команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Аккрингтон Стэнли 46 29 6 11 76-46 93
2 Лутон Таун 46 25 13 8 94-46 88
3 Эксетер Сити 49 25 9 15 68-58 84
4 Уиком Уондерерс 46 24 12 10 79-60 84
5 Ковентри Сити 49 24 10 15 72-50 82
6 Ноттс Каунти 48 21 15 12 73-53 78
7 Линкольн Сити 48 20 16 12 65-51 76
8 Мэнсфилд Таун 46 18 18 10 67-52 72
9 Суиндон Таун 46 20 8 18 67-65 68
10 Карлайл Юнайтед 46 17 16 13 62-54 67
11 Кембридж Юнайтед 46 17 13 16 56-60 64
12 Ньюпорт Каунти 46 16 16 14 56-58 64
13 Колчестер Юнайтед 46 16 14 16 53-52 62
14 Кроули Таун 46 16 11 19 58-66 59
15 Кру Александра 46 17 5 24 62-75 56
16 Стивенидж 46 14 13 19 60-65 55
17 Челтнем Таун 46 13 12 21 67-73 51
18 Гримсби Таун 46 13 12 21 42-66 51
19 Йовил Таун 46 12 12 22 59-75 48
20 Форест Грин Роверс 46 13 8 25 54-77 47
21 Порт Вейл 46 11 14 21 49-67 47
22 Барнет 46 12 10 24 46-65 46
23 Моркам 46 9 19 18 41-56 46
24 Честерфилд 46 10 8 28 47-83 38

Последние матчи
05.05 17:00 Кру Александра 2 : 1 Челтнем Таун
Шон Миллер (1:0), George Lloyd (1:1), Шон Миллер (2:1)
05.05 17:00 Ковентри Сити 0 : 0 Моркам
05.05 17:00 Карлайл Юнайтед 1 : 1 Ньюпорт Каунти
Марк Эллис (1:0), Падрэйг Амонд (1:1)
05.05 17:00 Кембридж Юнайтед 5 : 0 Порт Вейл
Дэвид Аму (1:0), Харрисон Данк (2:0), Брэд Холлидей (3:0), Барри Корр (4:0), Билли Уотерс (5:0)
05.05 17:00 Барнет 3 : 0 Честерфилд
Джон Акинде (1:0), Ричард Бриндли (2:0), Алекс Николлс (3:0)
12.05 17:00 Линкольн Сити 0 : 0 Эксетер Сити
12.05 21:30 Ковентри Сити 1 : 1 Ноттс Каунти
Джонатан Форт (0:1), Марк Макналти (1:1)
17.05 21:45 Эксетер Сити 3 : 1 Линкольн Сити
Джейден Стокли (1:0), Хайрэм Боатенг (2:0), Райан Харли (3:0), Мэтт Грин (3:1)
18.05 21:45 Ноттс Каунти 1 : 4 Ковентри Сити
Максим Бьяму (0:1), Марк Макналти (0:2), Джордж Грант (1:2), Максим Бьяму (1:3), Том Бейлисс (1:4)
28.05 17:00 Ковентри Сити 3 : 1 Эксетер Сити
Джордан Уиллис (1:0), Jordan Shipley (2:0), Джек Гриммер (3:0), Кайл Эдвардс (3:1)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Билли Родни Ки (Аккрингтон Стэнли) - 25
  2. Марк Макналти (Ковентри Сити) - 25
  3. Mohamed Eisa (Челтнем Таун) - 23
  4. Даниел Хилтон (Лутон Таун) - 21
  5. Джейден Стокли (Эксетер Сити) - 20
  6. Кристиан Доидж (Форест Грин Роверс) - 20
  7. Джеймс Коллинз (Лутон Таун) - 19
  8. Кристиан Деннис (Честерфилд) - 19
  9. Адебайо Акинфенва (Уиком Уондерерс) - 17
  10. Томас Поуп (Порт Вейл) - 17
Ассистенты
  1. Адебайо Акинфенва (Уиком Уондерерс) - 12
  2. Мэтью Тейлор (Суиндон Таун) - 12
  3. Шон Макконвилл (Аккрингтон Стэнли) - 11
  4. Джонатан Стид (Ноттс Каунти) - 9
  5. Джордж Купер (Кру Александра) - 9
  6. Jevani Brown (Кембридж Юнайтед) - 8
  7. Алан Шихан (Лутон Таун) - 8
  8. Билли Родни Ки (Аккрингтон Стэнли) - 8
  9. Джимми Смит (Кроули Таун) - 8
  10. Дрей Райт (Колчестер Юнайтед) - 8
Гол + пас
  1. Билли Родни Ки (Аккрингтон Стэнли) - 33
  2. Марк Макналти (Ковентри Сити) - 33
  3. Адебайо Акинфенва (Уиком Уондерерс) - 29
  4. Mohamed Eisa (Челтнем Таун) - 28
  5. Даниел Хилтон (Лутон Таун) - 25
  6. Джеймс Коллинз (Лутон Таун) - 25
  7. Кристиан Доидж (Форест Грин Роверс) - 25
  8. Джейден Стокли (Эксетер Сити) - 24
  9. Кайден Джексон (Аккрингтон Стэнли) - 24
  10. Шон Макконвилл (Аккрингтон Стэнли) - 23
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Динамо М 14:00 Рубин
Ростов 16:30 Ахмат
Краснодар 19:00 Сочи
Англия: Премьер-лига
Саутгемптон 16:00 Вулверхэмптон
Арсенал 18:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Испания: Примера
Мальорка 15:00 Осасуна
Барселона 17:15 Леванте
Реал Сосьедад 19:30 Эльче
Райо Вальекано 19:30 Кадис
Бетис 22:00 Хетафе
Италия: Серия А
Ювентус 13:30 Сампдория
Сассуоло 16:00 Салернитана
Удинезе 16:00 Фиорентина
Эмполи 16:00 Болонья
Лацио 19:00 Рома
Наполи 21:45 Кальяри
Германия: Бундеслига
Бохум 16:30 Штутгарт
Фрайбург 18:30 Аугсбург
Франция: Лига 1
Бордо 14:00 Ренн
Реймс 16:00 Нант
Труа 16:00 Анже
Брест 16:00 Метц
Клермон 18:00 Монако
Марсель 21:45 Ланс
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Спарта 13:15 Камбюр
АЗ Алкмар 15:30 Гоу Эхед Иглс
Херенвен 15:30 Твенте
Хераклес 17:45 Валвейк
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Юнион 14:30 Антверпен
Гент 17:00 Серкль Брюгге
Остенде 19:30 Андерлехт
Шарлеруа 22:00 Мехелен
Генк 22:00 Серен
Австрия: Бундеслига
Хартберг 15:30 Аустрия В
ЛАСК 15:30 Адмира Ваккер
Рапид В 18:00 Штурм
Украина: Премьер-лига
Минай 14:00 Львов
Днепр-1 17:00 Заря
Десна 19:30 Металлист 1925
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 15:15 Лугано
Базель 17:30 Цюрих
Грассхоппер 17:30 Сьон
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Энергетик-БГУ 18:00 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 17:00 Сигма Оломоуц
Яблонец 17:00 Слован Л
Млада-Болеслав 17:00 Словацко
Славия П 20:00 Градец-Кралове
Норвегия: Типпелига
Саннефьорд 19:00 Стабек
Мольде 19:00 Викинг
Русенборг 19:00 Мьёндален
Хёугесунн 19:00 Одд
Бранн 19:00 Кристиансунн
Будё-Глимт 21:00 Волеренга
Дания: Суперлига
Виборг 15:00 Оденсе
Мидтьюлланн 15:00 Раннерс
Норшелланн 17:00 Копенгаген
Брондбю 19:00 Ольборг
Вайле 21:00 Силькеборг
Бразилия: Серия А
Америка Минейро 17:00 Фламенго
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 00:15 Гремио
Спорт Ресифи 00:15 Форталеза
Атлетико Гояниенсе 02:30 Куяба
Хорватия: Первая лига
Горица 18:00 Риека
Хайдук 20:05 Локомотива
США: MLS Высшая лига
Чикаго Файр 20:00 Нэшвилл
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 02:00 Сиэтл Саундерс
Остин 04:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Аргентина: Примера
Индепендьенте 00:00 Годой-Крус
Бока Хуниорс 02:15 Колон
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Шахтёр Крг 17:00 Кайрат
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Мариехамн 18:30 КТП
Оулу 18:30 Хака
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эстерсунд 16:00 Юргорден
Мьельбю 16:00 Эльфсборг
Норрчёпинг 18:30 Варберг Боис
Хеккен 18:30 Хаммарбю
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Нт 19:00 Хапоэль Хадера
Ашдод 19:30 Бейтар
Маккаби Х 20:15 Маккаби П-Т
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Сент-Миррен 14:00 Абердин
Хайберниан 17:00 Сент-Джонстон
Селтик 17:00 Данди Юнайтед