команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Порту 34 26 4 4 74-22 82
2 Бенфика 34 24 5 5 71-26 77
3 Брага 34 18 6 10 61-40 60
4 Спортинг 34 18 6 10 49-34 60
5 Риу Аве 34 15 10 9 48-36 55
6 Фамаликан 34 14 12 8 53-51 54
7 Витория Гимарайнш 34 13 11 10 53-38 50
8 Жил Висенте 34 11 10 13 40-44 43
9 Санта-Клара 34 11 10 13 36-41 43
10 Морейренсе 34 10 13 11 42-44 43
11 Пасуш де Феррейра 34 11 6 17 36-52 39
12 Боавишта 34 10 9 15 28-39 39
13 Маритиму 34 9 12 13 34-42 39
14 Тондела 34 9 9 16 30-44 36
15 Белененсеш 34 9 8 17 27-54 35
16 Витория Сетубал 34 7 13 14 27-43 34
17 Портимоненсе 34 7 12 15 30-45 33
18 Авеш 34 5 2 27 24-68 17

Последние матчи
21.07 23:15 Авеш 0 : 4 Бенфика
Рафаэл Силва (0:1), Пицци (0:2), Гонсалу Рамуш (0:3), Гонсалу Рамуш (0:4)
24.07 21:00 Санта-Клара 2 : 2 Витория Гимарайнш
Тиаго Сантана (1:0), Карлос Карвальо (2:0), Флоран Анен (2:1), Андре Андре (2:2)
24.07 23:15 Жил Висенте 3 : 3 Пасуш де Феррейра
Jóbson de Brito Gonzaga (0:1), Родриган (1:1), Божидар Краев (2:1), Уильян да Силва Соуза Дуглас (2:2), Мачои Джало (2:3), Лоуренси (3:3)
25.07 21:00 Боавишта 0 : 2 Риу Аве
Мехди Тареми (0:1), Мехди Тареми (0:2)
25.07 21:00 Маритиму 3 : 3 Фамаликан
Зайнадин Жуниор (1:0), Рене Сантос (2:0), Фабиу Мартиньш (2:1), Родерик Миранда (2:2), Рубен Ламейраш (2:3), Эривалдо (3:3)
25.07 23:15 Брага 2 : 1 Порту
Андрес Урибе (0:1), Рикарду Орта (1:1), Франсержио (2:1)
25.07 23:15 Бенфика 2 : 1 Спортинг
Харис Сеферович (1:0), Андраж Шпорар (1:1), Винисиус Мораис (2:1)
26.07 21:30 Морейренсе 1 : 2 Тондела
Жоау Педру (0:1), Жоау Аурелиу (1:1), Хосе Луис Вайя (1:2)
26.07 21:30 Витория Сетубал 2 : 0 Белененсеш
Жубал (1:0), Бруно (2:0)
26.07 21:30 Портимоненсе 2 : 0 Авеш
Виллиан Роша (1:0), Денер (2:0)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Винисиус Мораис (Бенфика) - 19
  2. Мехди Тареми (Риу Аве) - 18
  3. Пицци (Бенфика) - 18
  4. Паулинью (Брага) - 16
  5. Бруно (Пасуш де Феррейра) - 14
  6. Фабиу Абреу (Морейренсе) - 13
  7. Мусса Марега (Порту) - 12
  8. Рикарду Орта (Брага) - 12
  9. Фабиу Мартиньш (Фамаликан) - 12
  10. Алекс Теллес (Порту) - 11
Ассистенты
  1. Пицци (Бенфика) - 14
  2. Хесус Корона (Порту) - 11
  3. Алекс Теллес (Порту) - 9
  4. Бруну Табата (Портимоненсе) - 9
  5. Отавио (Порту) - 9
  6. Паулинью (Брага) - 8
  7. Бруну Фернандеш (Спортинг) - 7
  8. Нуну Сантуш (Морейренсе) - 7
  9. Алехандро Гримальдо (Бенфика) - 6
  10. Бруно (Пасуш де Феррейра) - 6
Гол + пас
  1. Пицци (Бенфика) - 32
  2. Винисиус Мораис (Бенфика) - 24
  3. Паулинью (Брага) - 24
  4. Алекс Теллес (Порту) - 20
  5. Бруно (Пасуш де Феррейра) - 20
  6. Мехди Тареми (Риу Аве) - 20
  7. Рикарду Орта (Брага) - 17
  8. Фабиу Мартиньш (Фамаликан) - 17
  9. Мусса Марега (Порту) - 16
  10. Бруну Фернандеш (Спортинг) - 15
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Химки 17:30 Зенит
Локомотив М 20:00 Арсенал
Рубин 20:00 Спартак М
Россия: ФНЛ — Первый дивизион
Торпедо М 17:00 Алания
Факел 18:00 Томь
Волгарь 18:00 Нефтехимик
Спартак-2 18:00 Енисей
Краснодар-2 19:00 Текстильщик
Ротор 19:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Балтика 20:00 Оренбург
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 17:15 Зюлте-Варегем
Беерсхот 19:30 Серкль Брюгге
Кортрейк 19:30 Серен
Остенде 21:45 Шарлеруа
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Боруссия Д (Германия) 17:00 Атлетик Б (Испания)
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс (Англия) 17:00 Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)
Бавария (Германия) 17:30 Аякс (Нидерланды)
Милан (Италия) 18:00 Модена (Италия)
Трабзонспор (Турция) 19:00 Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция)
Фенербахче (Турция) 19:00 Удинезе (Италия)
Ювентус (Италия) 19:00 Чезена (Италия)
Барселона (Испания) 20:00 Жирона (Испания)
ПСЖ (Франция) 20:00 Дженоа (Италия)
Украина: Премьер-лига
Верес 17:00 Колос
Шахтёр Д 19:30 Ингулец
Динамо К 00:00 Олимпик Д
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Шахтёр С 18:00 Энергетик-БГУ
Неман 18:00 Слуцк
Динамо Мн 20:45 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Градец-Кралове 17:00 Богемианс 1905
Пардубице 17:00 Карвина
Яблонец 17:00 Баник Острава
Спарта П 20:00 Сигма Оломоуц
Дания: Суперлига
Ольборг 19:00 Мидтьюлланн
Бразилия: Серия А
Гремио 23:00 Америка Минейро
Палмейрас 01:00 Флуминенсе
Китай: Суперлига
Шэньчжэнь 13:00 Хэнань Сонгшан Лонгмен
Шаньдун Тайшань 13:00 Чунцин Лянцзян Атлетик
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 15:00 Циндао
Гуанчжоу Сити 15:00 Гуанчжоу
Хорватия: Первая лига
Славен Белупо 19:55 Локомотива
Горица 22:00 Шибеник
США: MLS Высшая лига
Атланта Юнайтед 22:30 Коламбус Крю
Чикаго Файр 03:00 Торонто
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:00 Портленд Тимберс
Нэшвилл 03:30 Цинциннати
Даллас 03:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Аргентина: Примера
Колон 19:30 Ланус
Сан-Лоренсо 21:45 Сентраль Кордова
Расинг А 00:00 Химнасия и Эсгрима
Банфилд 02:15 Бока Хуниорс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 17:00 Хака
СИК 17:00 Оулу
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Мьельбю 16:00 Мальмё
Сириус 18:30 Дегерфорс