14 мая 2021 года, пятница, 11:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 11
0:1
Стадион: «Астана-Арена», вместимость: 30000 зрителей.
События матча
0'
Стартовые составы
врТимурбек Закиров
зщДавид Атанасовски
зщМихаил Габышев
зщЕвгений Гапон
зщЕскендир Кыбырай
зщ Карам Султанов
пзВиталий Балашов
пз Соломон Удо
пзАрсен Хубулов
пз Геворг Наджарян
нпАйдос Таттыбаев
врАндрей Пасеченко
зщОлжас Керимжанов
зщАндрей Залеский
зщСтефан Живкович
зщЛайонел Адамс
пзБекзат Бейсенов
пзНикита Бочаров
пзПавел Деобальд
пзБранислав Янкович
нпTemirlan Amirov
нпТанат Нусербаев
Запасные игроки
врИгорь Шацкий
врDanila Karpikov
зщТаир Нурсеитов
пз Михаил Бакаев
пзАлан Чочиев
пзМаксим Галкин
пзВук Митошевич
пзАбылайхан Назымханов
нпЕвгений Павлов
нпЖан-Али Пайруз
нпПавел Кривенцев
врСтанислав Павлов
зщЕвгений Смирнов
зщKassymzhan Taipov
зщМардан Толебек
пзShynbolat Maksymkhan
нпАлияр Мухамед
нпChisom Stanley Ncobi
События матча
0'
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Астана 11 9 2 0 24-7 29
2 Тобол 10 6 3 1 20-6 21
3 Акжайык 11 6 0 5 10-10 18
4 Тараз 10 5 2 3 14-10 17
5 Кайрат 11 4 5 2 20-10 17
6 Кызыл-Жар 9 4 2 3 11-8 14
7 Ордабасы 9 4 2 3 17-15 14
8 Каспий 10 3 4 3 11-11 13
9 Актобе 11 3 4 4 18-19 13
10 Туран 11 3 3 5 10-21 12
11 Шахтёр Крг 11 3 2 6 8-14 11
12 Атырау 10 3 2 5 11-18 11
13 Кайсар 11 1 4 6 11-19 7
14 Жетысу 11 1 1 9 8-25 4

Результаты онлайн
Россия: ФНЛ — Первый дивизион
СКА-Хабаровск 13:00 Алания
Балтика 13:00 Крылья Советов
Торпедо М 13:00 Шинник
Томь 16:00 Нижний Новгород
Краснодар-2 16:00 Волгарь
Акрон 16:00 Факел
Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 14:30 Лидс Юнайтед
Саутгемптон 17:00 Фулхэм
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 22:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Англия: Кубок
Челси 19:15 Лестер Сити
Италия: Серия А
Специя 16:00 Торино
Дженоа 16:00 Аталанта
Ювентус 19:00 Интер М
Рома 21:45 Лацио
Германия: Бундеслига
Арминия 16:30 Хоффенхайм
Аугсбург 16:30 Вердер
Шальке-04 16:30 Айнтрахт Ф
Герта 16:30 Кёльн
Фрайбург 16:30 Бавария
Байер 16:30 Унион
Боруссия М 16:30 Штутгарт
Португалия: Примейра
Фаренсе 17:30 Тондела
Боавишта 17:30 Портимоненсе
Бенфика 20:00 Спортинг
Риу Аве 22:30 Порту
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Андерлехт 21:45 Генк
Турция: Суперлига
Антальяспор 18:00 Коньяспор
Фатих Карагюмрюк 18:00 Денизлиспор
Хатайспор 18:00 Газишехир
Ризеспор 18:00 Истанбул Башакшехир
Сивасспор 18:00 Касымпаша
Анкарагюджю 18:00 Аланьяспор
Кайсериспор 20:30 Фенербахче
Трабзонспор 20:30 Генчлербирлиги
Гёзтепе 20:30 Бешикташ
Галатасарай 20:30 Йени Малатьяспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Альтах 18:00 Рид
Аустрия В 18:00 Санкт-Пёльтен
Хартберг 18:00 Адмира Ваккер
Швейцария: Суперлига
Базель 21:30 Цюрих
Лугано 21:30 Сьон
Янг Бойз 21:30 Люцерн
Санкт-Галлен 21:30 Лозанна
Вадуц 21:30 Серветт
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Торпедо-БелАЗ 18:30 Ислочь
БАТЭ 20:30 Рух
Чехия: Высшая лига
Опава 16:00 Сигма Оломоуц
Пршибрам 18:00 Яблонец
Баник Острава 18:00 Фастав
Словацко 20:30 Богемианс 1905
Греция: Суперлига
Аполлон Смирнис 19:30 Ламия
Атромитос 19:30 Волос
Ларисса 19:30 ПАС
ОФИ 19:30 Панетоликос
Китай: Суперлига
Циндао 13:00 Чунцин Лянцзян Атлетик
Хэнань Сонгшан Лонгмен 15:00 Гуанчжоу
Хорватия: Первая лига
Истра 1961 18:00 Славен Белупо
Локомотива 20:05 Осиек
США: MLS Высшая лига
Нью-Йорк Сити 20:00 Торонто
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 22:30 Остин
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:00 Даллас
Колорадо Рэпидз 04:00 Хьюстон Динамо
Аргентина: Примера
Эстудиантес 00:00 Индепендьенте
Колон 00:00 Тальерес
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Ордабасы 14:00 Тобол
Атырау 16:00 Тараз
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИФК 17:00 Ильвес
Оулу 17:00 СИК
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Рейнджерс 14:30 Абердин
Хайберниан 14:30 Селтик
Австралия: А-лига
Вестерн Юнайтед 0:045 ′ Сидней
Ньюкасл Джетс 12:10 Сентрал Кост Маринерс