команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Порту 12 10 0 2 26-7 30
2 Спортинг 12 9 1 2 25-12 28
3 Брага 12 8 3 1 22-10 27
4 Бенфика 12 8 2 2 24-11 26
5 Витория Гимарайнш 12 6 3 3 19-14 21
6 Риу Аве 12 5 3 4 20-19 18
7 Белененсеш 12 4 6 2 11-10 18
8 Витория Сетубал 12 5 2 5 14-12 17
9 Санта-Клара 12 5 2 5 20-19 17
10 Морейренсе 12 5 1 6 11-17 16
11 Портимоненсе 12 4 2 6 16-24 14
12 Насьонал 12 3 4 5 13-21 13
13 Маритиму 12 3 2 7 7-15 11
14 Авеш 12 3 1 8 14-22 10
15 Боавишта 12 2 4 6 8-15 10
16 Фейренсе 12 2 4 6 8-16 10
17 Тондела 12 2 3 7 14-18 9
18 Шавиш 12 2 1 9 9-19 7

Последние матчи
03.12 23:15 Риу Аве 1 : 3 Спортинг
Бруну Фернандеш (0:1), Жоао Шмидт (1:1), Бас Дост (1:2), Жовани Кабрал (1:3)
07.12 23:30 Порту 4 : 1 Портимоненсе
Vitor Tormena de Farias (0:1), Мусса Марега (1:1), Тикиньо (2:1), Ясин Браими (3:1), Мусса Марега (4:1)
08.12 18:30 Белененсеш 1 : 0 Шавиш
Лика (1:0)
08.12 21:00 Тондела 0 : 1 Брага
Уилсон Эдуарду (0:1)
08.12 23:30 Витория Сетубал 0 : 1 Бенфика
Жонас (0:1)
09.12 18:00 Морейренсе 0 : 1 Санта-Клара
Жозе Оливейра (0:1)
09.12 18:00 Насьонал 0 : 0 Боавишта
09.12 20:30 Витория Гимарайнш 3 : 2 Риу Аве
Андре Андре (1:0), Винисиус Мораис (1:1), Андре Андре (2:1), Габриелзинью (2:2), Педрау (3:2)
09.12 23:00 Спортинг 4 : 1 Авеш
Родриго Дефенди (0:1), Бас Дост (1:1), Нани (2:1), Бас Дост (3:1), Абдулай Диаби (4:1)
10.12 23:15 Фейренсе 1 : 1 Маритиму
Тьягу Силва (1:0), Рикарду Валенте (1:1)
Ближайшие матчи
14.12 22:00 Портимоненсе – : – Витория Сетубал
15.12 00:15 Брага – : – Фейренсе
15.12 18:30 Шавиш – : – Морейренсе
15.12 18:30 Боавишта – : – Тондела
15.12 21:00 Авеш – : – Витория Гимарайнш
15.12 23:30 Санта-Клара – : – Порту
16.12 18:00 Риу Аве – : – Белененсеш
16.12 20:30 Маритиму – : – Бенфика
16.12 23:00 Спортинг – : – Насьонал
22.12 18:30 Витория Сетубал – : – Санта-Клара
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Бас Дост (Спортинг) - 8
  2. Диего Соуза (Брага) - 7
  3. Андре Андре (Витория Гимарайнш) - 6
  4. Винисиус Мораис (Риу Аве) - 6
  5. Нани (Спортинг) - 6
  6. Уилсон Эдуарду (Брага) - 6
  7. Брайан Рочес (Насьонал) - 5
  8. Мусса Марега (Порту) - 5
  9. Рафаэл Силва (Бенфика) - 5
  10. Сёя Накадзима (Портимоненсе) - 5
Ассистенты
  1. Бруну Фернандеш (Спортинг) - 5
  2. Пицци (Бенфика) - 5
  3. Андре Алмейда (Бенфика) - 4
  4. Отавио (Порту) - 4
  5. Сёя Накадзима (Портимоненсе) - 4
  6. Алекс Теллес (Порту) - 3
  7. Арсениу (Морейренсе) - 3
  8. Давидсон (Витория Гимарайнш) - 3
  9. Диего Соуза (Брага) - 3
  10. Домингес Клаудемир (Брага) - 3
Гол + пас
  1. Диего Соуза (Брага) - 10
  2. Пицци (Бенфика) - 9
  3. Сёя Накадзима (Портимоненсе) - 9
  4. Бруну Фернандеш (Спортинг) - 8
  5. Нани (Спортинг) - 8
  6. Мусса Марега (Порту) - 7
  7. Давидсон (Витория Гимарайнш) - 6
  8. Отавио (Порту) - 6
  9. Педру Нуну (Морейренсе) - 6
  10. Рафаэл Силва (Бенфика) - 6
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Чемпионшип
Шеффилд Юнайтед 22:45 Вест Бромвич Альбион
Испания: Примера
Сельта 23:00 Леганес

Германия: Бундеслига
Нюрнберг 22:30 Вольфсбург
Германия: Вторая бундеслига
Хольштайн 20:30 Арминия
Дуйсбург 20:30 Гамбург
Франция: Лига 1
Амьен 00:00 Анже
Нант 00:00 Монпелье
Португалия: Примейра
Портимоненсе 22:00 Витория Сетубал
Брага 00:15 Фейренсе
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Виллем II 22:00 АДО Ден Хааг
Нидерланды: Первый дивизион
Камбюр 22:00 Твенте
Утрехт-2 22:00 Дордрехт
Спарта 22:00 АЗ Алкмар-2
Эйндховен 22:00 Валвейк
Гоу Эхед Иглс 22:00 Ден Босх
НЕК Неймеген 22:00 МВВ Маастрихт
Рода 22:00 Волендам
Осс 22:00 Хелмонд Спорт
Алмере Сити 22:00 Аякс-2
Телстар 22:00 ПСВ Эйндховен-2
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Шарлеруа 22:30 Гент
Турция: Суперлига
Гёзтепе 20:30 Бурсаспор
Чехия: Высшая лига
Баник Острава 20:00 Сигма Оломоуц
Дания: Суперлига
Оденсе 21:00 Ольборг
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Ливингстон 22:45 Хартс
Австралия: А-лига
Брисбен Роар 11:50 Мельбурн Виктори