команда и в н п мячи очки
1 ПСВ Эйндховен 2 2 0 0 6-1 6
2 Хераклес 2 1 1 0 5-3 4
3 Аякс 2 1 1 0 2-1 4
4 АЗ Алкмар 1 1 0 0 5-0 3
5 Витесс 1 1 0 0 5-1 3
6 Херенвен 1 1 0 0 3-2 3
7 Эммен 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
8 ВВВ-Венло 2 1 0 1 1-1 3
9 Виллем II 2 1 0 1 1-1 3
10 Де Графсхап 2 1 0 1 2-3 3
11 НАК Бреда 2 1 0 1 3-5 3
12 Эксельсиор 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
13 Фортуна 2 0 1 1 2-3 1
14 ПЕК Зволле 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
15 Фейеноорд 1 0 0 1 0-2 0
16 АДО Ден Хааг 2 0 0 2 3-6 0
17 Утрехт 1 0 0 1 0-4 0
18 Гронинген 2 0 0 2 1-6 0

Последние матчи
11.08 21:45 ПСВ Эйндховен 4 : 0 Утрехт
Гастон Перейро (1:0), Стевен Бергвейн (2:0), Ирвин Лосано (3:0), Дензел Дюмфрис (4:0)
12.08 13:15 АДО Ден Хааг 1 : 2 Эммен
Гленн Бийль (0:1), Анко Янсен (0:2), Шеральдо Бекер (1:2)
12.08 15:30 Витесс 5 : 1 Гронинген
Брайан Линссен (1:0), Рицу Доан (1:1), Матуш Беро (2:1), Рой Беренс (3:1), Джейк Кларк-Салтер (4:1), Тим Матавж (5:1)
12.08 15:30 Де Графсхап 2 : 0 Фейеноорд
Fabian Serrarens (1:0), Стефан Нейланд (2:0)
12.08 17:45 АЗ Алкмар 5 : 0 НАК Бреда
Йонас Свенссон (1:0), Пантелис Хацидиакос (2:0), Мирон Боадю (3:0), Теун Коопмейнерс (4:0), Бьёрн Йонсен (5:0)
17.08 21:00 Гронинген 0 : 1 Виллем II
Дэниэл Кроули (0:1)
18.08 19:30 ВВВ-Венло 0 : 1 Аякс
Душан Тадич (0:1)
18.08 19:30 НАК Бреда 3 : 0 Де Графсхап
Митчелл те Вреде (1:0), Карол Метс (2:0), Джанлука Нэйхолт (3:0)
18.08 21:45 Хераклес 4 : 2 АДО Ден Хааг
Кристоффер Петерсон (1:0), Барт ван Хинтум (2:0), Дион Малоне (2:1), Тим Брёкерс (2:2), Адриан Далмау (3:2), Кристоффер Петерсон (4:2)
18.08 21:45 Фортуна 1 : 2 ПСВ Эйндховен
Ирвин Лосано (0:1), Андрия Новакович (1:1), Данте Риго (1:2)
Ближайшие матчи
19.08 13:15 Утрехт – : – ПЕК Зволле
19.08 15:30 Фейеноорд – : – Эксельсиор
19.08 15:30 Эммен – : – АЗ Алкмар
19.08 17:45 Херенвен – : – Витесс
24.08 21:00 АДО Ден Хааг – : – Фортуна
25.08 19:30 Аякс – : – Эммен
25.08 19:30 Де Графсхап – : – Гронинген
25.08 21:45 НАК Бреда – : – Эксельсиор
25.08 21:45 ПЕК Зволле – : – ПСВ Эйндховен
26.08 13:15 Виллем II – : – Хераклес
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Кристоффер Петерсон (Хераклес) - 3
  2. Ирвин Лосано (ПСВ Эйндховен) - 2
  3. Майк ван Дёйнен (ПЕК Зволле) - 2
  4. Мортен Торсби (Херенвен) - 2
  5. Fabian Serrarens (Де Графсхап) - 1
  6. Jorrit Smeets (Фортуна) - 1
  7. Адриан Далмау (Хераклес) - 1
  8. Андрия Новакович (Фортуна) - 1
  9. Анко Янсен (Эммен) - 1
  10. Арбер Зенели (Херенвен) - 1
Ассистенты
  1. Микхал Росхёвел (НАК Бреда) - 2
  2. Тим Брёкерс (Хераклес) - 2
  3. Jorrit Smeets (Фортуна) - 1
  4. Абденассер Эль-Хайяти (АДО Ден Хааг) - 1
  5. Александер Бюттнер (Витесс) - 1
  6. Анко Янсен (Эммен) - 1
  7. Ануар Хадуир (Эксельсиор) - 1
  8. Арбер Зенели (Херенвен) - 1
  9. Атакан Аккайнак (Виллем II) - 1
  10. Вячеслав Караваев (Витесс) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Кристоффер Петерсон (Хераклес) - 3
  2. Мортен Торсби (Херенвен) - 3
  3. Jorrit Smeets (Фортуна) - 2
  4. Анко Янсен (Эммен) - 2
  5. Арбер Зенели (Херенвен) - 2
  6. Гастон Перейро (ПСВ Эйндховен) - 2
  7. Ирвин Лосано (ПСВ Эйндховен) - 2
  8. Майк ван Дёйнен (ПЕК Зволле) - 2
  9. Матуш Беро (Витесс) - 2
  10. Микхал Росхёвел (НАК Бреда) - 2
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Крылья Советов 16:30 Локомотив М
Зенит 19:00 Урал
Ростов 21:30 Енисей
Россия: Первый дивизион
Спартак-2 16:30 Ротор

Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 15:30 Уотфорд
Манчестер Сити 15:30 Хаддерсфилд Таун
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 18:00 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Эйбар 19:15 Уэска
Райо Вальекано 21:15 Севилья
Реал Мадрид 23:15 Хетафе
Италия: Серия А
Торино 19:00 Рома
Болонья 21:30 СПАЛ
Эмполи 21:30 Кальяри
Парма 21:30 Удинезе
Сассуоло 21:30 Интер М
Германия: Кубок
Штайнбах 16:30 Аугсбург
Динамо Б 16:30 Кёльн
Виктория 1904 16:30 РБ Лейпциг
Карлсруэ 16:30 Ганновер-96
Хастедт 19:30 Боруссия М
Франция: Лига 1
Страсбург 16:00 Сент-Этьен
Тулуза 18:00 Бордо
Ним 22:00 Марсель
Португалия: Примейра
Белененсеш 20:30 Порту
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Фейеноорд 15:30 Эксельсиор
Эммен 15:30 АЗ Алкмар
Херенвен 17:45 Витесс
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Антверпен 15:30 Брюгге
Генк 19:00 Шарлеруа
Турция: Суперлига
Эрзурумспор 19:15 Бешикташ
Галатасарай 21:45 Гёзтепе
Украина: Премьер-лига
Десна 17:00 Карпаты
Заря 19:30 Олимпик Д
Ворскла 19:30 Мариуполь
Чехия: Высшая лига
Спарта П 19:00 Пршибрам
Норвегия: Типпелига
Стабек 19:00 Мольде
Кристиансунн 19:00 Русенборг
Волеренга 21:00 Тромсё
Дания: Суперлига
Орхус 17:00 Копенгаген
Брондбю 19:00 Эсбьерг
США: MLS Высшая лига
Филадельфия Юнион 2:0 Нью-Йорк Сити
57 ′ Кори Бёрк
76 ′ Илсиньо
Хьюстон Динамо 1:2 Реал Солт-Лейк
36 ′ Оскар Гарсия
90+10 ′ Альберт Русняк
90+3 ′ Альберт Русняк