команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Бенфика 2 2 0 0 5-0 6
2 Порту 2 2 0 0 6-1 6
3 Боавишта 2 2 0 0 3-1 6
4 Витория Гимарайнш 2 2 0 0 2-0 6
5 Брага 2 1 1 0 6-3 4
6 Спортинг 2 1 1 0 6-3 4
7 Жил Висенте 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
8 Эшторил 2 1 0 1 2-1 3
9 Визела 2 1 0 1 1-1 3
10 Каза Пия 2 0 1 1 0-1 1
11 Санта-Клара 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
12 Пасуш де Феррейра 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
13 Портимоненсе 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
14 Шавиш 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
15 Арока 1 0 0 1 0-4 0
16 Маритиму 1 0 0 1 1-5 0
17 Риу Аве 2 0 0 2 0-4 0
18 Фамаликан 2 0 0 2 0-5 0

Последние матчи
07.08 20:00 Брага 3 : 3 Спортинг
Педру Гонсалвеш (0:1), Симон Банза (1:1), Нуну Сантуш (1:2), Сику Ньякате (2:2), Маркус Эдвардс (2:3), Абель Руис (3:3)
07.08 22:30 Портимоненсе 0 : 1 Боавишта
Юсуфа Нжи (0:1)
07.08 22:30 Шавиш 0 : 1 Витория Гимарайнш
Андре Силва (0:1)
08.08 22:15 Жил Висенте 1 : 0 Пасуш де Феррейра
Али Алипур Гхара (1:0)
12.08 22:15 Фамаликан 0 : 3 Брага
Нуну Секейра (0:1), Симон Банза (0:2), Симон Банза (0:3)
13.08 20:00 Каза Пия 0 : 1 Бенфика
Гонсалу Рамуш (0:1)
13.08 22:30 Спортинг 3 : 0 Риу Аве
Педру Гонсалвеш (1:0), Матеус Нунес (2:0), Педру Гонсалвеш (3:0)
14.08 17:30 Боавишта 2 : 1 Санта-Клара
Рилдо де Аморим (0:1), Юсуфа Нжи (1:1), Мартим Мигель Карнейру Тавареш (2:1)
14.08 20:00 Визела 0 : 1 Порту
Иван Маркано (0:1)
14.08 22:30 Витория Гимарайнш 1 : 0 Эшторил
Андре Силва (1:0)
Ближайшие матчи
15.08 17:30 Маритиму – : – Шавиш
15.08 20:00 Арока – : – Жил Висенте
15.08 22:30 Пасуш де Феррейра – : – Портимоненсе
19.08 22:15 Эшторил – : – Риу Аве
20.08 17:30 Санта-Клара – : – Арока
20.08 20:00 Шавиш – : – Визела
20.08 22:30 Порту – : – Спортинг
21.08 17:30 Каза Пия – : – Боавишта
21.08 20:00 Брага – : – Маритиму
21.08 22:30 Портимоненсе – : – Витория Гимарайнш

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Педру Гонсалвеш (Спортинг) - 3
  2. Симон Банза (Брага) - 3
  3. Андре Силва (Витория Гимарайнш) - 2
  4. Иван Маркано (Порту) - 2
  5. Мехди Тареми (Порту) - 2
  6. Рафаэл Силва (Бенфика) - 2
  7. Абель Руис (Брага) - 1
  8. Али Алипур Гхара (Жил Висенте) - 1
  9. Антонио Мартинес (Порту) - 1
  10. Артур Гомес (Эшторил) - 1
Ассистенты
  1. Жоау Мариу (Порту) - 2
  2. Маркус Эдвардс (Спортинг) - 2
  3. Александр Бах (Бенфика) - 1
  4. Алехандро Гримальдо (Бенфика) - 1
  5. Андре Алмейда (Витория Гимарайнш) - 1
  6. Вендерсон Галено (Порту) - 1
  7. Гайюс Макута (Боавишта) - 1
  8. Гонсалу Рамуш (Бенфика) - 1
  9. Жоау Силва (Витория Гимарайнш) - 1
  10. Матеус Нунес (Спортинг) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Маркус Эдвардс (Спортинг) - 3
  2. Педру Гонсалвеш (Спортинг) - 3
  3. Симон Банза (Брага) - 3
  4. Андре Силва (Витория Гимарайнш) - 2
  5. Гонсалу Рамуш (Бенфика) - 2
  6. Жоау Мариу (Порту) - 2
  7. Иван Маркано (Порту) - 2
  8. Матеус Нунес (Спортинг) - 2
  9. Мехди Тареми (Порту) - 2
  10. Нуну Секейра (Брага) - 2
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Химки 1:3 Ахмат
Оренбург 1:0 Торпедо М
Пари Нижний Новгород 3:4 Ростов
Спартак М 3:0 Сочи
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Волгарь 2:0 Енисей
Арсенал 1:1 Динамо Мх
СКА-Хабаровск 2:2 Балтика
Алания 1:0 Нефтехимик
Краснодар-2 0:1 Акрон
Англия: Премьер-лига
Ноттингем Форест 1:0 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Челси 2:2 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Испания: Примера
Кадис 0:1 Реал Сосьедад
Валенсия 1:0 Жирона
Альмерия 1:2 Реал Мадрид
Италия: Серия А
Фиорентина 3:2 Кремонезе
Лацио 2:1 Болонья
Салернитана 0:1 Рома
Специя 1:0 Эмполи
Германия: Бундеслига
Майнц 0:0 Унион
Бавария 2:0 Вольфсбург
Франция: Лига 1
Лорьян 0:0 Лион
Аяччо 0:0 Ланс
Осер 2:2 Анже
Реймс 2:4 Клермон
Труа 0:3 Тулуза
Ницца 1:1 Страсбург
Брест 1:1 Марсель
Португалия: Примейра
Боавишта 2:1 Санта-Клара
Визела 0:1 Порту
Витория Гимарайнш 1:0 Эшторил
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Волендам 1:4 НЕК Неймеген
Аякс 6:1 Гронинген
Твенте 3:0 Фортуна
Спарта 2:3 АЗ Алкмар
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Сент-Трюйден 0:3 Андерлехт
Эйпен 0:1 Антверпен
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 0:3 Брюгге
Зюлте-Варегем 0:0 Генк
Турция: Суперлига
Газиантеп 1:0 Анкарагюджю
Умраниеспор 0:1 Антальяспор
Аланьяспор 3:3 Бешикташ
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига
Кишварда 1:1 Академия Пушкаша
Ференцварош 4:0 Фехервар
Гонвед 3:3 Пакш
Австрия: Бундеслига
Аустрия Л 4:1 Хартберг
Ред Булл Зальцбург 2:1 Вольфсберг
ЛАСК 2:1 Рапид В
Швейцария: Суперлига
Винтертур 1:1 Цюрих
Базель 0:2 Лугано
Янг Бойз 3:0 Серветт
Беларусь: Высшая лига
БАТЭ 2:2 Белшина
Арсенал 0:1 Динамо Мн
Норвегия: Типпелига
Тромсё 2:1 Кристиансунн
Йерв 1:0 Лиллестрем
Хам-Кам 1:1 Волеренга
Бразилия: Серия А
Фламенго 5:0 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Америка Минейро 1:0 Сантос
Интернасьонал 0:0 Флуминенсе
США: MLS Высшая лига
Лос-Анджелес 5:0 Шарлотт
Нэшвилл 04:00 Миннесота Юнайтед
Аргентина: Примера
Аргентинос Хуниорс 1:0 Унион
Эстудиантес 0:0 Тальерес
Расинг А 0:046 ′ Бока Хуниорс
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Юргорден 3:2 Кальмар
АИК 2:2 Вернаму
Мальмё 3:1 Сундсвалль
Эльфсборг 1:1 Норрчёпинг
Дегерфорс 1:1 Варберг Боис
Грузия: Высшая лига
Дила 0:1 Динамо Бт
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Килмарнок 0:5 Селтик
Хартс 4:1 Данди Юнайтед