команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Аякс 5 4 1 0 19-5 13
2 ПСВ Эйндховен 5 4 1 0 14-3 13
3 Твенте 6 3 3 0 13-8 12
4 Витесс 6 3 2 1 10-9 11
5 АЗ Алкмар 5 3 1 1 12-3 10
6 Утрехт 6 3 1 2 13-10 10
7 Виллем II 6 3 0 3 9-11 9
8 ВВВ-Венло 6 3 0 3 9-12 9
9 Фейеноорд 5 2 3 0 8-6 9
10 Хераклес 6 2 2 2 8-10 8
11 Спарта 6 2 2 2 12-15 8
12 ПЕК Зволле 6 2 1 3 13-14 7
13 АДО Ден Хааг 6 2 0 4 10-12 6
14 Херенвен 6 1 3 2 7-8 6
15 Гронинген 5 1 1 3 4-7 4
16 Эммен 6 1 0 5 5-14 3
17 Фортуна 5 0 2 3 6-12 2
18 Валвейк 6 0 1 5 7-20 1

Последние матчи
01.09 21:00 Валвейк 1 : 3 ПСВ Эйндховен
Melle Meulensteen (1:0), Паул Квастен (1:1), Тимо Баумгартль (1:2), Константинос Митроглу (1:3)
14.09 19:30 Аякс 4 : 1 Херенвен
Душан Тадич (1:0), Йенс Одгор (1:1), Николас Тальяфико (2:1), Перр Схюрс (3:1), Николас Тальяфико (4:1)
14.09 19:30 АЗ Алкмар 5 : 1 Спарта
Абду Арруи (0:1), Уссама Идрисси (1:1), Мирон Боадю (2:1), Мирон Боадю (3:1), Уссама Идрисси (4:1), Теун Коопмейнерс (5:1)
14.09 20:45 ВВВ-Венло 2 : 1 Гронинген
Джон Йебоа (1:0), Айдин Хрустич (1:1), Эверт Линторст (2:1)
14.09 21:45 Утрехт 3 : 1 Эммен
Адриан Далмау (1:0), Гирано Керк (2:0), Майкл де Леув (2:1), Жан-Кристоф Баэбек (3:1)
14.09 21:45 ПСВ Эйндховен 5 : 0 Витесс
Дониелл Мален (1:0), Дониелл Мален (2:0), Дониелл Мален (3:0), Дониелл Мален (4:0), Дониелл Мален (5:0)
15.09 13:15 ПЕК Зволле 6 : 2 Валвейк
Ильясс Бельхассани (1:0), Melle Meulensteen (1:1), Клинт Леманс (1:2), Реза Гооханнеяд (2:2), Реза Гооханнеяд (3:2), Реза Гооханнеяд (4:2), Реза Гооханнеяд (5:2), Густаво Хамер (6:2)
15.09 15:30 Хераклес 4 : 1 Виллем II
Сирил Дессерт (1:0), Вангелис Павлидис (1:1), Сирил Дессерт (2:1), Силвестер ван дер Ватер (3:1), Мауро Жуниор (4:1)
15.09 15:30 Фейеноорд 3 : 2 АДО Ден Хааг
Рик Карсдорп (1:0), Лусиано Нарсинг (2:0), Лерой Фер (3:0), Эдгар Йе (3:1), Ренато Тапиа (3:2)
15.09 17:45 Фортуна 2 : 3 Твенте
Кейто Накамура (0:1), Хавьер Эспиноса (0:2), Георгий Абурджания (0:3), Харис Вучкич (1:3), Амаду Сисс (2:3)
Ближайшие матчи
20.09 21:00 Твенте – : – Хераклес
21.09 19:30 Спарта – : – Валвейк
21.09 20:45 Виллем II – : – ВВВ-Венло
21.09 20:45 Гронинген – : – ПЕК Зволле
21.09 21:45 Витесс – : – Фортуна
22.09 13:15 Херенвен – : – Утрехт
22.09 15:30 Эммен – : – Фейеноорд
22.09 17:45 АДО Ден Хааг – : – АЗ Алкмар
22.09 17:45 ПСВ Эйндховен – : – Аякс
25.09 19:30 ПСВ Эйндховен – : – Гронинген

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Дониелл Мален (ПСВ Эйндховен) - 6
  2. Вангелис Павлидис (Виллем II) - 5
  3. Душан Тадич (Аякс) - 5
  4. Уссама Идрисси (АЗ Алкмар) - 5
  5. Реза Гооханнеяд (ПЕК Зволле) - 4
  6. Хаким Зиеш (Аякс) - 4
  7. Харис Вучкич (Твенте) - 4
  8. Эверт Линторст (ВВВ-Венло) - 4
  9. Адриан Далмау (Утрехт) - 3
  10. Аитор Канталапьерда (Твенте) - 3
Ассистенты
  1. Бриан Сметс (Спарта) - 5
  2. Душан Тадич (Аякс) - 5
  3. Калвин Стенгс (АЗ Алкмар) - 4
  4. Гирано Керк (Утрехт) - 3
  5. Донни ван де Бек (Аякс) - 3
  6. Мирон Боадю (АЗ Алкмар) - 3
  7. Abdou Harroui (Спарта) - 2
  8. Александр Меркель (Хераклес) - 2
  9. Арон Мэйерс (АДО Ден Хааг) - 2
  10. Брайан Линссен (Витесс) - 2
Гол + пас
  1. Душан Тадич (Аякс) - 10
  2. Дониелл Мален (ПСВ Эйндховен) - 6
  3. Мирон Боадю (АЗ Алкмар) - 6
  4. Хаким Зиеш (Аякс) - 6
  5. Бриан Сметс (Спарта) - 5
  6. Вангелис Павлидис (Виллем II) - 5
  7. Гирано Керк (Утрехт) - 5
  8. Донни ван де Бек (Аякс) - 5
  9. Тим Матавж (Витесс) - 5
  10. Уссама Идрисси (АЗ Алкмар) - 5
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Уфа 17:30 Спартак М
Россия: Первый дивизион
СКА-Хабаровск 12:00 Енисей

Англия: Премьер-лига
Саутгемптон 22:00 Борнмут
Испания: Примера
Осасуна 22:00 Бетис
Италия: Серия А
Кальяри 21:45 Дженоа
Италия: Серия B
Фрозиноне 22:00 Венеция
Германия: Бундеслига
Шальке-04 21:30 Майнц
Франция: Лига 1
Страсбург 21:45 Нант
Португалия: Примейра
Пасуш де Феррейра 22:30 Авеш
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Твенте 21:00 Хераклес
Турция: Суперлига
Гёзтепе 20:30 Коньяспор
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Минск 18:00 Славия-Мозырь
Городея 19:45 Динамо-Брест
Чехия: Высшая лига
Богемианс 1905 19:00 Фастав
Дания: Суперлига
Оденсе 20:00 Орхус
Хорватия: Первая лига
Локомотива 19:00 Осиек
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Сундсвалль 20:00 Юргорден