4 : 2 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
|
13 | |
5 | Арис | 1 : 2 | 2 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 | 4 : 2 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
|
11 | |
6 | Волос | 0 : 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
|
1 |
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Динамо М | 19:30 | Ростов |
Испания: Примера | ||
Кадис | 23:00 | Гранада |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Лилль | 23:00 | Ланс |
Португалия: Примейра | ||
Жил Висенте | 18:30 | Фамаликан |
Бенфика | 21:00 | Шавиш |
Эштрела | 23:30 | Спортинг |
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига | ||
Академия Пушкаша | 22:00 | Фехервар |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Дамак | 22:00 | Аль-Халидж |
Аль-Таавун | 22:00 | Аль-Хазм |
Аль-Иттифак | 22:00 | Аль-Ахли |
Аль-Охдуд | 22:00 | Аль-Раед |
Аль-Иттихад | 22:00 | Аль-Фейха |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Днепр М | 17:00 | Арсенал |
Динамо-Брест | 19:00 | Сморгонь |
Китай: Суперлига | ||
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити | 14:35 | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Истра 1961 | 17:50 | Локомотива |
Славен Белупо | 20:00 | Осиек |
Кипр: Первый дивизион | ||
Докса | 20:00 | Отеллос |
Аполлон Л | 20:00 | АЕЗ Закакиу |
Аргентина: Примера | ||
Дефенса и Хустисия | 00:00 | Эстудиантес ЛП |
Тигре | 00:00 | Бельграно |
Уракан | 02:30 | Ривер Плейт |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Дила | 18:00 | Сабуртало |
Колхети-1913 | 19:00 | Телави |
Динамо Бт | 20:00 | Торпедо Кт |
Австралия: А-лига | ||
Аделаида Юнайтед | 11:45 | Вестерн Юнайтед |