команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Бенфика 34 28 3 3 103-31 87
2 Порту 34 27 4 3 74-20 85
3 Спортинг 34 23 5 6 72-33 74
4 Брага 34 21 4 9 56-37 67
5 Морейренсе 34 16 4 14 39-44 52
6 Витория Гимарайнш 34 15 7 12 46-34 52
7 Риу Аве 34 12 9 13 50-52 45
8 Боавишта 34 13 5 16 34-40 44
9 Белененсеш 34 10 13 11 42-51 43
10 Санта-Клара 34 11 9 14 43-45 42
11 Маритиму 34 12 3 19 26-44 39
12 Портимоненсе 34 11 6 17 44-59 39
13 Авеш 34 10 6 18 35-49 36
14 Витория Сетубал 34 8 12 14 28-39 36
15 Тондела 34 9 8 17 40-54 35
16 Шавиш 34 8 8 18 34-57 32
17 Насьонал 34 7 7 20 33-73 28
18 Фейренсе 34 3 11 20 27-64 20

Последние матчи
12.05 22:00 Риу Аве 2 : 3 Бенфика
Рафаэл Силва (0:1), Жоау Фелиш (0:2), Тарантини (1:2), Пицци (1:3), Ронан Херонимо (2:3)
16.05 20:30 Белененсеш 3 : 0 Насьонал
Кикаш (1:0), Клейтон (2:0), Андре Филипе Сантуш (3:0)
17.05 22:30 Брага 2 : 0 Портимоненсе
Бруну Шадаш (1:0), Диего Соуза (2:0)
18.05 17:30 Витория Сетубал 1 : 3 Риу Аве
Бруну Морейра (0:1), Вашку Фернандеш (1:1), Бруну Морейра (1:2), Саид Ахмед Саид (1:3)
18.05 17:30 Маритиму 0 : 1 Боавишта
Нванкво Обиора (0:1)
18.05 17:30 Фейренсе 2 : 1 Авеш
Жорже Феллипе (0:1), Эдинью (1:1), Жоау Силва (2:1)
18.05 20:30 Порту 2 : 1 Спортинг
Луис Феллипе (0:1), Перейра Данилу (1:1), Эктор Эррера (2:1)
18.05 20:30 Бенфика 4 : 1 Санта-Клара
Харис Сеферович (1:0), Жоау Фелиш (2:0), Рафаэл Силва (3:0), Харис Сеферович (4:0), Сезар (4:1)
19.05 19:30 Тондела 5 : 2 Шавиш
Икаро (1:0), Жоау Педру (2:0), Джон Мурильо (3:0), Хуан Дельгадо (4:0), Игор Платини (4:1), Никола Мараш (4:2), Джон Мурильо (5:2)
19.05 22:00 Морейренсе 1 : 3 Витория Гимарайнш
Давид Тейшейра (1:0), Давидсон (1:1), Йордан Осорио (1:2), Давидсон (1:3)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Харис Сеферович (Бенфика) - 23
  2. Бруну Фернандеш (Спортинг) - 18
  3. Рафаэл Силва (Бенфика) - 17
  4. Диего Соуза (Брага) - 15
  5. Тикиньо (Порту) - 15
  6. Бас Дост (Спортинг) - 13
  7. Пицци (Бенфика) - 13
  8. Мусса Марега (Порту) - 12
  9. То Мане (Тондела) - 12
  10. Уилсон Эдуарду (Брага) - 12
Ассистенты
  1. Пицци (Бенфика) - 18
  2. Бруну Фернандеш (Спортинг) - 14
  3. Алехандро Гримальдо (Бенфика) - 12
  4. Андре Алмейда (Бенфика) - 11
  5. Хесус Корона (Порту) - 9
  6. Маркос Акунья (Спортинг) - 8
  7. Алекс Теллес (Порту) - 7
  8. Франциско Леонель Лима Сильва Мачадо (Морейренсе) - 7
  9. Антониу Шавьер (Тондела) - 6
  10. Давидсон (Витория Гимарайнш) - 6
Гол + пас
  1. Бруну Фернандеш (Спортинг) - 32
  2. Пицци (Бенфика) - 31
  3. Харис Сеферович (Бенфика) - 28
  4. Диего Соуза (Брага) - 20
  5. Рафаэл Силва (Бенфика) - 19
  6. Мусса Марега (Порту) - 18
  7. Тикиньо (Порту) - 18
  8. То Мане (Тондела) - 18
  9. Жоау Секейра (Бенфика) - 17
  10. Алехандро Гримальдо (Бенфика) - 16
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Локомотив М 15:00 Крылья Советов
Зенит 17:00 ЦСКА
Динамо М 20:00 Краснодар
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Велес 14:00 Уфа
Волга Ул 17:00 КАМАЗ
Шинник 19:00 Родина
Англия: Премьер-лига
Астон Вилла 14:30 Эвертон
Арсенал 17:00 Лестер Сити
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 17:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Манчестер Сити 17:00 Борнмут
Саутгемптон 17:00 Лидс Юнайтед
Вулверхэмптон 17:00 Фулхэм
Брентфорд 19:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Сельта 18:00 Эспаньол
Вальядолид 20:00 Вильярреал
Барселона 22:00 Райо Вальекано
Италия: Серия А
Милан 19:30 Удинезе
Сампдория 19:30 Аталанта
Лечче 21:45 Интер М
Монца 21:45 Торино
Германия: Бундеслига
Байер 16:30 Аугсбург
РБ Лейпциг 16:30 Кёльн
Хоффенхайм 16:30 Бохум
Герта 16:30 Айнтрахт Ф
Вердер 16:30 Штутгарт
Шальке-04 19:30 Боруссия М
Франция: Лига 1
Монако 18:00 Ренн
ПСЖ 22:00 Монпелье
Португалия: Примейра
Каза Пия 20:00 Бенфика
Спортинг 22:30 Риу Аве
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Гоу Эхед Иглс 19:45 ПСВ Эйндховен
Эммен 21:00 Валвейк
Утрехт 21:00 Камбюр
Фейеноорд 22:00 Херенвен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Вестерло 17:00 Стандард
Серкль Брюгге 19:15 Мехелен
Серен 19:15 Шарлеруа
Юнион 21:45 Кортрейк
Турция: Суперлига
Кайсериспор 19:15 Истанбулспор
Адана Демирспор 21:45 Сивасспор
Галатасарай 21:45 Гиресунспор
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига
Кечкемет 19:00 Мезёкёвешд
Уйпешт 21:15 Залаэгерсег
Австрия: Бундеслига
Аустрия В 18:00 Сваровски Тироль
Аустрия К 18:00 Рид
Штурм 20:30 Альтах
Швейцария: Суперлига
Сьон 19:00 Грассхоппер
Санкт-Галлен 21:30 Люцерн
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Ислочь 15:00 Динамо-Брест
Минск 17:00 Витебск
Славия-Мозырь 19:00 Гомель
Норвегия: Типпелига
Олесунн 17:00 Хёугесунн
Бразилия: Серия А
Гояс 22:30 Аваи
Коринтианс 01:00 Палмейрас
Ботафого 03:00 Атлетико Гояниенсе
Китай: Суперлига
Хэнань Сонгшан Лонгмен 14:00 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Гуанчжоу Сити 14:30 Ухань
Чанчунь Ятай 14:30 Чэнду Жунчэн
Шанхай Шэньхуа 14:30 Шаньдун Тайшань
США: MLS Высшая лига
Колорадо Рэпидз 04:00 Коламбус Крю
Остин 04:00 Спортинг Канзас-Сити
Аргентина: Примера
Росарио Сентраль 21:30 Барракас Сентраль
Дефенса и Хустисия 21:30 Тигре
Ривер Плейт 02:30 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Хельсингборг 18:30 Сириус
Грузия: Высшая лига
Динамо Тб 20:00 Сиони
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Абердин 17:00 Мазервелл
Ливингстон 17:00 Хайберниан
Рейнджерс 17:00 Сент-Джонстон
Сент-Миррен 17:00 Росс Каунти