16 февраля 2021 года, вторник, 17:30 Москва, стандартное время
События матча
40'
Олег Алейник
55'
Алексей Щёткин
64'
Камиль Муллин
87'
Стартовые составы
40врЙосип Чондрич
4зщОлег Кожемякин
30зщСедрик Гогуа
6зщЮрий Логвиненко
15пзДмитрий Шомко
9пзСергей Серченков
8пзОлег Алейник
14пзИван Маевский
10пзЗурико Давиташвили
21нпГеоргий Арабидзе
24нпАндрес Понсе
врМихаил Алавидзе
зщИраклий Азаров
зщАлександр Азацкий
зщГаги Маргвелашвили
зщГригол Чабрадзе
пзГиули Манджгаладзе
пзБенжамин Тейди
пзГеоргий Зария
пзДжамбул Джигаури
пзЭрекле Джиджавадзе
нпГеоргий Никабадзе
Запасные игроки
1врИгорь Обухов
33зщСоломон Кверквелия
28зщАзат Байрыев
25зщДанил Степанов
5зщДмитрий Вершков
13пзСергей Макаров
22пзВладимир Медведь
17пзЕвгений Песегов
11пзНиколай Кипиани
23нпАлексей Щёткин
19нпКамиль Муллин
События матча
40'
Олег Алейник
46'
Йосип Чондрич
46'
Олег Кожемякин
46'
Седрик Гогуа
46'
Юрий Логвиненко
46'
Дмитрий Шомко
46'
Сергей Серченков
46'
Олег Алейник
46'
Иван Маевский
46'
Зурико Давиташвили
46'
Георгий Арабидзе
46'
Андрес Понсе
46'
Игорь Обухов
46'
Соломон Кверквелия
46'
Азат Байрыев
46'
Данил Степанов
46'
Дмитрий Вершков
46'
Сергей Макаров
46'
Владимир Медведь
46'
Евгений Песегов
46'
Николай Кипиани
46'
Алексей Щёткин
46'
Камиль Муллин
55'
Алексей Щёткин
64'
Камиль Муллин
87'

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Урал 14:00 Уфа
Динамо М 16:30 Тамбов
Спартак М 19:00 Краснодар
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вест Бромвич Альбион 15:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Ливерпуль 17:00 Фулхэм
Манчестер Сити 19:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Тоттенхэм Хотспур 22:15 Кристал Пэлас
Испания: Примера
Уэска 16:00 Сельта
Атлетико М 18:15 Реал Мадрид
Реал Сосьедад 20:30 Леванте
Атлетик Б 23:00 Гранада
Италия: Серия А
Рома 14:30 Дженоа
Кротоне 17:00 Торино
Фиорентина 17:00 Парма
Верона 17:00 Милан
Сампдория 20:00 Кальяри
Наполи 22:45 Болонья
Германия: Бундеслига
Кёльн 17:30 Вердер
Арминия 20:00 Унион
Франция: Кубок
Газелек Аяччо 20:30 Лилль
Кане Руссийон 23:00 Марсель
Португалия: Примейра
Маритиму 20:30 Морейренсе
Риу Аве 23:00 Фаренсе
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Аякс 14:15 Гронинген
Хераклес 16:30 ПЕК Зволле
Фортуна 16:30 ПСВ Эйндховен
Витесс 18:45 АЗ Алкмар
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон 15:30 Стандард
Брюгге 18:00 Зюлте-Варегем
Андерлехт 20:15 Мехелен
Генк 22:45 Серкль Брюгге
Турция: Суперлига
Фатих Карагюмрюк 13:30 Анкарагюджю
Генчлербирлиги 16:00 Истанбул Башакшехир
Хатайспор 16:00 Кайсериспор
Галатасарай 19:00 Сивасспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Рид 16:30 Вольфсберг
Ред Булл Зальцбург 16:30 Санкт-Пёльтен
Аустрия В 19:00 Рапид В
Украина: Премьер-лига
Динамо К 15:00 Минай
Заря 18:00 Львов
Ингулец 20:30 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Лугано 18:00 Цюрих
Лозанна 18:00 Сьон
Люцерн 18:00 Санкт-Галлен
Чехия: Высшая лига
Карвина 16:00 Зброёвка
Динамо 16:00 Млада-Болеслав
Славия П 20:30 Баник Острава
Дания: Суперлига
Раннерс 14:00 Люнгбю
Брондбю 16:00 Копенгаген
Мидтьюлланн 18:00 Орхус
Норшелланн 20:00 Хорсенс
Вайле 22:00 Оденсе
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 16:00 Ламия
ПАОК 20:30 Арис
Хорватия: Первая лига
Осиек 17:00 Горица
Динамо З 19:30 Риека
Кипр: Первый дивизион
АЕК Ларнака 19:30 Олимпиакос Н
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Данди Юнайтед 15:00 Селтик
Австралия: А-лига
Веллингтон Финикс 3:0 Перт Глори