команда и в н п мячи очки
1 ПСВ Эйндховен 34 26 5 3 87-39 83
2 Аякс 34 25 4 5 89-33 79
3 АЗ Алкмар 34 22 5 7 72-38 71
4 Фейеноорд 34 20 6 8 76-39 66
5 Витесс 38 17 10 11 75-53 61
6 Утрехт 38 15 12 11 66-63 57
7 Херенвен 36 13 10 13 53-58 49
8 АДО Ден Хааг 36 13 8 15 48-60 47
9 ПЕК Зволле 34 12 8 14 42-54 44
10 Хераклес 34 11 9 14 50-64 42
11 Эксельсиор 34 11 7 16 41-56 40
12 Гронинген 34 8 14 12 50-50 38
13 Виллем II 34 10 7 17 50-63 37
14 НАК Бреда 34 9 7 18 41-57 34
15 ВВВ-Венло 34 7 13 14 35-54 34
16 Рода 34 8 6 20 42-69 30
17 Спарта 34 7 6 21 34-75 27
18 Твенте 34 5 9 20 37-63 24

Последние матчи
06.05 15:30 АЗ Алкмар 6 : 0 ПЕК Зволле
Алиреза Джаханбакш (1:0), Алиреза Джаханбакш (2:0), Фредрик Мидтше (3:0), Ваутер Вегхорст (4:0), Ваутер Вегхорст (5:0), Алиреза Джаханбакш (6:0)
06.05 15:30 Спарта 2 : 5 Хераклес
Фред Фрайди (1:0), Кристоффер Петерсон (1:1), Стейн Спирингс (2:1), Винсент Вермеей (2:2), Тим Брёкерс (2:3), Пол Гладон (2:4), Винсент Вермеей (2:5)
06.05 15:30 Утрехт 1 : 0 ВВВ-Венло
Матеуш Клих (1:0)
06.05 15:30 Херенвен 2 : 3 Фейеноорд
Стивен Бергёйс (0:1), Стивен Бергёйс (0:2), Jordy Bruijn (1:2), Ян-Ари ван дер Хейден (2:2), Билал Басачикоглу (2:3)
09.05 19:30 АДО Ден Хааг 2 : 5 Витесс
Тим Матавж (0:1), Мэйсон Маунт (0:2), Мэйсон Маунт (0:3), Брайан Линссен (0:4), Абденассер Эль-Хайяти (1:4), Мэйсон Маунт (1:5), Абденассер Эль-Хайяти (2:5)
09.05 21:45 Херенвен 4 : 3 Утрехт
Юки Кобаяси (1:0), Реза Гооханнеяд (2:0), Даниэль Хег (3:0), Закария Лабьяд (3:1), Закария Лабьяд (3:2), Дави Бюлтхёйс (3:3), Дензел Дюмфрис (4:3)
12.05 19:30 Витесс 2 : 1 АДО Ден Хааг
Тим Матавж (1:0), Мэйсон Маунт (2:0), Абденассер Эль-Хайяти (2:1)
12.05 21:45 Утрехт 2 : 1 Херенвен
Рико Штридер (1:0), Марк ван дер Марель (2:0), Марко Рохас (2:1)
15.05 21:45 Витесс 3 : 2 Утрехт
Мэйсон Маунт (1:0), Рамон Леувин (1:1), Брайан Линссен (2:1), Закария Лабьяд (2:2), Гурам Кашия (3:2)
19.05 21:45 Утрехт 1 : 2 Витесс
Рамон Леувин (0:1), Мэттью Миазга (0:2), Марк ван дер Марель (1:2)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Алиреза Джаханбакш (АЗ Алкмар) - 21
  2. Бьёрн Йонсен (АДО Ден Хааг) - 19
  3. Ваутер Вегхорст (АЗ Алкмар) - 18
  4. Стивен Бергёйс (Фейеноорд) - 18
  5. Брайан Линссен (Витесс) - 17
  6. Ирвин Лосано (ПСВ Эйндховен) - 17
  7. Тим Матавж (Витесс) - 16
  8. Франсиско Соль (Виллем II) - 16
  9. Закария Лабьяд (Утрехт) - 15
  10. Давид Нерес (Аякс) - 14
Ассистенты
  1. Хаким Зиеш (Аякс) - 15
  2. Брандлей Кювас (Хераклес) - 13
  3. Алиреза Джаханбакш (АЗ Алкмар) - 12
  4. Стивен Бергёйс (Фейеноорд) - 12
  5. Абденассер Эль-Хайяти (АДО Ден Хааг) - 11
  6. Давид Нерес (Аякс) - 11
  7. Йенс Торнстра (Фейеноорд) - 10
  8. Арбер Зенели (Херенвен) - 9
  9. Закария Лабьяд (Утрехт) - 9
  10. Мэйсон Маунт (Витесс) - 9
Гол + пас
  1. Алиреза Джаханбакш (АЗ Алкмар) - 33
  2. Стивен Бергёйс (Фейеноорд) - 30
  3. Брайан Линссен (Витесс) - 25
  4. Давид Нерес (Аякс) - 25
  5. Ирвин Лосано (ПСВ Эйндховен) - 25
  6. Ваутер Вегхорст (АЗ Алкмар) - 24
  7. Закария Лабьяд (Утрехт) - 24
  8. Хаким Зиеш (Аякс) - 24
  9. Мэйсон Маунт (Витесс) - 23
  10. Абденассер Эль-Хайяти (АДО Ден Хааг) - 22
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Химки 2:1 Уфа
Зенит 2:2 Ростов
Сочи 4:0 Арсенал
Локомотив М 2:0 ЦСКА
Россия: Первый дивизион
Енисей 1:4 Волгарь
Оренбург 1:2 Факел
Спартак-2 0:0 Динамо-Брянск
Нижний Новгород 0:1 Крылья Советов
Велес 1:1 Акрон
Иртыш 1:2 Нефтехимик
Алания 2:3 Томь
Чайка 5:1 Шинник
Текстильщик 1:0 Чертаново
Торпедо М 0:0 СКА-Хабаровск
Балтика 2:0 Краснодар-2
Англия: Премьер-лига
Манчестер Сити 2:1 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Вест Бромвич Альбион 1:0 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Лидс Юнайтед 0:172 ′ Астон Вилла
Ньюкасл Юнайтед 23:00 Вулверхэмптон
Испания: Примера
Эйбар 1:1 Уэска
Севилья 0:2 Барселона
Алавес 0:072 ′ Осасуна
Хетафе 23:00 Валенсия
Италия: Серия А
Специя 2:2 Парма
Болонья 2:0 Лацио
Верона 22:45 Ювентус
Германия: Бундеслига
Штутгарт 5:1 Шальке-04
Вольфсбург 2:0 Герта
Боруссия Д 3:0 Арминия
Бавария 5:1 Кёльн
РБ Лейпциг 2:272 ′ Боруссия М
Франция: Лига 1
Бордо 1:2 Метц
Дижон 0:4 ПСЖ
Португалия: Примейра
Фамаликан 0:0 Фаренсе
Санта-Клара 2:0пер. Пасуш де Феррейра
Порту 23:30 Спортинг
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Утрехт 0:1 Эммен
АДО Ден Хааг 0:057 ′ Валвейк
Витесс 0:00 ′ ВВВ-Венло
Хераклес 23:00 Твенте
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Серкль Брюгге 2:0 Васланд-Беверен
Остенде 1:072 ′ Мехелен
Кортрейк 22:45 Зюлте-Варегем
Турция: Суперлига
Фатих Карагюмрюк 2:0 Аланьяспор
Хатайспор 4:1 Анкарагюджю
Антальяспор 0:0 Истанбул Башакшехир
Ризеспор 0:0 Сивасспор
Галатасарай 2:0 Эрзурумспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Адмира Ваккер 1:1 Сваровски Тироль
ЛАСК 1:2 Хартберг
Рапид В 1:0 Рид
Украина: Премьер-лига
Мариуполь 2:2 Днепр-1
Ворскла 3:1 Александрия
Колос 1:172 ′ Рух В
Швейцария: Суперлига
Серветт 3:187 ′ Цюрих
Санкт-Галлен 22:30 Базель
Чехия: Высшая лига
Опава 0:1 Яблонец
Баник Острава 1:1 Теплице
Богемианс 1905 1:1 Динамо
Зброёвка 0:172 ′ Виктория Пльзень
Греция: Суперлига
Астерас 2:072 ′ ПАОК
Хорватия: Первая лига
Шибеник 0:0 Локомотива
Риека 0:1 Хайдук
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Неа Саламина 1:2 Эносис
Докса 1:1 Эрмис
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Бней Иегуда 0:1 Маккаби П-Т
Маккаби Х 2:152 ′ Хапоэль Ирони
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Килмарнок 1:1 Данди Юнайтед
Селтик 1:0 Абердин
Австралия: А-лига
Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс 2:3 Аделаида Юнайтед
Перт Глори 0:0 Вестерн Юнайтед