команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Порту 34 29 4 1 86-22 91
2 Спортинг 34 27 4 3 73-23 85
3 Бенфика 34 23 5 6 78-30 74
4 Брага 34 19 8 7 52-31 65
5 Жил Висенте 33 13 11 9 46-41 50
6 Витория Гимарайнш 33 13 8 12 49-40 47
7 Санта-Клара 34 9 13 12 38-54 40
8 Фамаликан 34 9 12 13 45-51 39
9 Эшторил 34 9 12 13 36-43 39
10 Портимоненсе 34 10 8 16 31-45 38
11 Маритиму 34 9 11 14 39-44 38
12 Боавишта 34 7 17 10 39-52 38
13 Пасуш де Феррейра 33 9 10 14 28-43 37
14 Арока 33 7 10 16 29-52 31
15 Визела 33 6 12 15 35-57 30
16 Морейренсе 34 7 8 19 33-51 29
17 Тондела 33 7 6 20 40-66 27
18 Белененсеш 34 5 11 18 23-55 26

Последние матчи
09.05 22:15 Белененсеш 2 : 3 Фамаликан
Алекс Насименто (1:0), Адриан Марин (1:1), Бруно Насименто (1:2), Ив Барае (2:2), Педру Родригеш (2:3)
13.05 22:15 Пасуш де Феррейра 0 : 2 Бенфика
Энрике Араужу (0:1), Энрике Араужу (0:2)
14.05 17:30 Арока 0 : 0 Белененсеш
14.05 17:30 Морейренсе 4 : 1 Визела
Сори Мане (1:0), Артур Жорже (2:0), Дерик Жан Северину Ласерда (3:0), Иан (4:0), Маркос Пауло (4:1)
14.05 17:30 Тондела 2 : 2 Боавишта
Модибо Саньян (1:0), Кенджи Горре (1:1), Жоау Педру (2:1), Юсуфа Нжи (2:2)
14.05 20:00 Маритиму 0 : 1 Портимоненсе
Эвертон (0:1)
14.05 20:00 Порту 2 : 0 Эшторил
Жуанзинью (1:0)
14.05 22:30 Спортинг 4 : 0 Санта-Клара
Бруну Табата (1:0), Педро Порро (2:0), Пабло Сарабия (3:0), Маркус Эдвардс (4:0)
15.05 20:00 Фамаликан 3 : 2 Брага
Рикарду Орта (0:1), Витор Оливейра (0:2), Симон Банза (1:2), Бруно Насименто (2:2), Симон Банза (3:2)
15.05 22:30 Витория Гимарайнш 5 : 0 Жил Висенте
Оскар Эступиньян (1:0), Рубен Ламейраш (2:0), Николя Жанвье (3:0), Рикарду Куарежма (4:0), Бруно (5:0)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Дарвин Нуньес (Бенфика) - 26
  2. Мехди Тареми (Порту) - 20
  3. Рикарду Орта (Брага) - 19
  4. Луис Диас (Порту) - 15
  5. Оскар Эступиньян (Витория Гимарайнш) - 15
  6. Пабло Сарабия (Спортинг) - 15
  7. Фран Наварро (Жил Висенте) - 15
  8. Симон Банза (Фамаликан) - 14
  9. Эванилсон (Порту) - 14
  10. Лину (Жил Висенте) - 12
Ассистенты
  1. Педру Морейра (Жил Висенте) - 15
  2. Рафаэл Силва (Бенфика) - 15
  3. Фабиу Виейра (Порту) - 13
  4. Мехди Тареми (Порту) - 12
  5. Отавио (Порту) - 11
  6. Педру Гонсалвеш (Спортинг) - 9
  7. Нуну Сантуш (Спортинг) - 8
  8. Педру Родригеш (Фамаликан) - 7
  9. Густаво Сауэрбекк (Боавишта) - 6
  10. Линкольн (Санта-Клара) - 6
Гол + пас
  1. Мехди Тареми (Порту) - 32
  2. Дарвин Нуньес (Бенфика) - 30
  3. Рикарду Орта (Брага) - 24
  4. Рафаэл Силва (Бенфика) - 23
  5. Пабло Сарабия (Спортинг) - 21
  6. Луис Диас (Порту) - 19
  7. Нуну Сантуш (Спортинг) - 19
  8. Фабиу Виейра (Порту) - 19
  9. Паулинью (Морейренсе) - 18
  10. Эванилсон (Порту) - 18
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Сочи 14:00 Спартак М
Ахмат 16:30 Балтика
Краснодар 17:00 Зенит
Локомотив М 19:30 ЦСКА
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Енисей 09:00 Алания
Черноморец 16:00 Акрон
Волгарь 16:00 Тюмень
Химки 17:00 Шинник
Англия: Премьер-лига
Ньюкасл Юнайтед 14:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Ноттингем Форест 17:00 Вулверхэмптон
Манчестер Сити 17:00 Лутон Таун
Брентфорд 17:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Бёрнли 17:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Борнмут 19:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Атлетико М 15:00 Жирона
Райо Вальекано 17:15 Хетафе
Мальорка 19:30 Реал Мадрид
Кадис 22:00 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Лечче 16:00 Эмполи
Торино 19:00 Ювентус
Болонья 21:45 Монца
Германия: Бундеслига
Майнц 16:30 Хоффенхайм
Боруссия М 16:30 Боруссия Д
Бохум 16:30 Хайденхайм
Бавария 16:30 Кёльн
РБ Лейпциг 16:30 Вольфсбург
Штутгарт 19:30 Айнтрахт Ф
Франция: Лига 1
Страсбург 18:00 Реймс
Ренн 22:00 Тулуза
Португалия: Примейра
Витория Гимарайнш 17:30 Фаренсе
Порту 20:00 Фамаликан
Эшторил 22:30 Брага
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
ПСВ Эйндховен 17:30 Витесс
АЗ Алкмар 19:45 Валвейк
Алмере Сити 22:00 Спарта
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Моленбек 17:00 Эйпен
Мехелен 19:15 Вестерло
Генк 21:45 Серкль Брюгге
Турция: Суперлига
Касымпаша 13:30 Коньяспор
Анкарагюджю 16:00 Газиантеп
Бешикташ 19:00 Самсунспор
Адана Демирспор 19:00 Кайсериспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Аустрия Л 18:00 Альтах
Сваровски Тироль 18:00 Блау-Вайс
Вольфсберг 18:00 Аустрия В
Украина: Премьер-лига
Оболонь-Бровар 13:00 Минай
Александрия 15:30 Динамо К
Рух В 18:00 Кривбасс
Швейцария: Суперлига
Грассхоппер 19:00 Лугано
Лозанна 19:00 Цюрих
Санкт-Галлен 21:30 Ивердон
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Днепр М 14:00 Неман
Гомель 16:00 Динамо Мн
Ислочь 18:00 Арсенал
Торпедо-БелАЗ 20:00 БАТЭ
Чехия: Высшая лига
Богемианс 1905 16:00 Спарта П
Динамо ЧБ 16:00 Слован Л
Млада-Болеслав 16:00 Теплице
Градец-Кралове 19:00 Словацко
Норвегия: Типпелига
Фредрикстад 19:00 Сарпсборг 08
Греция: Суперлига
Пансерраикос 15:00 ОФИ
Волос 17:30 Атромитос
ПАС 19:30 Астерас
Кифисия 20:00 Панетоликос
Китай: Суперлига
Хэнань 10:30 Наньтун Чжиюнь
Шанхай Шэньхуа 14:35 Бэйцзин Гоань
Хорватия: Первая лига
Вараждин 17:50 Локомотива
Горица 20:00 Динамо З
США: MLS Высшая лига
Портленд Тимберс 23:45 Лос-Анджелес
Клёб де Фут Монреаль 02:30 Цинциннати
Шарлотт 02:30 Торонто
Ди-Си Юнайтед 02:30 Орландо Сити
Нью-Йорк Сити 02:30 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз 02:30 Чикаго Файр
Даллас 03:30 Сиэтл Саундерс
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 03:30 Интер Майами
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:30 Хьюстон Динамо
Реал Солт-Лейк 04:30 Коламбус Крю
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Неа Саламина 17:00 Аполлон Л
Кармиотисса 18:00 Докса
Этникос 19:00 АЕЗ Закакиу
Аргентина: Примера
Тигре 23:00 Унион
Уракан 01:00 Атлетико Тукуман
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Ильвес 14:00 Гнистан
Мариехамн 17:00 КуПС
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Мьельбю 16:00 АИК
Вестерос 18:30 Хальмстад
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Бейтар 15:30 Хапоэль Хадера
Маккаби Х 17:45 Бней-Сахнин
Хапоэль Т-А 20:00 Хапоэль П-Т
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Селтик 17:00 Сент-Миррен
Абердин 17:00 Данди
Сент-Джонстон 17:00 Килмарнок
Мазервелл 17:00 Хайберниан
Хартс 17:00 Ливингстон
Австралия: А-лига
Вестерн Юнайтед 08:30 Сентрал Кост Маринерс
Брисбен Роар 10:30 Ньюкасл Джетс
Сидней 12:45 Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс