команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Форест Грин Роверс 24 15 7 2 48-21 52
2 Транмир Роверс 25 13 6 6 27-15 45
3 Саттон Юнайтед 25 13 4 8 41-33 43
4 Нортгемптон Таун 24 12 5 7 32-24 41
5 Суиндон Таун 24 11 7 6 39-30 40
6 Мэнсфилд Таун 24 11 5 8 32-30 38
7 Ньюпорт Каунти 25 10 8 7 42-34 38
8 Эксетер Сити 24 9 10 5 35-26 37
9 Порт Вейл 23 10 5 8 36-27 35
10 Солфорд Сити 25 9 7 9 29-24 34
11 Кроули Таун 24 9 5 10 29-34 32
12 Брэдфорд Сити 24 7 11 6 31-29 32
13 Лейтон Ориент 22 7 10 5 37-21 31
14 Харрогейт Таун 23 8 6 9 35-35 30
15 Бристоль Роверс 22 8 5 9 29-33 29
16 Хартлпул Юнайтед 25 8 5 12 24-36 29
17 Уолсолл 24 7 8 9 29-32 29
18 Рочдейл 23 6 9 8 30-32 27
19 Карлайл Юнайтед 25 6 9 10 19-30 27
20 Стивенидж 26 6 9 11 24-41 27
21 Барроу 24 6 8 10 25-28 26
22 Колчестер Юнайтед 24 5 7 12 19-35 22
23 Сканторп Юнайтед 25 3 10 12 19-44 19
24 Олдхэм Атлетик 24 4 6 14 22-39 18

Последние матчи
15.01 18:00 Стивенидж 3 : 3 Саттон Юнайтед
Люк Норрис (1:0), Джейми Рид (2:0), Элистейр Смит (2:1), Джейми Рид (3:1), Роберт Милсом (3:2), Ричи Беннетт (3:3)
15.01 18:00 Бристоль Роверс 2 : 0 Хартлпул Юнайтед
Аарон Коллинз (1:0), Энтони Эванс (2:0)
15.01 18:00 Мэнсфилд Таун 2 : 0 Уолсолл
Хенри Чарсли (1:0), Хенри Чарсли (2:0)
15.01 18:00 Карлайл Юнайтед 1 : 1 Кроули Таун
Эшли Нэдесен (0:1), Льюис Алессандра (1:1)
15.01 18:00 Нортгемптон Таун 1 : 1 Форест Грин Роверс
Мэттью Стивенс (0:1), Митч Пиннок (1:1)
15.01 18:00 Транмир Роверс 2 : 0 Рочдейл
Чарли Джолли (1:0), Чарли Джолли (2:0)
18.01 22:45 Карлайл Юнайтед 0 : 0 Хартлпул Юнайтед
18.01 22:45 Саттон Юнайтед 3 : 2 Колчестер Юнайтед
Owura Edwards (0:1), Исаак Олаоф (1:1), Фредди Сирс (1:2), Исаак Олаоф (2:2), Уилл Рэндалл (3:2)
18.01 22:45 Стивенидж 2 : 1 Кроули Таун
Джейк Тейлор (1:0), Том Николс (1:1), Люк Норрис (2:1)
18.01 22:45 Порт Вейл 0 : 1 Солфорд Сити
Том Эллиот (0:1)
Ближайшие матчи
22.01 16:00 Суиндон Таун – : – Бристоль Роверс
22.01 18:00 Уолсолл – : – Эксетер Сити
22.01 18:00 Саттон Юнайтед – : – Нортгемптон Таун
22.01 18:00 Рочдейл – : – Брэдфорд Сити
22.01 18:00 Харрогейт Таун – : – Олдхэм Атлетик
22.01 18:00 Хартлпул Юнайтед – : – Стивенидж
22.01 18:00 Лейтон Ориент – : – Порт Вейл
22.01 18:00 Солфорд Сити – : – Колчестер Юнайтед
22.01 18:00 Сканторп Юнайтед – : – Ньюпорт Каунти
22.01 18:00 Кроули Таун – : – Транмир Роверс

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Доминик Телфорд (Ньюпорт Каунти) - 18
  2. Джамилл Мэтт (Форест Грин Роверс) - 15
  3. Мэттью Стивенс (Форест Грин Роверс) - 14
  4. Гарри Смит (Лейтон Ориент) - 11
  5. Аарон Дринан (Лейтон Ориент) - 10
  6. Мэтт Джей (Эксетер Сити) - 10
  7. Гарри Маккёрди (Суиндон Таун) - 9
  8. Джек Бисли (Рочдейл) - 9
  9. Люк Армстронг (Харрогейт Таун) - 9
  10. Фредди Сирс (Колчестер Юнайтед) - 9
Ассистенты
  1. Кейн Уилсон (Форест Грин Роверс) - 9
  2. Митч Пиннок (Нортгемптон Таун) - 9
  3. Оливер Купер (Ньюпорт Каунти) - 9
  4. Nicky Cadden (Форест Грин Роверс) - 7
  5. Джамилл Мэтт (Форест Грин Роверс) - 6
  6. Джевани Браун (Эксетер Сити) - 6
  7. Кори О'Киффи (Рочдейл) - 6
  8. Теодор Арчибалд (Лейтон Ориент) - 6
  9. Энтони Эванс (Бристоль Роверс) - 6
  10. Джейк Ривз (Стивенидж) - 5
Гол + пас
  1. Джамилл Мэтт (Форест Грин Роверс) - 21
  2. Доминик Телфорд (Ньюпорт Каунти) - 19
  3. Мэттью Стивенс (Форест Грин Роверс) - 17
  4. Аарон Дринан (Лейтон Ориент) - 14
  5. Nicky Cadden (Форест Грин Роверс) - 13
  6. Гарри Маккёрди (Суиндон Таун) - 13
  7. Гарри Смит (Лейтон Ориент) - 13
  8. Люк Армстронг (Харрогейт Таун) - 12
  9. Митч Пиннок (Нортгемптон Таун) - 12
  10. Мэтт Джей (Эксетер Сити) - 12
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Эвертон 15:30 Астон Вилла
Манчестер Юнайтед 18:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Лидс Юнайтед 18:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Брентфорд 18:00 Вулверхэмптон
Саутгемптон 20:30 Манчестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Леванте 16:00 Кадис
Вильярреал 18:15 Мальорка
Севилья 20:30 Сельта
Атлетико М 23:00 Валенсия
Италия: Серия А
Дженоа 17:00 Удинезе
Интер М 20:00 Венеция
Лацио 22:45 Аталанта
Германия: Бундеслига
Фрайбург 17:30 Штутгарт
Боруссия М 17:30 Унион
Хоффенхайм 17:30 Боруссия Д
Гройтер Фюрт 17:30 Майнц
Байер 17:30 Аугсбург
Бохум 20:30 Кёльн
Франция: Лига 1
Брест 19:00 Лилль
Ланс 23:00 Марсель
Португалия: Примейра
Морейренсе 18:30 Санта-Клара
Тондела 21:00 Визела
Спортинг 23:30 Брага
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Витесс 20:45 Гронинген
АЗ Алкмар 22:00 Камбюр
Херенвен 22:00 ПЕК Зволле
Виллем II 23:00 Твенте
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Кортрейк 18:15 Эйпен
Беерсхот 20:30 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
Сент-Трюйден 20:30 Серен
Шарлеруа 22:45 Гент
Турция: Суперлига
Йени Малатьяспор 13:30 Бешикташ
Адана Демирспор 16:00 Фатих Карагюмрюк
Сивасспор 16:00 Фенербахче
Истанбул Башакшехир 19:00 Гёзтепе
Греция: Суперлига
ОФИ 18:15 Панетоликос
Ионикос 20:30 Панатинаикос
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Пафос 18:00 Аполлон Л
АЕЛ 20:00 Этникос
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Хапоэль Ноф ХаГалиль 16:00 Хапоэль Х
Маккаби Т-А 18:20 Маккаби Нт
Хапоэль Хадера 19:00 Хапоэль Ирони
Маккаби Х 20:50 Хапоэль Иерусалим